|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
147. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.961 (8.961) | [2] 21.201 (12.240) | [3] 33.464 (12.263) | [4] 46.232 (12.768) | [5] 59.111 (12.879) Official Finish Time: 59.111 |
|
2 |
(6) |
118. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
1:01.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.564 (9.564) | [2] 22.101 (12.537) | [3] 35.143 (13.042) | [4] 48.122 (12.979) | [5] 1:01.340 (13.218) Official Finish Time: 1:01.340 |
|
3 |
(5) |
151. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.303 (9.303) | [2] 21.950 (12.647) | [3] 34.737 (12.787) | [4] 48.186 (13.449) | [5] 1:02.392 (14.206) Official Finish Time: 1:02.392 |
|
4 |
(1) |
35. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:10.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.327 (10.327) | [2] 24.567 (14.240) | [3] 38.933 (14.366) | [4] 54.046 (15.113) | [5] 1:10.075 (16.029) Official Finish Time: 1:10.075 |
|
5 |
(4) |
174. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:14.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 36.634 (36.634) | [2] 58.514 (21.880) | [3] () | [4] 1:14.269 () | [5] 1:14.301 (0.033) Official Finish Time: 1:14.269 |
|
6 |
(2) |
149. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:20.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.017 (11.017) | [2] 26.825 (15.808) | [3] 43.529 (16.704) | [4] 1:01.477 (17.948) | [5] 1:20.974 (19.497) Official Finish Time: 1:20.974 |
|
7 |
(7) |
173. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:27.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.578 (14.578) | [2] 30.172 (15.594) | [3] 46.040 (15.868) | [4] 1:02.121 (16.081) | [5] 1:27.432 (25.311) Official Finish Time: 1:27.432 |
|
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
6. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:01.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.176 (9.176) | [2] 21.539 (12.363) | [3] 34.168 (12.629) | [4] 47.611 (13.443) | [5] 1:01.298 (13.688) Official Finish Time: 1:01.298 |
|
2 |
(3) |
148. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.724 (9.724) | [2] 24.051 (14.327) | [3] 38.614 (14.563) | [4] 53.024 (14.410) | [5] 1:07.356 (14.333) Official Finish Time: 1:07.356 |
|
3 |
(1) |
152. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.398 (10.398) | [2] 27.420 (17.022) | [3] 41.056 (13.636) | [4] 54.330 (13.274) | [5] 1:07.385 (13.056) Official Finish Time: 1:07.385 |
|
4 |
(4) |
175. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:07.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.309 (10.309) | [2] 25.442 (15.133) | [3] 39.357 (13.915) | [4] 53.268 (13.911) | [5] 1:07.584 (14.317) Official Finish Time: 1:07.584 |
|
5 |
(2) |
150. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:19.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.954 (10.954) | [2] 26.991 (16.037) | [3] 43.692 (16.701) | [4] 1:01.485 (17.793) | [5] 1:19.847 (18.363) Official Finish Time: 1:19.847 |
|
- |
(5) |
34. |
LUBECKI Jan |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m |
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
174. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.749 (8.749) | [2] 21.867 (13.118) | [3] 35.104 (13.237) | [4] 49.053 (13.949) | [5] 1:03.650 (14.597) Official Finish Time: 1:03.650 |
|
2 |
(1) |
35. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:09.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.455 (10.455) | [2] 24.850 (14.395) | [3] 39.104 (14.254) | [4] 53.980 (14.876) | [5] 1:09.888 (15.909) Official Finish Time: 1:09.888 |
|
3 |
(5) |
173. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:13.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.928 (9.928) | [2] 25.522 (15.594) | [3] 40.838 (15.316) | [4] 56.848 (16.010) | [5] 1:13.748 (16.901) Official Finish Time: 1:13.748 |
|
4 |
(3) |
150. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:19.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.119 (11.119) | [2] 26.831 (15.712) | [3] 43.350 (16.519) | [4] 1:00.704 (17.354) | [5] 1:19.180 (18.477) Official Finish Time: 1:19.180 |
|
5 |
(4) |
149. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:19.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.550 (11.550) | [2] 27.276 (15.726) | [3] 43.608 (16.332) | [4] 1:01.199 (17.591) | [5] 1:19.652 (18.453) Official Finish Time: 1:19.652 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.711 (8.711) | [2] 20.544 (11.833) | [3] 32.165 (11.621) | [4] 44.333 (12.168) | [5] 56.645 (12.313) Official Finish Time: 56.645 |
|
2 |
(2) |
6. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
56.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.929 (8.929) | [2] 20.690 (11.761) | [3] 32.439 (11.749) | [4] 44.467 (12.028) | [5] 56.717 (12.251) Official Finish Time: 56.717 |
|
3 |
(3) |
118. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
59.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.302 (9.302) | [2] 21.819 (12.517) | [3] 34.058 (12.239) | [4] 46.765 (12.707) | [5] 59.963 (13.199) Official Finish Time: 59.963 |
|
4 |
(6) |
152. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.719 (9.719) | [2] 22.397 (12.678) | [3] 35.061 (12.664) | [4] 48.224 (13.163) | [5] 1:01.592 (13.369) Official Finish Time: 1:01.592 |
|
5 |
(4) |
151. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.154 (10.154) | [2] 23.638 (13.484) | [3] 36.651 (13.013) | [4] 50.239 (13.588) | [5] 1:04.653 (14.415) Official Finish Time: 1:04.653 |
|
6 |
(7) |
175. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:06.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.473 (10.473) | [2] 24.482 (14.009) | [3] 38.242 (13.760) | [4] 52.634 (14.392) | [5] 1:06.424 (13.791) Official Finish Time: 1:06.424 |
|
7 |
(5) |
148. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.983 (9.983) | [2] 24.081 (14.098) | [3] 38.120 (14.039) | [4] 52.589 (14.469) | [5] 1:07.506 (14.918) Official Finish Time: 1:07.506 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
147. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.952 (14.952) | [2] 27.767 (12.816) Official Finish Time: 27.767 |
|
2 |
(5) |
148. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.365 (16.365) | [2] 30.016 (13.651) Official Finish Time: 30.016 |
|
3 |
(3) |
175. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
30.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.701 (16.701) | [2] 30.269 (13.569) Official Finish Time: 30.269 |
|
4 |
(2) |
173. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
33.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.186 (18.186) | [2] 33.258 (15.073) Official Finish Time: 33.258 |
|
- |
(1) |
34. |
LUBECKI Jan |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
26.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.012 (15.012) | [2] 26.974 (11.962) Official Finish Time: 26.974 |
|
2 |
(3) |
151. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.767 (15.767) | [2] 30.300 (14.533) Official Finish Time: 30.300 |
|
3 |
(2) |
174. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
35.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.878 (14.878) | [2] 35.211 (20.333) Official Finish Time: 35.211 |
|
4 |
(4) |
150. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.851 (18.851) | [2] 35.388 (16.537) Official Finish Time: 35.388 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
118. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
27.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.632 (15.632) | [2] 27.945 (12.314) Official Finish Time: 27.945 |
|
2 |
(4) |
152. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.094 (16.094) | [2] 29.005 (12.912) Official Finish Time: 29.005 |
|
3 |
(2) |
35. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
31.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.565 (17.565) | [2] 31.578 (14.014) Official Finish Time: 31.578 |
|
4 |
(3) |
149. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
34.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.539 (18.539) | [2] 34.361 (15.822) Official Finish Time: 34.361 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 222 m |
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
148. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.874 (15.874) | [2] 29.389 (13.515) Official Finish Time: 29.389 |
|
2 |
(2) |
175. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
29.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.048 (16.048) | [2] 29.841 (13.793) Official Finish Time: 29.841 |
|
3 |
(4) |
35. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
30.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.137 (17.137) | [2] 30.385 (13.248) Official Finish Time: 30.385 |
|
4 |
(3) |
151. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.139 (16.139) | [2] 35.260 (19.121) Official Finish Time: 35.260 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
25.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.425 (14.425) | [2] 25.908 (11.484) Official Finish Time: 25.908 |
|
2 |
(2) |
147. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.688 (14.688) | [2] 26.595 (11.907) Official Finish Time: 26.595 |
|
3 |
(3) |
118. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
26.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.230 (15.230) | [2] 26.921 (11.691) Official Finish Time: 26.921 |
|
4 |
(4) |
152. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.355 (15.355) | [2] 27.081 (11.726) Official Finish Time: 27.081 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
147. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.166 (15.166) | [2] 27.522 (12.356) | [3] 39.988 (12.466) Official Finish Time: 39.988 |
|
2 |
(4) |
173. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
46.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.576 (17.576) | [2] 31.888 (14.312) | [3] 46.358 (14.470) Official Finish Time: 46.358 |
|
3 |
(1) |
151. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
49.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.023 (16.023) | [2] 28.780 (12.757) | [3] 49.950 (21.170) Official Finish Time: 49.950 |
|
- |
(3) |
175. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
6. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
40.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.514 (16.514) | [2] 28.554 (12.040) | [3] 40.951 (12.397) Official Finish Time: 40.951 |
|
2 |
(4) |
35. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
46.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.837 (17.837) | [2] 32.303 (14.466) | [3] 46.675 (14.372) Official Finish Time: 46.675 |
|
3 |
(3) |
150. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.815 (19.815) | [2] 36.460 (16.645) | [3] 53.787 (17.327) Official Finish Time: 53.787 |
|
4 |
(1) |
148. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.041 (29.041) | [2] 49.247 (20.206) | [3] 1:07.051 (17.804) Official Finish Time: 1:07.051 |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
152. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.686 (15.686) | [2] 28.043 (12.357) | [3] 40.563 (12.520) Official Finish Time: 40.563 |
|
2 |
(2) |
118. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
40.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.733 (15.733) | [2] 28.360 (12.627) | [3] 40.794 (12.434) Official Finish Time: 40.794 |
|
3 |
(1) |
174. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.492 (15.492) | [2] 28.257 (12.765) | [3] 41.041 (12.784) Official Finish Time: 41.041 |
|
4 |
(4) |
149. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
50.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.727 (17.727) | [2] 32.669 (14.942) | [3] 50.094 (17.425) Official Finish Time: 50.094 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 333 m |
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
174. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.555 (15.555) | [2] 28.553 (12.998) | [3] 41.750 (13.198) Official Finish Time: 41.750 |
|
2 |
(3) |
151. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.757 (15.757) | [2] 28.698 (12.941) | [3] 41.792 (13.095) Official Finish Time: 41.792 |
|
3 |
(2) |
35. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
46.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.370 (17.370) | [2] 31.716 (14.346) | [3] 46.175 (14.459) Official Finish Time: 46.175 |
|
4 |
(4) |
150. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.800 (18.800) | [2] 35.217 (16.417) | [3] 52.592 (17.376) Official Finish Time: 52.592 |
|
5 |
(5) |
149. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.606 (19.606) | [2] 35.857 (16.251) | [3] 58.072 (22.216) Official Finish Time: 58.072 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
6. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
37.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.663 (14.663) | [2] 25.959 (11.296) | [3] 37.433 (11.474) Official Finish Time: 37.433 |
|
2 |
(3) |
118. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
39.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.179 (15.179) | [2] 26.778 (11.599) | [3] 39.073 (12.295) Official Finish Time: 39.073 |
|
3 |
(2) |
152. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.447 (15.447) | [2] 27.541 (12.094) | [3] 39.810 (12.270) Official Finish Time: 39.810 |
|
4 |
(1) |
147. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.409 (14.409) | [2] 26.260 (11.851) | [3] 43.021 (16.762) Official Finish Time: 43.021 |
|
5 |
(5) |
173. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
46.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.492 (17.492) | [2] 31.520 (14.028) | [3] 46.295 (14.776) Official Finish Time: 46.295 |
|