Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 39.988 | ||
2 | (4) | 173. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 46.358 | ||
3 | (1) | 151. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 49.950 | ||
- | (3) | 175. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 40.951 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 46.675 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 53.787 | ||
4 | (1) | 148. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.051 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 152. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 40.563 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 40.794 | ||
3 | (1) | 174. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 41.041 | ||
4 | (4) | 149. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 50.094 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 41.750 | ||
2 | (3) | 151. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 41.792 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 46.175 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 52.592 | ||
5 | (5) | 149. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 58.072 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 37.433 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 39.073 | ||
3 | (2) | 152. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 39.810 | ||
4 | (1) | 147. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 43.021 | ||
5 | (5) | 173. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 46.295 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 6. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:37.433 | |||
2. | 2. | 118. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 21 | 2 | 0:39.073 | |||
3. | 3. | 152. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:39.810 | |||
4. | 4. | 147. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:39.988 | |||
5. | 5. | 173. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 0:46.295 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 174. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 0:41.041 | |||
7. | 2. | 151. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 0:41.792 | |||
8. | 3. | 35. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 1 | 8 | 0:46.175 | |||
9. | 4. | 150. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:52.592 | ||||
10. | 5. | 149. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:50.094 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 4. | 148. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:07.051 | ||||
- | 175. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 12 | ----- |