2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 2 FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
10 | (2) | 26. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 28.990 | ||
11 | (1) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 29.782 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
9 | (2) | 29. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 28.303 | ||
12 | (1) | 38. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 30.802 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | 23.990 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | GAL Vid | SLO | 24.405 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL | 24.712 | ||
7 | (2) | 12. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 26.199 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL | 24.671 | ||
5 | (1) | 28. | KEK Maša | SLO | 25.066 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
6 | (1) | 7. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER | 25.605 | ||
8 | (2) | 27. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 26.817 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 2 HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 37.203 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER | 37.244 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | 37.799 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 39.291 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL | 36.659 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | KEK Maša | SLO | 37.602 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 38.150 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL | 36.795 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | GAL Vid | SLO | 37.019 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 39.490 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 39.731 | ||
DIVISION 2 SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 39.291 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 40.581 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 40.754 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 43.092 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL | 37.224 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 37.971 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | 38.302 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | KEK Maša | SLO | 38.501 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | GAL Vid | SLO | 35.743 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL | 36.630 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER | 36.796 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 38.249 | ||
DIVISION 2 FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 39.079 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 40.244 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 40.352 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 40.653 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER | 37.295 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 37.593 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | 37.773 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | KEK Maša | SLO | 43.788 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | GAL Vid | SLO | 35.251 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL | 35.622 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL | 35.710 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 37.737 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 2 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER | 57.498 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 57.629 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 58.099 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | GAL Vid | SLO | 52.749 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL | 54.915 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 1:00.064 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:00.741 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | KEK Maša | SLO | 55.317 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 56.616 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | 57.299 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:13.914 | ||
DIVISION 2 SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL | 56.263 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 57.506 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 1:01.513 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:01.805 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KEK Maša | SLO | 55.090 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER | 55.591 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 56.725 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | 59.537 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | GAL Vid | SLO | 52.336 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL | 55.384 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 57.359 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 57.864 | ||
DIVISION 2 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL | 56.349 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 57.822 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 1:00.706 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:02.444 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 56.442 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 56.855 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | 1:00.023 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 1:09.976 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL | 53.831 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER | 54.426 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | KEK Maša | SLO | 54.555 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:05.531 |
2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
Overall Classification
DIVISION 2 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 32. | GAL Vid | SLO | 2. 1. 4. | 63 | 7 | |
2. | 24. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL | 4. 3. 1. | 55 | 8 | |
3. | 22. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | 1. 7. 7. | 38 | 15 | |
4. | 23. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL | 3. 2. 9. | 34 | 14 | |
5. | 7. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER | 6. 5. 2. | 29 | 13 | |
6. | 28. | KEK Maša | SLO | 5. 8. 3. | 19 | 16 | |
7. | 29. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 9. 6. 5. | 8 | 20 | |
8. | 38. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 12. 4. 10. | 8 | 26 | |
9. | 26. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 10. 9. 6. | 3 | 25 | |
10. | 27. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 8. 11. 8. | 2 | 27 | |
11. | 12. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 7. 10. 11. | 2 | 28 | |
12. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 11. 12. 12. | 35 |