Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 27.767 | ||
2 | (5) | 148. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 30.016 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 30.269 | ||
4 | (2) | 173. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 33.258 | ||
- | (1) | 34. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 26.974 | ||
2 | (3) | 151. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 30.300 | ||
3 | (2) | 174. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 35.211 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 35.388 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 27.945 | ||
2 | (4) | 152. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 29.005 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 31.578 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 34.361 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 29.389 | ||
2 | (2) | 175. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 29.841 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 30.385 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 35.260 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 25.908 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 26.595 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 26.921 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 27.081 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 6. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:25.908 | |||
2. | 2. | 147. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:26.595 | |||
3. | 3. | 118. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 13 | 3 | 0:26.921 | |||
4. | 4. | 152. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:27.081 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 148. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 0:29.389 | |||
6. | 2. | 175. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 0:29.841 | |||
7. | 3. | 35. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 2 | 7 | 0:30.385 | |||
8. | 4. | 151. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 0:30.300 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 174. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:35.211 | ||||
10. | 4. | 173. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 0:33.258 | ||||
11. | 4. | 149. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:34.361 | ||||
12. | 4. | 150. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:35.388 | ||||
- | 34. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 13 | ----- |