Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 2 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 57.157 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 59.048 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 59.251 | ||
4 | (5) | 26. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:07.625 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:17.119 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 126. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 57.574 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 59.394 | ||
3 | (5) | 28. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 59.913 | ||
4 | (1) | 25. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:01.624 | ||
5 | (3) | 81. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:08.732 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 58.695 | ||
2 | (5) | 67. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:00.367 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:01.509 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:04.096 | ||
5 | (1) | 32. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:07.420 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:02.039 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.218 | ||
3 | (5) | 93. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-MTK | 1:05.184 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:10.784 | ||
5 | (4) | 49. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:11.902 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 57.098 | ||
2 | (5) | 34. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:00.994 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 1:07.260 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:07.480 | ||
5 | (3) | 33. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:34.396 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:00.631 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:02.786 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:03.798 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:13.101 | ||
DIVISION 2 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:01.144 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:04.837 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:07.422 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:07.783 | ||
5 | (5) | 33. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:16.062 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:01.004 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:01.373 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:04.675 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:06.465 | ||
5 | (6) | 66. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:13.597 | ||
6 | (5) | 27. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:15.051 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:00.761 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:01.016 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:02.031 | ||
4 | (5) | 93. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-MTK | 1:02.074 | ||
5 | (6) | 51. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 1:08.582 | ||
6 | (2) | 28. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:11.369 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 58.190 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 58.361 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 58.914 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 59.938 | ||
5 | (6) | 94. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:00.210 | ||
6 | (5) | 123. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.617 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 56.550 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 56.564 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 56.628 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 56.938 | ||
5 | (6) | 31. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:01.009 | ||
6 | (5) | 30. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:01.019 |
Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
Distance Classification
DIVISION 2 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 3. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 34 | 1 | 0:56.550 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 82. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:56.564 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 126. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 3 | 0:56.628 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 103. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:56.938 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 31. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:01.009 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 30. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:00.631 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 127. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 2 | 7 | 0:58.190 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 50. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 0:58.361 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 34. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 9 | 0:58.914 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 67. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:59.938 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 94. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:00.210 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 123. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 12 | 1:01.617 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 29. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 13 | 1:00.761 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 68. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 14 | 0:59.251 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 65. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 15 | 1:02.031 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 93. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-MTK | 16 | 1:02.074 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 51. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 17 | 1:07.260 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 28. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 18 | 0:59.913 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 25. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 19 | 1:01.004 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 64. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 20 | 1:01.373 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 48. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 21 | 1:04.096 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 26. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 22 | 1:06.465 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 66. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 23 | 1:13.101 | |||
24. | D | 6. | 27. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 24 | 1:10.784 | |||
25. | E | 1. | 49. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 25 | 1:01.144 | |||
26. | E | 2. | 11. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 26 | 1:04.837 | |||
27. | E | 3. | 32. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 27 | 1:07.420 | |||
28. | E | 4. | 81. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 28 | 1:07.783 | |||
29. | E | 5. | 33. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 29 | 1:16.062 |