Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | WIERZBICKI Piotr | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.927 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:05.753 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | HUDY Paweł | POL-BLYSKT | 1:09.239 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 1:15.473 | ||
5 | (3) | 17. | DĄBROWSKI Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 1:45.696 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 59.518 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:04.297 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 1:12.102 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | PURCELEWSKI Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:16.435 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | KUŹMICZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.811 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 20. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 1:02.728 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:05.186 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:32.813 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | GOŁASZEWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.613 | ||
- | (1) | 6. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | - | off track | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | PURCELEWSKI Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:10.702 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | DĄBROWSKI Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 1:27.372 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | GOŁASZEWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.120 | ||
- | (2) | 38. | KUŹMICZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:06.890 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | HUDY Paweł | POL-BLYSKT | 1:09.606 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 1:14.334 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 1:15.444 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.615 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 58.753 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 59.810 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | WIERZBICKI Piotr | POL-ORZEL | 59.967 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:03.610 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:04.151 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS Półfinał 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | WIERZBICKI Piotr | POL-ORZEL | 41.253 | ||
2 | (5) | 7. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 43.397 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 46.522 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:00.931 | ||
5 | (1) | 6. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:01.223 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 41.589 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 43.010 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | HUDY Paweł | POL-BLYSKT | 44.960 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | DĄBROWSKI Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 1:02.788 | ||
5 | (3) | 58. | GOŁASZEWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:08.404 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 20. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 41.102 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 42.666 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | PURCELEWSKI Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 44.139 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 50.977 | ||
- | (4) | 38. | KUŹMICZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | DĄBROWSKI Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 58.220 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:00.013 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | GOŁASZEWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.394 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.888 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 43.324 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | PURCELEWSKI Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 44.624 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | HUDY Paweł | POL-BLYSKT | 45.015 | ||
4 | (1) | 7. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 45.570 | ||
5 | (5) | 59. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 49.647 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 39.699 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 40.199 | ||
3 | (5) | 40. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 42.280 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 42.974 | ||
5 | (2) | 41. | WIERZBICKI Piotr | POL-ORZEL | 47.617 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 37. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 20. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 41. | WIERZBICKI Piotr | POL-ORZEL | 3. 5. | 18 | 8 | |
4. | 40. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 6. 3. | 13 | 9 | |
5. | 60. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 5. 4. | 13 | 9 | |
6. | 18. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 4. 6. | 8 | 10 | |
7. | 19. | HUDY Paweł | POL-BLYSKT | 7. 8. | 15 | ||
8. | 21. | PURCELEWSKI Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 11. 7. | 18 | ||
9. | 59. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 8. 10. | 18 | ||
10. | 7. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 9. 9. | 18 | ||
11. | 17. | DĄBROWSKI Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 12. 11. | 23 | ||
12. | 39. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 10. 14. | 24 | ||
13. | 58. | GOŁASZEWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 13. 13. | 26 | ||
14. | 6. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 16. 12. | 28 | ||
15. | 38. | KUŹMICZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 14. 16. | 30 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (9.) | 59. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 8. 10. | 18 | ||
2. (10.) | 7. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 9. 9. | 18 | ||
3. (12.) | 39. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 10. 14. | 24 | ||
4. (13.) | 58. | GOŁASZEWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 13. 13. | 26 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 37. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. (2.) | 20. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. (3.) | 41. | WIERZBICKI Piotr | POL-ORZEL | 3. 5. | 18 | 8 | |
4. (4.) | 40. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 6. 3. | 13 | 9 | |
5. (5.) | 60. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 5. 4. | 13 | 9 | |
6. (6.) | 18. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 4. 6. | 8 | 10 | |
7. (7.) | 19. | HUDY Paweł | POL-BLYSKT | 7. 8. | 15 | ||
8. (8.) | 21. | PURCELEWSKI Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 11. 7. | 18 | ||
9. (11.) | 17. | DĄBROWSKI Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 12. 11. | 23 | ||
10. (14.) | 6. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 16. 12. | 28 | ||
11. (15.) | 38. | KUŹMICZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 14. 16. | 30 |