|
2. Distance |
DIVISION 2 HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK |
|
37.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 20 Official Finish Time: 37.203 |
|
2 |
(4) |
7. |
ZACCARO Chiara |
GER |
|
37.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 37.244 |
|
3 |
(3) |
22. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL |
|
37.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 69 Official Finish Time: 37.799 |
|
4 |
(2) |
27. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
39.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 39.291 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL |
|
36.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 36.659 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
KEK Maša |
SLO |
|
37.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 86 Official Finish Time: 37.602 |
|
3 |
(4) |
29. |
PRAŽNIKAR Amanda |
SLO |
|
38.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 40 Official Finish Time: 38.150 |
|
4 |
(3) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
24. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL |
|
36.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 36.795 |
|
2 |
(3) |
32. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
37.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 36 Official Finish Time: 37.019 |
|
3 |
(4) |
26. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
39.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 39.490 |
|
4 |
(2) |
12. |
MUZAFEROVIC Sanel |
GER |
|
39.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 15 Official Finish Time: 39.731 |
|
|
DIVISION 2 SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
26. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
39.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 39.291 |
|
2 |
(3) |
12. |
MUZAFEROVIC Sanel |
GER |
|
40.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 40.581 |
|
3 |
(1) |
27. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
40.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 40 Official Finish Time: 40.754 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
43.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 80 Official Finish Time: 43.092 |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
24. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL |
|
37.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 37.224 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK |
|
37.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 37.971 |
|
3 |
(4) |
22. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL |
|
38.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 38.302 |
|
4 |
(3) |
28. |
KEK Maša |
SLO |
|
38.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 12 Official Finish Time: 38.501 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
32. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
35.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 35.743 |
|
2 |
(1) |
23. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL |
|
36.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: 36.630 |
|
3 |
(3) |
7. |
ZACCARO Chiara |
GER |
|
36.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 36.796 |
|
4 |
(4) |
29. |
PRAŽNIKAR Amanda |
SLO |
|
38.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 38.249 |
|
|
DIVISION 2 FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
39.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 66 Official Finish Time: 39.079 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
MUZAFEROVIC Sanel |
GER |
|
40.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 77 Official Finish Time: 40.244 |
|
3 |
(3) |
27. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
40.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 69 Official Finish Time: 40.352 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
40.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 47 Official Finish Time: 40.653 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
ZACCARO Chiara |
GER |
|
37.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 12 Official Finish Time: 37.295 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
PRAŽNIKAR Amanda |
SLO |
|
37.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 87 Official Finish Time: 37.593 |
|
3 |
(3) |
22. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL |
|
37.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 72 Official Finish Time: 37.773 |
|
4 |
(4) |
28. |
KEK Maša |
SLO |
|
43.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 36 Official Finish Time: 43.788 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
35.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 99 Official Finish Time: 35.251 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL |
|
35.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 63 Official Finish Time: 35.622 |
|
3 |
(3) |
24. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL |
|
35.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 35.710 |
|
4 |
(4) |
38. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK |
|
37.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 75 Official Finish Time: 37.737 |
|