|
3. Distance |
DIVISION 2 HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
7. |
ZACCARO Chiara |
GER |
|
57.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 31 Official Finish Time: 57.498 |
|
2 |
(3) |
29. |
PRAŽNIKAR Amanda |
SLO |
|
57.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 57.629 |
|
3 |
(4) |
27. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
58.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 58.099 |
|
4 |
(1) |
23. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
32. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
52.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 12 Official Finish Time: 52.749 |
|
2 |
(4) |
24. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL |
|
54.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 78 Official Finish Time: 54.915 |
|
3 |
(1) |
12. |
MUZAFEROVIC Sanel |
GER |
|
1:00.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 97 Official Finish Time: 1:00.064 |
|
4 |
(3) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
1:00.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 63 Official Finish Time: 1:00.741 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
28. |
KEK Maša |
SLO |
|
55.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 55.317 |
|
2 |
(1) |
26. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
56.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 79 Official Finish Time: 56.616 |
|
3 |
(2) |
22. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL |
|
57.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 57.299 |
|
4 |
(4) |
38. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK |
|
1:13.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 35 Official Finish Time: 1:13.914 |
|
|
DIVISION 2 SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
23. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL |
|
56.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 99 Official Finish Time: 56.263 |
|
2 |
(3) |
38. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK |
|
57.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 30 Official Finish Time: 57.506 |
|
3 |
(1) |
12. |
MUZAFEROVIC Sanel |
GER |
|
1:01.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 1:01.513 |
|
4 |
(2) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
1:01.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 12 Official Finish Time: 1:01.805 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
KEK Maša |
SLO |
|
55.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 67 Official Finish Time: 55.090 |
|
2 |
(3) |
7. |
ZACCARO Chiara |
GER |
|
55.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 38 Official Finish Time: 55.591 |
|
3 |
(4) |
29. |
PRAŽNIKAR Amanda |
SLO |
|
56.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 56.725 |
|
4 |
(2) |
22. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL |
|
59.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 59.537 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
52.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 52.336 |
|
2 |
(2) |
24. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL |
|
55.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 55.384 |
|
3 |
(3) |
26. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
57.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 38 Official Finish Time: 57.359 |
|
4 |
(4) |
27. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
57.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 11 Official Finish Time: 57.864 |
|
|
DIVISION 2 FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL |
|
56.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 94 Official Finish Time: 56.349 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK |
|
57.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 57.822 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
MUZAFEROVIC Sanel |
GER |
|
1:00.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 65 Official Finish Time: 1:00.706 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
1:02.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 1:02.444 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
PRAŽNIKAR Amanda |
SLO |
|
56.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 89 Official Finish Time: 56.442 |
|
2 |
(2) |
26. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
56.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 66 Official Finish Time: 56.855 |
|
3 |
(4) |
22. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL |
|
1:00.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 99 Official Finish Time: 1:00.023 |
|
4 |
(3) |
27. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
1:09.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 72 Official Finish Time: 1:09.976 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
24. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL |
|
53.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 44 Official Finish Time: 53.831 |
|
2 |
(4) |
7. |
ZACCARO Chiara |
GER |
|
54.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 07 Official Finish Time: 54.426 |
|
3 |
(2) |
28. |
KEK Maša |
SLO |
|
54.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 99 Official Finish Time: 54.555 |
|
4 |
(1) |
32. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
1:05.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 47 Official Finish Time: 1:05.531 |
|