Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR G HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 19. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 56.787 | ||
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 56.787 | |||||||
2 | (1) | 55. | KELEMAN Sara | SLO-KRA | 58.808 | ||
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 37 Official Finish Time: 58.808 | |||||||
3 | (3) | 11. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 1:00.228 | ||
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 89 Official Finish Time: 1:00.228 | |||||||
4 | (4) | 43. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória | HUN-SZKE | 1:07.738 | ||
Split times: [1] 17 | [2] 69 Official Finish Time: 1:07.738 | |||||||
5 | (2) | 40. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 1:09.643 | ||
Split times: [1] 17 | [2] 20 Official Finish Time: 1:09.643 | |||||||
JUNIOR G FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | KELEMAN Sara | SLO-KRA | 56.061 | ||
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 37 Official Finish Time: 56.061 | |||||||
2 | (3) | 11. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 1:06.624 | ||
Split times: [1] 17 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 1:06.624 | |||||||
3 | (5) | 40. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 1:08.432 | ||
Split times: [1] 17 | [2] 51 Official Finish Time: 1:08.432 | |||||||
4 | (4) | 43. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória | HUN-SZKE | 1:16.183 | ||
Split times: [1] 15 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 1:16.183 | |||||||
5 | (1) | 19. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR G 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 55. | KELEMAN Sara | SLO-KRA | 34 | 1 | 0:56.061 | |||
2. | 2. | 11. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 1:00.228 | |||
3. | 3. | 40. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:08.432 | |||
4. | 4. | 43. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 1:07.738 | |||
5. | 5. | 19. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 0:56.787 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 55. | KELEMAN Sara | SLO-KRA | 34 | 1 | 0:56.061 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 11. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 1:00.228 | |||
3. (4.) | 4. | 43. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 1:07.738 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | 3. | 40. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:08.432 | |||
2. (5.) | 5. | 19. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 0:56.787 |