EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS Heats 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:03.030 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | DANILENKOV Oleg | RUS-SMO | 1:03.097 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-VITOLI | 1:08.641 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | AZANTSEV Danila | BLR-ORS | 1:15.011 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR-VITOLI | 1:02.465 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | GRIGORIEV Andrey | RUS-SMO | 1:04.123 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | KOWRIGIN Danila | RUS-SMO | 1:07.284 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | MAKAREVICH Stas | BLR-VITOLI | 1:23.440 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-VITOLI | 1:11.196 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | KOWRIGIN Danila | RUS-SMO | 1:13.743 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | AZANTSEV Danila | BLR-ORS | 1:19.829 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | MAKAREVICH Stas | BLR-VITOLI | 1:31.309 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:00.532 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR-VITOLI | 1:11.163 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | GRIGORIEV Andrey | RUS-SMO | 1:13.690 | ||
- | (3) | 110. | DANILENKOV Oleg | RUS-SMO | - | penalized | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS Heats 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 27.960 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | DANILENKOV Oleg | RUS-SMO | 28.090 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-VITOLI | 30.462 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | MAKAREVICH Stas | BLR-VITOLI | 37.003 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | GRIGORIEV Andrey | RUS-SMO | 28.402 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR-VITOLI | 28.594 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | KOWRIGIN Danila | RUS-SMO | 29.931 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | AZANTSEV Danila | BLR-ORS | 32.210 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 110. | DANILENKOV Oleg | RUS-SMO | 28.210 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | GRIGORIEV Andrey | RUS-SMO | 28.304 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 28.394 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR-VITOLI | 35.211 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | KOWRIGIN Danila | RUS-SMO | 29.568 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-VITOLI | 30.454 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | MAKAREVICH Stas | BLR-VITOLI | 33.828 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | AZANTSEV Danila | BLR-ORS | 38.530 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS Heats 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 110. | DANILENKOV Oleg | RUS-SMO | 40.665 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR-VITOLI | 43.597 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | AZANTSEV Danila | BLR-ORS | 46.422 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | KOWRIGIN Danila | RUS-SMO | 49.346 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 40.222 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | GRIGORIEV Andrey | RUS-SMO | 41.358 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-VITOLI | 45.068 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | MAKAREVICH Stas | BLR-VITOLI | 54.880 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 39.985 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR-VITOLI | 43.701 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | GRIGORIEV Andrey | RUS-SMO | 46.909 | ||
4 | (2) | 110. | DANILENKOV Oleg | RUS-SMO | 53.155 |
EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 65. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1. 3. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 63. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR-VITOLI | 2. 4. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
3. | 111. | GRIGORIEV Andrey | RUS-SMO | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 110. | DANILENKOV Oleg | RUS-SMO | 4. 1. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
5. | 61. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-VITOLI | 5. 6. 5. | 16 | ||
6. | 112. | KOWRIGIN Danila | RUS-SMO | 6. 5. 7. | 18 | ||
7. | 4. | AZANTSEV Danila | BLR-ORS | 7. 8. 6. | 21 | ||
8. | 62. | MAKAREVICH Stas | BLR-VITOLI | 8. 7. 8. | 23 |