7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 47. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 53.773 | ||
2 | (1) | 210. | VITNOV Vladislav | RUS-KAL | 57.934 | ||
3 | (6) | 193. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 58.869 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 1:03.195 | ||
5 | (3) | 208. | KUTIK Elisej | RUS-KAL | 1:06.653 | ||
- | (2) | 69. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 194. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 58.078 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 58.627 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 1:13.028 | ||
- | (1) | 60. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | - | 2 false starts | |
- | (2) | 209. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 52.384 | ||
2 | (3) | 207. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 56.279 | ||
3 | (5) | 183. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 59.215 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:19.682 | ||
- | (2) | 195. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 55.726 | ||
2 | (4) | 206. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 56.795 | ||
3 | (2) | 192. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 58.926 | ||
4 | (1) | 157. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 59.304 | ||
5 | (3) | 29. | ZHARABTSOU Arseni | BLR-ORS | 59.444 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 52.273 | ||
2 | (2) | 207. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 55.465 | ||
3 | (3) | 194. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 55.852 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 58.903 | ||
5 | (6) | 28. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 59.905 | ||
- | (5) | 193. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 53.618 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 53.795 | ||
3 | (3) | 206. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 55.373 | ||
4 | (6) | 183. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 57.981 | ||
5 | (4) | 210. | VITNOV Vladislav | RUS-KAL | 59.142 | ||
- | (5) | 192. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 58.097 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | ZHARABTSOU Arseni | BLR-ORS | 58.392 | ||
3 | (1) | 157. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:00.329 | ||
4 | (4) | 208. | KUTIK Elisej | RUS-KAL | 1:07.002 | ||
- | (5) | 61. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | - | penalty | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 183. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 58.011 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 58.441 | ||
3 | (3) | 210. | VITNOV Vladislav | RUS-KAL | 59.208 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 59.274 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 51.892 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 52.679 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 53.981 | ||
4 | (4) | 206. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 54.817 | ||
5 | (6) | 194. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 55.747 | ||
6 | (5) | 207. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 55.879 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 35.743 | ||
2 | (2) | 157. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 39.885 | ||
3 | (5) | 210. | VITNOV Vladislav | RUS-KAL | 40.092 | ||
4 | (3) | 183. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 46.751 | ||
5 | (4) | 195. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.174 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 206. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 37.689 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 38.571 | ||
3 | (3) | 209. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | 38.751 | ||
4 | (1) | 193. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 38.930 | ||
5 | (6) | 50. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 44.959 | ||
6 | (2) | 69. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 46.216 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 37.183 | ||
2 | (5) | 207. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 39.118 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | ZHARABTSOU Arseni | BLR-ORS | 39.275 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 44.243 | ||
5 | (1) | 192. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 50.795 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 39.821 | ||
2 | (4) | 208. | KUTIK Elisej | RUS-KAL | 44.030 | ||
3 | (5) | 49. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 45.149 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 46.343 | ||
5 | (2) | 194. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 56.567 | advanced | |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 35.426 | ||
2 | (6) | 49. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 36.555 | ||
3 | (2) | 207. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 37.334 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 39.187 | ||
5 | (4) | 157. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 40.404 | ||
6 | (5) | 208. | KUTIK Elisej | RUS-KAL | 51.424 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 34.874 | ||
2 | (2) | 206. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 37.167 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 38.429 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | ZHARABTSOU Arseni | BLR-ORS | 38.863 | ||
5 | (4) | 209. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | 40.061 | ||
6 | (6) | 210. | VITNOV Vladislav | RUS-KAL | 40.318 | ||
7 | (7) | 194. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 40.362 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 60. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 38.305 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 38.985 | ||
3 | (1) | 193. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 39.560 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 45.359 | ||
5 | (8) | 195. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 46.208 | ||
6 | (4) | 69. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 46.713 | ||
- | (6) | 183. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
- | (7) | 192. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 194. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 39.116 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | ZHARABTSOU Arseni | BLR-ORS | 39.190 | ||
2 | (3) | 209. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | 39.470 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 39.932 | ||
4 | (4) | 210. | VITNOV Vladislav | RUS-KAL | 41.294 | ||
5 | (6) | 208. | KUTIK Elisej | RUS-KAL | 44.864 | ||
6 | (5) | 157. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 50.567 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 34.908 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 35.264 | ||
3 | (4) | 206. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 37.785 | ||
4 | (5) | 207. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 42.781 | ||
5 | (3) | 49. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 48.408 | ||
6 | (6) | 48. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 52.145 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 24.458 | ||
2 | (4) | 194. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 25.815 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | ZHARABTSOU Arseni | BLR-ORS | 26.199 | ||
4 | (5) | 61. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 29.709 | ||
5 | (3) | 208. | KUTIK Elisej | RUS-KAL | 29.840 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 25.683 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 25.728 | ||
3 | (5) | 207. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 25.953 | ||
4 | (4) | 193. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 27.291 | ||
5 | (6) | 69. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 31.483 | ||
- | (2) | 183. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 176 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 23.932 | ||
2 | (5) | 209. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | 28.417 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 30.620 | ||
4 | (1) | 192. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 35.451 | ||
5 | (4) | 210. | VITNOV Vladislav | RUS-KAL | 38.964 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 206. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 25.798 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 26.826 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 26.981 | ||
4 | (2) | 157. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 27.970 | ||
5 | (3) | 195. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 28.501 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 24.612 | ||
2 | (2) | 206. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 25.479 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 26.487 | ||
4 | (5) | 50. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 26.662 | ||
5 | (3) | 194. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 26.839 | ||
6 | (6) | 209. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | 36.449 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 24.107 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 25.003 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 25.547 | ||
4 | (4) | 207. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 25.744 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | ZHARABTSOU Arseni | BLR-ORS | 26.557 | ||
6 | (6) | 28. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 26.857 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 210. | VITNOV Vladislav | RUS-KAL | 29.118 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 32.568 | ||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 157. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 28.002 | ||
2 | (1) | 193. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 28.649 | ||
3 | (6) | 192. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 29.345 | ||
4 | (5) | 208. | KUTIK Elisej | RUS-KAL | 30.448 | ||
5 | (4) | 61. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 31.038 | ||
6 | (3) | 195. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 38.640 | ||
RACE: 299 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 26.305 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | ZHARABTSOU Arseni | BLR-ORS | 26.427 | ||
3 | (6) | 209. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | 26.635 | ||
4 | (4) | 194. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 26.830 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 27.793 | ||
6 | (1) | 207. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 37.221 | ||
RACE: 300 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 23.796 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 24.459 | ||
3 | (6) | 48. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 27.199 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 27.375 | ||
5 | (3) | 49. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 32.672 | ||
6 | (4) | 206. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 38.009 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SUPER FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 313 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 51. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 53.471 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 53.584 | ||
3 | (3) | 207. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 56.907 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 57.507 | ||
5 | (5) | 206. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 57.935 | ||
6 | (4) | 49. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.739 |
7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 51. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 4 | |
2. | 47. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2. 2. 2. 2. | 84 | 8 | |
3. | 206. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 4. 3. 6. 5. | 29 | 18 | |
4. | 49. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 3. 5. 5. 6. | 26 | 19 | |
5. | 207. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 6. 4. 12. 3. | 24 | 25 | |
6. | 48. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 13. 6. 3. 4. | 24 | 26 | |
7. | 60. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 22. 14. 4. 7. | 8 | 47 | |
8. | 194. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 5. 13. 10. 7. | 5 | 35 | |
9. | 29. | ZHARABTSOU Arseni | BLR-ORS | 14. 7. 8. 7. | 36 | ||
10. | 50. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 8. 15. 7. 7. | 37 | ||
11. | 28. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 10. 9. 11. 7. | 37 | ||
12. | 210. | VITNOV Vladislav | RUS-KAL | 9. 10. 19. 7. | 45 | ||
13. | 209. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | 22. 8. 9. 7. | 46 | ||
14. | 157. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 15. 12. 13. 7. | 47 | ||
15. | 193. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 11. 16. 14. 7. | 48 | ||
16. | 208. | KUTIK Elisej | RUS-KAL | 16. 11. 16. 7. | 50 | ||
17. | 192. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 12. 21. 15. 7. | 55 | ||
18. | 183. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 7. 20. 22. 7. | 56 | ||
19. | 61. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 17. 17. 17. 7. | 58 | ||
20. | 195. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 22. 18. 18. 7. | 65 | ||
21. | 69. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 22. 19. 20. 7. | 68 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (10.) | 50. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 8. 15. 7. 7. | 37 | ||
2. (16.) | 208. | KUTIK Elisej | RUS-KAL | 16. 11. 16. 7. | 50 | ||
3. (19.) | 61. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 17. 17. 17. 7. | 58 | ||
4. (21.) | 69. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 22. 19. 20. 7. | 68 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 51. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 47. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2. 2. 2. 2. | 84 | 8 | |
3. (3.) | 206. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 4. 3. 6. 5. | 29 | 18 | |
4. (4.) | 49. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 3. 5. 5. 6. | 26 | 19 | |
5. (5.) | 207. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 6. 4. 12. 3. | 24 | 25 | |
6. (6.) | 48. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 13. 6. 3. 4. | 24 | 26 | |
7. (7.) | 60. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 22. 14. 4. 7. | 8 | 47 | |
8. (8.) | 194. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 5. 13. 10. 7. | 5 | 35 | |
9. (9.) | 29. | ZHARABTSOU Arseni | BLR-ORS | 14. 7. 8. 7. | 36 | ||
10. (11.) | 28. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 10. 9. 11. 7. | 37 | ||
11. (12.) | 210. | VITNOV Vladislav | RUS-KAL | 9. 10. 19. 7. | 45 | ||
12. (13.) | 209. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | 22. 8. 9. 7. | 46 | ||
13. (14.) | 157. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 15. 12. 13. 7. | 47 | ||
14. (15.) | 193. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 11. 16. 14. 7. | 48 | ||
15. (17.) | 192. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 12. 21. 15. 7. | 55 | ||
16. (18.) | 183. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 7. 20. 22. 7. | 56 | ||
17. (20.) | 195. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 22. 18. 18. 7. | 65 |