Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:35.062 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.346 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 1:40.374 | ||
4 | (5) | 163. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:07.209 | ||
- | (1) | 106. | CECH Danielius | LTU | - | no finish | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:39.638 | ||
2 | (5) | 73. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.747 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | BOGDÁN Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:52.388 | ||
4 | (4) | 195. | SZABÓ Botond | HUN-SPSC | 2:15.294 | ||
5 | (3) | 32. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO-CEL | 2:25.687 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 34. | KAPCSA Ákos | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:33.415 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.919 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.253 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:46.024 | ||
5 | (4) | 194. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.476 | ||
6 | (6) | 88. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:02.192 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 196. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:31.750 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:46.474 | ||
3 | (5) | 17. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 1:46.638 | ||
4 | (2) | 75. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 2:03.452 | ||
5 | (6) | 31. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 2:30.419 | ||
6 | (4) | 92. | DOBREŃKO Olivier | POL-WMKS | 2:34.983 | ||
NOVICE B BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:28.854 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | KAPCSA Ákos | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:29.111 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:36.262 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 1:38.932 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 1:42.621 | ||
6 | (6) | 73. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.651 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.455 | ||
2 | (1) | 196. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.527 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:32.206 | ||
4 | (6) | 83. | BOGDÁN Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:35.904 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:42.601 | ||
6 | (5) | 89. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:47.268 | ||
NOVICE B BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:51.339 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 2:30.408 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | DOBREŃKO Olivier | POL-WMKS | 2:38.319 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 194. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.953 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:54.190 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 2:08.166 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:09.215 | ||
5 | (5) | 195. | SZABÓ Botond | HUN-SPSC | 2:15.097 | ||
6 | (6) | 32. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO-CEL | 2:29.121 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:37.588 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 1:37.703 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 1:43.023 | ||
4 | (6) | 89. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:44.878 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.427 | ||
6 | (1) | 83. | BOGDÁN Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:51.275 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.279 | ||
2 | (2) | 196. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.368 | ||
3 | (5) | 72. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.984 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:28.563 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | KAPCSA Ákos | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:28.639 | ||
6 | (6) | 66. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:35.229 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 40.186 | ||
2 | (6) | 66. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 40.498 | ||
3 | (5) | 55. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 43.795 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | BOGDÁN Bence | HUN-JSE | 45.605 | ||
5 | (3) | 31. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 58.579 | ||
6 | (1) | 106. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 59.816 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 38.155 | ||
2 | (6) | 34. | KAPCSA Ákos | HUN-FŐNIX | 38.493 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 43.770 | ||
4 | (4) | 194. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 50.405 | ||
5 | (5) | 88. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 52.064 | ||
6 | (3) | 92. | DOBREŃKO Olivier | POL-WMKS | 1:04.570 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 196. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 38.446 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FŐNIX | 41.867 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 43.978 | ||
4 | (5) | 75. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 47.603 | ||
5 | (2) | 32. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO-CEL | 1:00.094 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 37.751 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 44.809 | ||
3 | (4) | 163. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-SKKHL | 49.948 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 50.416 | ||
5 | (5) | 195. | SZABÓ Botond | HUN-SPSC | 58.722 | ||
NOVICE B BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 37.194 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 37.774 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | KAPCSA Ákos | HUN-FŐNIX | 38.321 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 46.150 | ||
5 | (6) | 163. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-SKKHL | 54.806 | ||
6 | (4) | 73. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 55.496 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FŐNIX | NO TIME | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | ||
5 | (6) | 89. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
6 | (3) | 66. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
NOVICE B BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO-CEL | 50.192 | ||
2 | (1) | 195. | SZABÓ Botond | HUN-SPSC | 51.077 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 56.405 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | DOBREŃKO Olivier | POL-WMKS | 1:02.051 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 87. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 42.208 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 48.221 | ||
3 | (3) | 194. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 48.418 | ||
4 | (5) | 88. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 55.560 | ||
5 | (1) | 83. | BOGDÁN Bence | HUN-JSE | 56.545 | ||
6 | (6) | 31. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 57.862 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 40.992 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 43.454 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 43.634 | ||
4 | (6) | 73. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 44.873 | ||
5 | (5) | 163. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-SKKHL | 48.670 | ||
6 | (3) | 89. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 58.804 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 36.898 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 37.630 | ||
3 | (4) | 196. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 37.783 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | KAPCSA Ákos | HUN-FŐNIX | 38.055 | ||
5 | (6) | 35. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FŐNIX | 40.996 | ||
- | (5) | 72. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | - | no start | |
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 56.336 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.726 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:08.323 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | BOGDÁN Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:12.341 | ||
5 | (5) | 32. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO-CEL | 1:14.187 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 65. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 57.882 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 1:07.312 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 1:11.214 | ||
4 | (2) | 195. | SZABÓ Botond | HUN-SPSC | 1:18.887 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:23.437 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | KAPCSA Ákos | HUN-FŐNIX | 58.261 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:08.785 | ||
3 | (6) | 163. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:12.116 | ||
4 | (1) | 31. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 1:31.777 | ||
5 | (5) | 92. | DOBREŃKO Olivier | POL-WMKS | 1:34.054 | ||
6 | (3) | 72. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:39.125 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 57.976 | ||
2 | (6) | 35. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:04.137 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:06.380 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:11.371 | ||
5 | (5) | 194. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 1:13.394 | ||
6 | (2) | 106. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:28.193 | ||
NOVICE B BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 55.460 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | KAPCSA Ákos | HUN-FŐNIX | 55.951 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.197 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:05.197 | ||
5 | (5) | 89. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:08.285 | ||
6 | (6) | 163. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:10.725 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 54.938 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 55.888 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:01.343 | ||
4 | (6) | 87. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 1:02.307 | ||
5 | (4) | 17. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 1:03.616 | ||
6 | (5) | 73. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.388 | ||
NOVICE B BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 299 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.516 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:16.819 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:26.037 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | DOBREŃKO Olivier | POL-WMKS | 1:41.699 | ||
RACE: 300 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:08.662 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | BOGDÁN Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:08.756 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO-CEL | 1:11.948 | ||
4 | (3) | 194. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 1:12.137 | ||
5 | (5) | 195. | SZABÓ Botond | HUN-SPSC | 1:17.809 | ||
6 | (6) | 31. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 1:31.187 | ||
RACE: 301 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 1:02.543 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 1:03.637 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.868 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:09.752 | ||
5 | (6) | 163. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:12.904 | ||
6 | (3) | 55. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:14.477 | ||
RACE: 302 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 196. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 54.676 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 54.919 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 55.647 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | KAPCSA Ákos | HUN-FŐNIX | 57.329 | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 57.415 | ||
6 | (6) | 35. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:02.503 |
Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
Overall Classification
NOVICE B BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 65. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 196. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 2. 3. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 102. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 4. 2. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 34. | KAPCSA Ákos | HUN-FŐNIX | 5. 4. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 72. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 3. 6. 19. | 13 | 28 | |
6. | 66. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 7. 5. | 8 | 18 | |
7. | 35. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FŐNIX | 7. 5. 6. | 8 | 18 | |
8. | 17. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 9. 9. 8. | 26 | ||
9. | 87. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 8. 13. 7. | 28 | ||
10. | 73. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 11. 10. 9. | 30 | ||
11. | 89. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 10. 12. 10. | 32 | ||
12. | 55. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 14. 8. 12. | 34 | ||
13. | 163. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-SKKHL | 16. 11. 11. | 38 | ||
14. | 83. | BOGDÁN Bence | HUN-JSE | 12. 17. 14. | 43 | ||
15. | 194. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 13. 15. 16. | 44 | ||
16. | 88. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 19. 16. 13. | 48 | ||
17. | 75. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 15. 14. 20. | 49 | ||
18. | 32. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO-CEL | 18. 19. 15. | 52 | ||
19. | 195. | SZABÓ Botond | HUN-SPSC | 17. 20. 17. | 54 | ||
20. | 31. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 20. 18. 18. | 56 | ||
21. | 106. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 23. 21. 21. | 65 | ||
22. | 92. | DOBREŃKO Olivier | POL-WMKS | 21. 22. 22. | 65 |