2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 2 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER | 57.498 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 57.629 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 58.099 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | GAL Vid | SLO | 52.749 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL | 54.915 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 1:00.064 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:00.741 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | KEK Maša | SLO | 55.317 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 56.616 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | 57.299 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:13.914 | ||
DIVISION 2 SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL | 56.263 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 57.506 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 1:01.513 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:01.805 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KEK Maša | SLO | 55.090 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER | 55.591 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 56.725 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | 59.537 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | GAL Vid | SLO | 52.336 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL | 55.384 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 57.359 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 57.864 | ||
DIVISION 2 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL | 56.349 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 57.822 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 1:00.706 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:02.444 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 56.442 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 56.855 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | 1:00.023 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 1:09.976 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL | 53.831 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER | 54.426 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | KEK Maša | SLO | 54.555 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:05.531 |
2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
Distance Classification
DIVISION 2 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 24. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL | 34 | 1 | 0:53.831 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 7. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER | 21 | 2 | 0:54.426 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 28. | KEK Maša | SLO | 13 | 3 | 0:54.555 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 32. | GAL Vid | SLO | 8 | 4 | 0:52.336 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 29. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 5 | 5 | 0:56.442 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 26. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3 | 6 | 0:56.616 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 22. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | 2 | 7 | 0:57.299 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 27. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 1 | 8 | 0:57.864 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 23. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL | 9 | 0:56.263 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 38. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 10 | 0:57.506 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 12. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 11 | 1:00.064 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 12 | 1:00.741 |