2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 2 HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 37.203 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER | 37.244 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | 37.799 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 39.291 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL | 36.659 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | KEK Maša | SLO | 37.602 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 38.150 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL | 36.795 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | GAL Vid | SLO | 37.019 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 39.490 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 39.731 | ||
DIVISION 2 SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 39.291 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 40.581 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 40.754 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 43.092 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL | 37.224 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 37.971 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | 38.302 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | KEK Maša | SLO | 38.501 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | GAL Vid | SLO | 35.743 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL | 36.630 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER | 36.796 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 38.249 | ||
DIVISION 2 FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 39.079 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 40.244 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 40.352 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 40.653 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER | 37.295 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 37.593 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | 37.773 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | KEK Maša | SLO | 43.788 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | GAL Vid | SLO | 35.251 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL | 35.622 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL | 35.710 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 37.737 |
2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
Distance Classification
DIVISION 2 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 32. | GAL Vid | SLO | 34 | 1 | 0:35.251 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 23. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL | 21 | 2 | 0:35.622 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 24. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL | 13 | 3 | 0:35.710 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 38. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 8 | 4 | 0:37.203 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 7. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER | 5 | 5 | 0:36.796 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 29. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 3 | 6 | 0:37.593 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 22. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | 2 | 7 | 0:37.773 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 28. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1 | 8 | 0:37.602 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 26. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 9 | 0:39.079 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 12. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 10 | 0:39.731 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 27. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 11 | 0:39.291 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 12 | 0:40.653 |