Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 171. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:29.589 | ||
2 | (4) | 153. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.779 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:30.989 | ||
4 | (5) | 119. | BOGDAŇ Matúš | SVK-SKMA | 1:50.506 | ||
5 | (2) | 120. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 2:07.560 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 151. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:32.225 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.342 | ||
3 | (5) | 134. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 1:51.186 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | KORŽ Matej | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.436 | ||
5 | (3) | 53. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:22.333 | ||
NOVICE B BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | KORŽ Matej | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.600 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | BOGDAŇ Matúš | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.389 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:31.686 | ||
4 | (3) | 120. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 3:10.653 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.456 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:25.608 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.771 | ||
4 | (1) | 171. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.839 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.052 | ||
6 | (6) | 134. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.674 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 37.009 | ||
2 | (1) | 171. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 37.162 | ||
3 | (5) | 119. | BOGDAŇ Matúš | SVK-SKMA | 51.796 | ||
4 | (2) | 125. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 52.105 | ||
5 | (3) | 53. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 58.007 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 37.498 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 47.942 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 48.053 | ||
4 | (2) | 134. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 48.502 | ||
5 | (5) | 121. | KORŽ Matej | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.234 | ||
NOVICE B BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 39.075 | ||
2 | (4) | 125. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 43.286 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | BOGDAŇ Matúš | SVK-SKMA | 44.017 | ||
4 | (2) | 134. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 45.935 | ||
5 | (6) | 121. | KORŽ Matej | SVK-SKMA | 47.261 | ||
6 | (5) | 53. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 55.758 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 36.710 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 36.945 | ||
3 | (2) | 171. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 37.098 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 46.664 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 171. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 54.244 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 56.777 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.037 | ||
4 | (1) | 119. | BOGDAŇ Matúš | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.200 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:22.265 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 54.828 | ||
2 | (3) | 151. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 58.001 | ||
3 | (5) | 134. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 1:10.978 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | KORŽ Matej | SVK-SKMA | 1:15.358 | ||
5 | (1) | 120. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:15.590 | ||
NOVICE B BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.827 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | BOGDAŇ Matúš | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.065 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 1:09.978 | ||
4 | (5) | 120. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.419 | ||
5 | (4) | 121. | KORŽ Matej | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.575 | ||
6 | (6) | 53. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:22.895 | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 54.276 | ||
2 | (4) | 151. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 55.263 | ||
3 | (1) | 171. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 58.037 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:08.059 |
Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
Overall Classification
NOVICE B BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 153. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 50. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2. 2. 4. | 50 | 8 | |
3. | 151. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 3. 5. 2. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 171. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 120. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 10. 4. 8. | 8 | 22 | |
6. | 125. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 5. 6. 5. | 5 | 16 | |
7. | 134. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 6. 8. 7. | 3 | 21 | |
8. | 119. | BOGDAŇ Matúš | SVK-SKMA | 8. 7. 6. | 21 | ||
9. | 121. | KORŽ Matej | SVK-SKMA | 7. 9. 9. | 25 | ||
10. | 53. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 9. 10. 10. | 29 |