Short Track Federation Cup 3, Erzurum, TUR, 24.03. - 25.03.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | AKAR Furkan | TUR-GSIM | 1:36.010 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | YÜCEL Ömer Batuhan | TUR-GSIM | 1:56.800 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 2:01.380 | ||
4 | (5) | 61. | POLAT Muhammmet Furkan | TUR-GSIM | 2:34.420 | ||
5 | (3) | 55. | EVGI Furkan | TUR-PAL | 3:37.080 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR-CSE | 1:50.380 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | HAN Muhammet Emir | TUR-GSIM | 2:00.120 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | CAN Salim Emir | TUR-GSIM | 2:41.300 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | YÜRÜK M.Miraç | TUR-PAL | 3:03.320 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | KARACALI Yusuf | TUR-GSIM | 1:53.940 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | GUNGOR Ömer | TUR-GSIM | 2:29.610 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | HISIR Embiya | TUR-PAL | 3:26.080 | ||
- | (4) | 53. | ÇAVLAK Mehmet Berke | TUR-PAL | - | no finish | |
NOVICE B BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | AKAR Furkan | TUR-GSIM | 1:35.580 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | YÜCEL Ömer Batuhan | TUR-GSIM | 2:01.200 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | CAN Salim Emir | TUR-GSIM | 2:14.170 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | HAN Muhammet Emir | TUR-GSIM | 2:19.050 | ||
5 | (5) | 59. | HISIR Embiya | TUR-PAL | 3:20.680 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR-CSE | 1:45.960 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | KARACALI Yusuf | TUR-GSIM | 1:51.210 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 1:56.350 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | GUNGOR Ömer | TUR-GSIM | 2:12.860 | ||
NOVICE B BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | AKAR Furkan | TUR-GSIM | 1:35.630 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR-CSE | 1:46.950 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | KARACALI Yusuf | TUR-GSIM | 1:54.390 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | YÜCEL Ömer Batuhan | TUR-GSIM | 2:06.550 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | AKAR Furkan | TUR-GSIM | 42.600 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | HAN Muhammet Emir | TUR-GSIM | 47.790 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | ÇAVLAK Mehmet Berke | TUR-PAL | 49.700 | ||
4 | (5) | 52. | CAN Salim Emir | TUR-GSIM | 52.710 | ||
5 | (2) | 55. | EVGI Furkan | TUR-PAL | 1:13.260 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR-CSE | 45.500 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 49.620 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | GUNGOR Ömer | TUR-GSIM | 1:03.140 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | YÜRÜK M.Miraç | TUR-PAL | 1:29.500 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | YÜCEL Ömer Batuhan | TUR-GSIM | 48.060 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | KARACALI Yusuf | TUR-GSIM | 48.600 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | POLAT Muhammmet Furkan | TUR-GSIM | 1:01.510 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | HISIR Embiya | TUR-PAL | 1:23.220 | ||
NOVICE B BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | AKAR Furkan | TUR-GSIM | 43.120 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | HAN Muhammet Emir | TUR-GSIM | 47.220 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | YÜCEL Ömer Batuhan | TUR-GSIM | 47.600 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | ÇAVLAK Mehmet Berke | TUR-PAL | 48.950 | ||
5 | (5) | 61. | POLAT Muhammmet Furkan | TUR-GSIM | 52.100 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR-CSE | 44.980 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | KARACALI Yusuf | TUR-GSIM | 51.300 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 57.280 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | GUNGOR Ömer | TUR-GSIM | 1:09.190 | ||
NOVICE B BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | AKAR Furkan | TUR-GSIM | 40.740 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR-CSE | 43.220 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | KARACALI Yusuf | TUR-GSIM | 45.840 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | HAN Muhammet Emir | TUR-GSIM | 45.900 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | AKAR Furkan | TUR-GSIM | 1:00.490 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 1:13.640 | ||
3 | (5) | 56. | GUNGOR Ömer | TUR-GSIM | 1:33.190 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | EVGI Furkan | TUR-PAL | 1:45.900 | ||
5 | (1) | 63. | YÜRÜK M.Miraç | TUR-PAL | 1:56.660 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR-CSE | 1:05.710 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | ÇAVLAK Mehmet Berke | TUR-PAL | 1:08.900 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | CAN Salim Emir | TUR-GSIM | 1:35.800 | ||
- | (1) | 62. | YÜCEL Ömer Batuhan | TUR-GSIM | - | no start | |
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | KARACALI Yusuf | TUR-GSIM | 1:09.180 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | HAN Muhammet Emir | TUR-GSIM | 1:16.720 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | POLAT Muhammmet Furkan | TUR-GSIM | 1:47.600 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | HISIR Embiya | TUR-PAL | 1:59.100 | ||
NOVICE B BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | AKAR Furkan | TUR-GSIM | 1:01.320 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | HAN Muhammet Emir | TUR-GSIM | 1:16.350 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | ÇAVLAK Mehmet Berke | TUR-PAL | 1:18.200 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | GUNGOR Ömer | TUR-GSIM | 1:21.720 | ||
5 | (5) | 61. | POLAT Muhammmet Furkan | TUR-GSIM | 1:29.410 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR-CSE | 1:06.880 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | KARACALI Yusuf | TUR-GSIM | 1:17.700 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | CAN Salim Emir | TUR-GSIM | 1:20.800 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 1:27.780 | ||
NOVICE B BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | AKAR Furkan | TUR-GSIM | 1:00.400 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR-CSE | 1:05.740 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | KARACALI Yusuf | TUR-GSIM | 1:09.270 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | HAN Muhammet Emir | TUR-GSIM | 1:19.600 |
Short Track Federation Cup 3, Erzurum, TUR, 24.03. - 25.03.2012
Overall Classification
NOVICE B BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 51. | AKAR Furkan | TUR-GSIM | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 54. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR-CSE | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 60. | KARACALI Yusuf | TUR-GSIM | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 57. | HAN Muhammet Emir | TUR-GSIM | 7. 4. 4. | 16 | 15 | |
5. | 62. | YÜCEL Ömer Batuhan | TUR-GSIM | 4. 5. 14. | 8 | 23 | |
6. | 58. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 5. 6. 7. | 18 | ||
7. | 52. | CAN Salim Emir | TUR-GSIM | 6. 10. 6. | 22 | ||
8. | 56. | GUNGOR Ömer | TUR-GSIM | 8. 8. 8. | 24 | ||
9. | 53. | ÇAVLAK Mehmet Berke | TUR-PAL | 14. 7. 5. | 26 | ||
10. | 61. | POLAT Muhammmet Furkan | TUR-GSIM | 10. 9. 9. | 28 | ||
11. | 59. | HISIR Embiya | TUR-PAL | 9. 11. 11. | 31 | ||
12. | 55. | EVGI Furkan | TUR-PAL | 12. 13. 10. | 35 | ||
13. | 63. | YÜRÜK M.Miraç | TUR-PAL | 11. 12. 12. | 35 |