Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 169. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.421 | ||
2 | (6) | 12. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.579 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.533 | ||
4 | (1) | 143. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.878 | ||
5 | (5) | 167. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:17.012 | ||
6 | (4) | 139. | BUCZKOWICZ Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.070 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 166. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.286 | ||
2 | (4) | 168. | MADRY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.461 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.353 | ||
4 | (1) | 145. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:20.890 | ||
5 | (3) | 138. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.006 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 183. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 56.265 | ||
2 | (4) | 148. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.529 | ||
3 | (1) | 140. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.111 | ||
4 | (3) | 165. | JABŁOŃSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.799 | ||
5 | (2) | 147. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.765 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 8. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 56.620 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.283 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | DANILUK Marcin | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.214 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | JASIELCZUK Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.436 | ||
- | (3) | 146. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 54.832 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:00.625 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.956 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.734 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 183. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 57.883 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.900 | ||
3 | (4) | 164. | DANILUK Marcin | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.258 | ||
4 | (3) | 168. | MADRY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.579 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.901 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.978 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.359 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 183. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 54.385 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 54.553 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 59.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.525 | ||
5 | (5) | 148. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.458 | ||
6 | (6) | 140. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.865 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 27.878 | ||
2 | (5) | 148. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 30.797 | ||
3 | (1) | 165. | JABŁOŃSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 33.000 | ||
4 | (2) | 138. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 34.565 | ||
5 | (3) | 168. | MADRY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | 41.054 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 28.706 | ||
2 | (5) | 12. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 30.012 | ||
3 | (1) | 144. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 33.667 | ||
4 | (2) | 139. | BUCZKOWICZ Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 36.780 | ||
5 | (4) | 143. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 36.916 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 183. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 25.467 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 30.538 | ||
3 | (5) | 167. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 30.875 | ||
4 | (4) | 169. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 31.323 | ||
5 | (3) | 142. | JASIELCZUK Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 36.658 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 25.732 | ||
2 | (1) | 140. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 30.653 | ||
3 | (4) | 145. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 31.831 | ||
4 | (5) | 147. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 32.202 | ||
5 | (2) | 164. | DANILUK Marcin | POL-UKSSB | 32.683 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 26.054 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 27.953 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 29.724 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 31.382 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 183. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 25.510 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 29.190 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 31.318 | ||
- | (4) | 148. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 183. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 25.471 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 26.991 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 27.508 | ||
- | (2) | 8. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | - | kicking out | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 38.281 | ||
2 | (4) | 148. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 45.910 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 53.515 | ||
4 | (1) | 168. | MADRY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 166. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 41.637 | ||
2 | (3) | 165. | JABŁOŃSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 45.388 | ||
3 | (5) | 12. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 45.720 | ||
4 | (1) | 144. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 49.469 | ||
- | (2) | 139. | BUCZKOWICZ Daniel | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 39.612 | ||
2 | (5) | 140. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 45.477 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 48.220 | ||
4 | (2) | 164. | DANILUK Marcin | POL-UKSSB | 59.210 | ||
- | (3) | 138. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 163 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 183. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 37.346 | ||
2 | (1) | 167. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 42.867 | ||
3 | (5) | 141. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 43.406 | ||
4 | (3) | 169. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 45.530 | ||
- | (4) | 143. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 183. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 38.012 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 41.837 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 43.569 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 50.523 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 37.843 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 40.416 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | JABŁOŃSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 44.750 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 44.909 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 183. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 36.958 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 37.766 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 39.838 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 40.965 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 183. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 11. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 8. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 2. 4. 2. | 42 | 8 | |
4. | 166. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 148. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 5. 8. 5. | 5 | 18 | |
6. | 140. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 6. 7. 8. | 3 | 21 | |
7. | 12. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 8. 5. 10. | 23 | ||
8. | 141. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 11. 6. 9. | 26 | ||
9. | 165. | JABŁOŃSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 13. 11. 6. | 30 | ||
10. | 167. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 17. 9. 7. | 33 | ||
11. | 169. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 7. 13. 13. | 33 | ||
12. | 145. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 15. 10. 12. | 37 | ||
13. | 144. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 12. 12. 14. | 38 | ||
14. | 164. | DANILUK Marcin | POL-UKSSB | 9. 17. 15. | 41 | ||
15. | 147. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 16. 14. 11. | 41 | ||
16. | 168. | MADRY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | 10. 19. 16. | 45 | ||
17. | 143. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 14. 18. 20. | 52 | ||
18. | 138. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 18. 15. 20. | 53 | ||
19. | 139. | BUCZKOWICZ Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 19. 16. 20. | 55 |