Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 59.111 | ||
2 | (6) | 118. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 1:01.340 | ||
3 | (5) | 151. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.392 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 1:10.075 | ||
5 | (4) | 174. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:14.269 | ||
6 | (2) | 149. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:20.974 | ||
7 | (7) | 173. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.432 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 6. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:01.298 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.356 | ||
3 | (1) | 152. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.385 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.584 | ||
5 | (2) | 150. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.847 | ||
- | (5) | 34. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 174. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.650 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 1:09.888 | ||
3 | (5) | 173. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 1:13.748 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.180 | ||
5 | (4) | 149. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.652 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 56.645 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 56.717 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 59.963 | ||
4 | (6) | 152. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.592 | ||
5 | (4) | 151. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.653 | ||
6 | (7) | 175. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.424 | ||
7 | (5) | 148. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.506 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 147. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 0:56.645 | |||
2. | 2. | 6. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 0:56.717 | |||
3. | 3. | 118. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 13 | 3 | 0:59.963 | |||
4. | 4. | 152. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 1:01.592 | |||
5. | 5. | 151. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 1:02.392 | |||
6. | 6. | 175. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 1:06.424 | |||
7. | 7. | 148. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 1:07.356 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 174. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 1:03.650 | |||
9. | 2. | 35. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 9 | 1:09.888 | ||||
10. | 3. | 173. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 1:13.748 | ||||
11. | 4. | 150. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:19.180 | ||||
12. | 5. | 149. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:19.652 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
- | 34. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 13 | ----- |