|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
71. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.831 (15.831) | [2] 29.192 (13.361) | [3] 42.999 (13.808) Official Finish Time: 42.999 |
|
2 |
(4) |
70. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.578 (16.578) | [2] 30.243 (13.665) | [3] 43.883 (13.641) Official Finish Time: 43.883 |
|
3 |
(3) |
111. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
44.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.372 (16.372) | [2] 30.088 (13.716) | [3] 44.446 (14.359) Official Finish Time: 44.446 |
|
4 |
(2) |
72. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
50.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.038 (18.038) | [2] 33.815 (15.777) | [3] 50.400 (16.586) Official Finish Time: 50.400 |
|
5 |
(1) |
110. |
WARAKOMSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.389 (21.389) | [2] 40.656 (19.267) | [3] 59.717 (19.062) Official Finish Time: 59.717 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
65. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.579 (15.579) | [2] 28.615 (13.036) | [3] 41.844 (13.229) Official Finish Time: 41.844 |
|
2 |
(1) |
75. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.853 (16.853) | [2] 30.338 (13.485) | [3] 44.716 (14.379) Official Finish Time: 44.716 |
|
3 |
(2) |
107. |
KILIAN Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
48.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.884 (17.884) | [2] 32.929 (15.045) | [3] 48.868 (15.939) Official Finish Time: 48.868 |
|
4 |
(5) |
73. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
49.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.192 (19.192) | [2] 34.477 (15.285) | [3] 49.522 (15.045) Official Finish Time: 49.522 |
|
5 |
(4) |
30. |
KORZENIECKI Alexander |
POL-JUV |
|
56.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.209 (20.209) | [2] 37.317 (17.108) | [3] 56.864 (19.547) Official Finish Time: 56.864 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.476 (15.476) | [2] 27.973 (12.497) | [3] 40.803 (12.831) Official Finish Time: 40.803 |
|
2 |
(3) |
108. |
KUCZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
53.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.910 (18.910) | [2] 35.572 (16.662) | [3] 53.796 (18.224) Official Finish Time: 53.796 |
|
3 |
(5) |
115. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
53.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.583 (17.583) | [2] 32.502 (14.919) | [3] 53.922 (21.420) Official Finish Time: 53.922 |
|
4 |
(2) |
64. |
ABARAAKE Tsimur |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.900 (20.900) | [2] 39.364 (18.464) | [3] 59.246 (19.883) Official Finish Time: 59.246 |
|
5 |
(4) |
29. |
JANIUK Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
59.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.190 (21.190) | [2] 39.821 (18.631) | [3] 59.407 (19.586) Official Finish Time: 59.407 |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.679 (14.679) | [2] 27.609 (12.930) | [3] 40.340 (12.732) Official Finish Time: 40.340 |
|
2 |
(4) |
66. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.662 (15.662) | [2] 28.372 (12.710) | [3] 41.134 (12.762) Official Finish Time: 41.134 |
|
3 |
(3) |
116. |
WNOROWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.586 (18.586) | [2] 34.364 (15.778) | [3] 51.574 (17.210) Official Finish Time: 51.574 |
|
4 |
(2) |
68. |
GAJKO Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.881 (16.881) | [2] 30.949 (14.068) | [3] 54.196 (23.248) Official Finish Time: 54.196 |
|
- |
(5) |
77. |
SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.878 (15.878) | [2] 28.337 (12.459) | [3] 41.183 (12.846) Official Finish Time: 41.183 |
|
2 |
(3) |
67. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.033 (16.033) | [2] 28.841 (12.808) | [3] 42.009 (13.169) Official Finish Time: 42.009 |
|
3 |
(4) |
112. |
SKUPIEŃ Marcel |
POL-UKSSB |
|
46.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.525 (17.525) | [2] 31.516 (13.991) | [3] 46.106 (14.590) Official Finish Time: 46.106 |
|
4 |
(5) |
76. |
SIEDLECKI Ksawery |
POL-UKSJB |
|
51.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.982 (18.982) | [2] 35.165 (16.183) | [3] 51.586 (16.422) Official Finish Time: 51.586 |
|
5 |
(2) |
69. |
GAŁKA-GRYCZYNIEC Kuba |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.393 (17.393) | [2] 37.297 (19.904) | [3] 56.671 (19.375) Official Finish Time: 56.671 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m |
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
65. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.491 (15.491) | [2] 28.061 (12.570) | [3] 41.184 (13.124) Official Finish Time: 41.184 |
|
2 |
(2) |
114. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.000 (16.000) | [2] 29.473 (13.473) | [3] 42.395 (12.923) Official Finish Time: 42.395 |
|
3 |
(4) |
67. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.445 (16.445) | [2] 29.871 (13.426) | [3] 43.569 (13.699) Official Finish Time: 43.569 |
|
4 |
(1) |
66. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.785 (15.785) | [2] 40.519 (24.734) | [3] 13:54:29.673 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(5) |
108. |
KUCZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.398 (14.398) | [2] 26.259 (11.861) | [3] 38.729 (12.471) Official Finish Time: 38.729 |
|
2 |
(2) |
74. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.150 (15.150) | [2] 27.195 (12.045) | [3] 39.179 (11.985) Official Finish Time: 39.179 |
|
3 |
(3) |
71. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.872 (15.872) | [2] 28.869 (12.997) | [3] 42.439 (13.571) Official Finish Time: 42.439 |
|
4 |
(4) |
70. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
46.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.164 (17.164) | [2] 31.440 (14.276) | [3] 46.481 (15.041) Official Finish Time: 46.481 |
|
- |
(5) |
75. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.475 (14.475) | [2] 26.256 (11.781) | [3] 38.217 (11.962) Official Finish Time: 38.217 |
|
2 |
(3) |
65. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.806 (14.806) | [2] 26.563 (11.757) | [3] 38.262 (11.700) Official Finish Time: 38.262 |
|
3 |
(2) |
74. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.309 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 40.309 () Official Finish Time: 40.309 |
|
4 |
(4) |
114. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.703 (15.703) | [2] 28.106 (12.403) | [3] 40.670 (12.565) Official Finish Time: 40.670 |
|
5 |
(5) |
71. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.155 (16.155) | [2] 29.882 (13.727) | [3] 44.395 (14.514) Official Finish Time: 44.395 |
|