Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 56.451 | ||
2 | (6) | 120. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.611 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:05.673 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 1:19.691 | ||
5 | (4) | 119. | GIERSBERG Dominik | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.481 | ||
6 | (2) | 23. | DĄBROWSKI Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 1:26.320 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 117. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 58.709 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.890 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:06.055 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:06.116 | ||
5 | (5) | 121. | JANUCIK Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.460 | ||
6 | (1) | 161. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:41.406 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 58.447 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 58.623 | ||
3 | (5) | 125. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.243 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | CESNOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.993 | ||
5 | (4) | 25. | HUDY Paweł | POL-BLYSKT | 1:18.590 | ||
6 | (6) | 27. | PURCELEWSKI Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:19.706 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 59.245 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 1:01.469 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:01.560 | ||
4 | (5) | 122. | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.280 | ||
5 | (6) | 162. | TRUSZKOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 1:16.336 | ||
- | (3) | 160. | MICHNICZ Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 59.887 | ||
2 | (4) | 124. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.899 | ||
3 | (5) | 125. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.005 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 1:02.986 | ||
5 | (6) | 87. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:03.609 | ||
- | (2) | 117. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | red card | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 55.739 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 57.450 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:01.629 | ||
4 | (5) | 120. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.194 | ||
5 | (6) | 77. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:05.474 | ||
6 | (3) | 159. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 1:48.144 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 55.774 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 56.810 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 56.992 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:00.642 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.962 | ||
6 | (6) | 125. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.507 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS Serie 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 87. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 30.374 | ||
2 | (6) | 25. | HUDY Paweł | POL-BLYSKT | 30.905 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | JANUCIK Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 32.069 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 36.553 | ||
5 | (3) | 120. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 36.738 | ||
- | (2) | 160. | MICHNICZ Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 27.619 | ||
2 | (5) | 24. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 28.567 | ||
3 | (1) | 77. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 30.031 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 31.458 | ||
5 | (3) | 161. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 34.187 | ||
6 | (6) | 119. | GIERSBERG Dominik | POL-UKSJB | 34.623 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 28.160 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 28.310 | ||
3 | (6) | 122. | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 32.087 | ||
4 | (5) | 26. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 36.974 | ||
5 | (2) | 162. | TRUSZKOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 37.607 | ||
6 | (3) | 23. | DĄBROWSKI Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 48.548 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 27.348 | ||
2 | (5) | 159. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 27.571 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 29.406 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | CESNOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 29.461 | ||
5 | (3) | 27. | PURCELEWSKI Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 30.414 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS Półfinał 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 26.111 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 26.606 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 27.189 | ||
4 | (2) | 123. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 52.201 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 27.582 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 29.344 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 29.927 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | HUDY Paweł | POL-BLYSKT | 31.581 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 25.896 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 26.095 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 27.180 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 27.515 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS Serie 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 38.796 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 39.653 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | JANUCIK Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 47.670 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | PURCELEWSKI Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 52.213 | ||
5 | (2) | 77. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 54.724 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 41.213 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 42.208 | ||
3 | (5) | 118. | CESNOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 47.199 | ||
4 | (1) | 122. | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 56.912 | ||
5 | (2) | 162. | TRUSZKOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 58.681 | ||
- | (6) | 160. | MICHNICZ Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 41.146 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 41.807 | ||
3 | (5) | 120. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 43.308 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | HUDY Paweł | POL-BLYSKT | 46.592 | ||
5 | (4) | 161. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 51.031 | ||
6 | (6) | 23. | DĄBROWSKI Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 1:07.388 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 159. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 39.534 | ||
2 | (6) | 26. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 44.152 | ||
3 | (5) | 87. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 44.867 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 45.753 | ||
5 | (1) | 119. | GIERSBERG Dominik | POL-UKSJB | 48.875 | ||
- | (4) | 125. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS Półfinał 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 39.518 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 40.916 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 41.050 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 45.280 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 37.680 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 38.027 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 38.178 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 41.310 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 38.172 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 38.315 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 38.426 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 41.562 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SUPER FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 56.923 | ||
2 | (3) | 159. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 57.101 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 57.163 | ||
4 | (6) | 123. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 57.291 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:02.261 | ||
6 | (5) | 124. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.075 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 158. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 1. 15. 1. 1. | 102 | 17 | |
2. | 159. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 11. 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 14 | |
3. | 76. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2. 2. 3. 3. | 68 | 7 | |
4. | 2. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 4. 4. 4. 5. | 29 | 12 | |
5. | 123. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 3. 7. 5. 4. | 21 | 15 | |
6. | 124. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 5. 3. 6. 6. | 21 | 14 | |
7. | 125. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 6. 9. 24. | 3 | 39 | |
8. | 24. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 7. 6. 7. | 20 | ||
9. | 87. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 9. 5. 10. | 24 | ||
10. | 120. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 8. 19. 9. | 36 | ||
11. | 26. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 12. 16. 8. | 36 | ||
12. | 118. | CESNOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 14. 13. 11. | 38 | ||
13. | 77. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 10. 10. 19. | 39 | ||
14. | 121. | JANUCIK Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 16. 11. 12. | 39 | ||
15. | 25. | HUDY Paweł | POL-BLYSKT | 18. 8. 14. | 40 | ||
16. | 122. | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 13. 12. 16. | 41 | ||
17. | 3. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 15. 14. 13. | 42 | ||
18. | 27. | PURCELEWSKI Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 20. 17. 15. | 52 | ||
19. | 119. | GIERSBERG Dominik | POL-UKSJB | 19. 21. 17. | 57 | ||
20. | 162. | TRUSZKOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 17. 20. 20. | 57 | ||
21. | 161. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 22. 18. 18. | 58 | ||
22. | 23. | DĄBROWSKI Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 21. 22. 21. | 64 | ||
23. | 117. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 25. 24. 24. | 73 | ||
160. | MICHNICZ Mateusz | POL-UKSSB |