Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 58.536 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:00.816 | ||
3 | (5) | 114. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.663 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:04.563 | ||
5 | (3) | 99. | GOŁASZEWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:22.404 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:07.960 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:09.383 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.017 | ||
4 | (5) | 24. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 1:27.050 | ||
5 | (4) | 100. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.513 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 59.784 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:04.110 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 1:04.505 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 57.306 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 58.075 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 58.211 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:05.597 | ||
5 | (6) | 30. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:07.908 | ||
6 | (5) | 82. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.664 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS Serie 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 41.654 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 41.866 | ||
- | (2) | 128. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 44.409 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 51.988 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 57.987 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 41.089 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 42.558 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 45.112 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | GOŁASZEWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:27.826 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 39.561 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 39.906 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.095 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS Polfinal 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 40.100 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 40.279 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 48.364 | ||
4 | (2) | 113. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.799 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 40.733 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 42.478 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 46.789 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.747 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 39.546 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 39.590 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 40.151 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 40.763 |
Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 81. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 3. 2. | 34 | 5 | |
2. | 129. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 10. 1. | 34 | 11 | |
3. | 128. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 1. 14. | 34 | 15 | |
4. | 113. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2. 7. | 21 | 9 | |
5. | 114. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 7. 3. | 13 | 10 | |
6. | 101. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 4. 5. | 8 | 9 | |
7. | 29. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 11. 4. | 8 | 15 | |
8. | 30. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 5. 6. | 5 | 11 | |
9. | 82. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 6. 9. | 3 | 15 | |
10. | 115. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 9. 8. | 17 | ||
11. | 31. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 8. 14. | 22 | ||
12. | 24. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 12. 10. | 22 | ||
13. | 100. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 13. 11. | 24 | ||
14. | 99. | GOŁASZEWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 14. 12. | 26 |