Summercamp Race, Skien, NOR, 05.07. - 05.07.2024
Overall Classification
DIVISION 2 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 25. | KLEVSTUEN Pauliina | NOR | 1. 1. | 2 | ||
2. | 24. | HARDING Elodie | NOR | 1. 1. | 2 | ||
3. | 50. | GINTERE Madara | LAT | 3. 3. | 6 | ||
4. | 40. | ERVIK Ulrik Evenmo | NOR-OSK | 5. 3. | 8 | ||
5. | 26. | SAMDAHL MELHUUS Guro | NOR | 3. 7. | 10 | ||
6. | 51. | SLOKA Nora | LAT | 5. 5. | 10 | ||
7. | 1. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 7. 5. | 12 | ||
8. | 44. | SOLHAUG Jenny Skjæveland | NOR-SFJ | 7. 7. | 14 | ||
9. | 38. | TVETER Eline Lupke | NOR-OSK | 9. 9. | 18 | ||
10. | 8. | STEEN Elle Borgen | NOR-FANAIL | 9. 9. | 18 | ||
11. | 27. | TURUNEN Alexia | NOR | 11. 11. | 22 | ||
11. | 28. | WUTHRICH Elvira | NOR | 11. 11. | 22 |
Splitted Overall Classification
DIVISION 2 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 24. | HARDING Elodie | NOR | 1. 1. | 2 | ||
2. (3.) | 50. | GINTERE Madara | LAT | 3. 3. | 6 | ||
3. (6.) | 51. | SLOKA Nora | LAT | 5. 5. | 10 | ||
4. (11.) | 27. | TURUNEN Alexia | NOR | 11. 11. | 22 | ||
4. (11.) | 28. | WUTHRICH Elvira | NOR | 11. 11. | 22 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 40. | ERVIK Ulrik Evenmo | NOR-OSK | 5. 3. | 8 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (8.) | 44. | SOLHAUG Jenny Skjæveland | NOR-SFJ | 7. 7. | 14 | ||
2. (9.) | 38. | TVETER Eline Lupke | NOR-OSK | 9. 9. | 18 | ||
3. (10.) | 8. | STEEN Elle Borgen | NOR-FANAIL | 9. 9. | 18 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (5.) | 26. | SAMDAHL MELHUUS Guro | NOR | 3. 7. | 10 |
Splitted Overall Classification
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 25. | KLEVSTUEN Pauliina | NOR | 1. 1. | 2 | ||
2. (7.) | 1. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 7. 5. | 12 |