Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.710 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:48.120 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:05.124 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | KIRÁLY Balázs | HUN-ZKK | 2:13.061 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:49.322 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:49.644 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:51.918 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:00.017 | ||
5 | (3) | 68. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-SPSC | 2:12.706 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 90. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:49.022 | ||
2 | (4) | 154. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.782 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 2:02.029 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PKSE | 2:02.305 | ||
- | (3) | 66. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:44.650 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:56.479 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | SALÉTLI Levente | HUN-ZKK | 2:15.033 | ||
- | (4) | 67. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:51.104 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:51.173 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:51.320 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.508 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 1:59.596 | ||
6 | (6) | 39. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:05.748 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:42.194 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:43.161 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:44.092 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:45.389 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:57.382 | ||
6 | (6) | 78. | SALÉTLI Levente | HUN-ZKK | 2:17.323 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.595 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:50.030 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:54.462 | ||
4 | (5) | 39. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:02.928 | ||
5 | (4) | 38. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 2:03.231 | ||
6 | (6) | 78. | SALÉTLI Levente | HUN-ZKK | 2:16.337 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:39.616 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:41.066 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:43.186 | ||
4 | (5) | 91. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:44.326 | ||
5 | (6) | 69. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:44.606 | ||
6 | (3) | 92. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:50.807 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 51.515 | ||
2 | (4) | 104. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 51.567 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 56.947 | ||
4 | (1) | 46. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PKSE | 58.132 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 49.600 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 53.739 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:02.421 | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 68. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-SPSC | 1:06.674 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 48.607 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 51.760 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 58.282 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | KIRÁLY Balázs | HUN-ZKK | 1:04.761 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 49.262 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 49.553 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 55.986 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | SALÉTLI Levente | HUN-ZKK | 1:04.935 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 48.202 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 52.210 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:12.431 | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 104. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:28.831 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 48.054 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 48.164 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 48.351 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 55.642 | ||
5 | (4) | 154. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.212 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 49.515 | ||
2 | (4) | 104. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 49.603 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 54.833 | ||
4 | (3) | 154. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:16.143 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 47.981 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 48.098 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 48.189 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 49.695 | ||
5 | (5) | 92. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 51.432 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:21.356 | ||
2 | (5) | 92. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:21.700 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.736 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:28.387 | ||
5 | (1) | 78. | SALÉTLI Levente | HUN-ZKK | 1:41.603 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:17.212 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:17.331 | ||
3 | (6) | 29. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:30.530 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:34.422 | ||
5 | (5) | 68. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-SPSC | 1:41.042 | ||
6 | (3) | 77. | KIRÁLY Balázs | HUN-ZKK | 1:47.704 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:20.748 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.104 | ||
3 | (4) | 154. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:25.465 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 1:29.873 | ||
5 | (3) | 46. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PKSE | 1:44.977 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:20.670 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:24.127 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:29.206 | ||
4 | (6) | 39. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:31.774 | ||
5 | (4) | 38. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 1:40.042 | ||
6 | (5) | 29. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:47.163 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:13.479 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:15.974 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:17.325 | ||
4 | (6) | 65. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:19.265 | ||
5 | (5) | 92. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:20.788 | ||
- | (3) | 90. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | - | impeding |
Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
Overall Classification
NOVICE A BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 124. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 91. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 4. 2. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
3. | 90. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2. 3. 6. | 34 | 11 | |
4. | 104. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 3. 7. 3. | 26 | 13 | |
5. | 65. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 7. 4. 4. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 92. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 6. 5. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 69. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 5. 6. 7. | 5 | 18 | |
8. | 154. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 8. 9. 8. | 25 | ||
9. | 29. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 9. 8. 12. | 29 | ||
10. | 40. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 13. 10. 9. | 32 | ||
11. | 39. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 10. 12. 10. | 32 | ||
12. | 38. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
13. | 78. | SALÉTLI Levente | HUN-ZKK | 12. 15. 14. | 41 | ||
14. | 46. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PKSE | 14. 13. 15. | 42 | ||
15. | 68. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-SPSC | 16. 16. 13. | 45 | ||
16. | 77. | KIRÁLY Balázs | HUN-ZKK | 15. 14. 16. | 45 |