Tri Series 2, NZL Open, Auckland, NZL, 19.03. - 20.03.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 19. | KUDRIAVTCEV Aleksandr | NZL | 1:43.100 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | WALIMBE Aryan | NZL | 1:46.430 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | WHITE Adam | NZL | 1:50.380 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | DONNELLY Pierre-Eloi | AUS | 1:53.620 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | TAN Christian | AUS | 1:45.690 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | WANG Jesse | NZL | 1:49.480 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | JOYCE Devin | NZL | 1:49.830 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | STREET Luke | NZL | NO TIME | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | FISHER Henry | NZL | 2:25.130 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | TAN Christian | AUS | 1:40.370 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | KUDRIAVTCEV Aleksandr | NZL | 1:44.090 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | WALIMBE Aryan | NZL | 1:45.170 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | WANG Jesse | NZL | 1:45.300 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | WHITE Adam | NZL | 1:50.450 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | DONNELLY Pierre-Eloi | AUS | 1:50.500 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | JOYCE Devin | NZL | 1:59.620 | ||
4 | (5) | 20. | FISHER Henry | NZL | 2:09.880 | ||
- | (4) | 22. | STREET Luke | NZL | - | off track | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | TAN Christian | AUS | 37.870 | ||
2 | (5) | 24. | WANG Jesse | NZL | 43.270 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | STREET Luke | NZL | 45.750 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | WHITE Adam | NZL | 45.880 | ||
5 | (3) | 20. | FISHER Henry | NZL | 53.600 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | KUDRIAVTCEV Aleksandr | NZL | 41.590 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | WALIMBE Aryan | NZL | 43.190 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | JOYCE Devin | NZL | 43.710 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | DONNELLY Pierre-Eloi | AUS | 45.700 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | JOYCE Devin | NZL | 44.530 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | DONNELLY Pierre-Eloi | AUS | 44.760 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | WHITE Adam | NZL | 45.020 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | STREET Luke | NZL | 45.330 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | FISHER Henry | NZL | 53.400 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | TAN Christian | AUS | 36.840 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | KUDRIAVTCEV Aleksandr | NZL | 41.350 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | WALIMBE Aryan | NZL | 42.190 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | WANG Jesse | NZL | 42.940 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | TAN Christian | AUS | 37.510 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | WANG Jesse | NZL | 44.860 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | WHITE Adam | NZL | 46.410 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | STREET Luke | NZL | NO TIME | ||
5 | (3) | 20. | FISHER Henry | NZL | 54.550 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | WALIMBE Aryan | NZL | 41.990 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | KUDRIAVTCEV Aleksandr | NZL | 42.290 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | JOYCE Devin | NZL | 45.010 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | DONNELLY Pierre-Eloi | AUS | 46.090 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | DONNELLY Pierre-Eloi | AUS | 44.370 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | JOYCE Devin | NZL | 44.390 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | WHITE Adam | NZL | 45.580 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | STREET Luke | NZL | 46.920 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | FISHER Henry | NZL | 55.740 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | TAN Christian | AUS | 37.020 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | WALIMBE Aryan | NZL | 42.090 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | WANG Jesse | NZL | 42.340 | ||
- | (3) | 19. | KUDRIAVTCEV Aleksandr | NZL | - | no start | |
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | KUDRIAVTCEV Aleksandr | NZL | 1:04.820 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | WANG Jesse | NZL | 1:07.160 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | JOYCE Devin | NZL | 1:08.030 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | DONNELLY Pierre-Eloi | AUS | 1:08.430 | ||
5 | (3) | 20. | FISHER Henry | NZL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | TAN Christian | AUS | 55.940 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | WALIMBE Aryan | NZL | 1:05.230 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | WHITE Adam | NZL | 1:05.340 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | STREET Luke | NZL | 1:14.490 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | WHITE Adam | NZL | 1:06.620 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | JOYCE Devin | NZL | 1:07.690 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | DONNELLY Pierre-Eloi | AUS | 1:13.670 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | FISHER Henry | NZL | 1:23.120 | ||
- | (5) | 22. | STREET Luke | NZL | - | off track | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | TAN Christian | AUS | 56.120 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | KUDRIAVTCEV Aleksandr | NZL | 1:02.700 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | WALIMBE Aryan | NZL | 1:05.230 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | WANG Jesse | NZL | 1:17.170 | ||
5. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | TAN Christian | AUS | 55.910 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | WANG Jesse | NZL | 1:05.550 | ||
3 | (5) | 25. | WHITE Adam | NZL | 1:07.310 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | STREET Luke | NZL | NO TIME | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | FISHER Henry | NZL | 1:23.080 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | KUDRIAVTCEV Aleksandr | NZL | 1:02.950 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | WALIMBE Aryan | NZL | 1:03.270 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | JOYCE Devin | NZL | 1:06.170 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | DONNELLY Pierre-Eloi | AUS | 1:12.280 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | DONNELLY Pierre-Eloi | AUS | 1:05.280 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | JOYCE Devin | NZL | 1:05.470 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | WHITE Adam | NZL | 1:08.170 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | STREET Luke | NZL | 1:08.660 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | FISHER Henry | NZL | 1:18.340 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | TAN Christian | AUS | 55.670 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | KUDRIAVTCEV Aleksandr | NZL | 1:03.130 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | WALIMBE Aryan | NZL | 1:04.180 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | WANG Jesse | NZL | 1:04.600 |
Tri Series 2, NZL Open, Auckland, NZL, 19.03. - 20.03.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 7. | TAN Christian | AUS | 1. 1. 1. 1. 1. | 170 | 5 | |
2. | 19. | KUDRIAVTCEV Aleksandr | NZL | 2. 2. 4. 2. 2. | 84 | 12 | |
3. | 23. | WALIMBE Aryan | NZL | 3. 3. 2. 3. 3. | 73 | 14 | |
4. | 24. | WANG Jesse | NZL | 4. 4. 3. 4. 4. | 45 | 19 | |
5. | 6. | DONNELLY Pierre-Eloi | AUS | 6. 6. 5. 7. 5. | 29 | ||
6. | 21. | JOYCE Devin | NZL | 7. 5. 6. 6. 6. | 30 | ||
7. | 25. | WHITE Adam | NZL | 5. 7. 7. 5. 7. | 31 | ||
8. | 22. | STREET Luke | NZL | 9. 8. 8. 9. 8. | 42 | ||
9. | 20. | FISHER Henry | NZL | 8. 9. 9. 8. 9. | 43 |