|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
96. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.856 (8.856) | [2] 20.745 (11.889) | [3] 32.445 (11.700) | [4] 44.628 (12.183) | [5] 57.112 (12.485) Official Finish Time: 57.112 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.522 (9.522) | [2] 22.048 (12.526) | [3] 34.561 (12.513) | [4] 47.761 (13.200) | [5] 1:01.551 (13.790) Official Finish Time: 1:01.551 |
|
3 |
(4) |
15. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:04.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.645 (9.645) | [2] 22.466 (12.821) | [3] 35.596 (13.130) | [4] 49.537 (13.941) | [5] 1:04.762 (15.225) Official Finish Time: 1:04.762 |
|
4 |
(3) |
28. |
LEWKOWICZ Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:09.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.409 (10.409) | [2] 24.556 (14.147) | [3] 38.758 (14.202) | [4] 53.556 (14.798) | [5] 1:09.205 (15.650) Official Finish Time: 1:09.205 |
|
- |
(1) |
73. |
OSIPOWICZ Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
72. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.900 (8.900) | [2] 21.035 (12.135) | [3] 33.083 (12.048) | [4] 45.587 (12.504) | [5] 58.355 (12.769) Official Finish Time: 58.355 |
|
2 |
(1) |
97. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.194 (9.194) | [2] 1:00.537 (51.343) | [3] 12:27:18.142 Official Finish Time: 1:00.537 |
|
3 |
(2) |
3. |
COPIK Maja |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:00.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.307 (9.307) | [2] 22.024 (12.717) | [3] 34.457 (12.433) | [4] 47.528 (13.071) | [5] 1:00.797 (13.270) Official Finish Time: 1:00.797 |
|
4 |
(5) |
17. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:02.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.642 (9.642) | [2] 22.207 (12.565) | [3] 34.826 (12.619) | [4] 47.943 (13.117) | [5] 1:02.637 (14.695) Official Finish Time: 1:02.637 |
|
5 |
(3) |
29. |
MANACHES Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
1:10.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.137 (10.137) | [2] 24.060 (13.923) | [3] 38.470 (14.410) | [4] 53.972 (15.502) | [5] 1:10.197 (16.226) Official Finish Time: 1:10.197 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
54.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.510 (8.510) | [2] 19.821 (11.311) | [3] 30.900 (11.079) | [4] 42.304 (11.404) | [5] 54.102 (11.799) Official Finish Time: 54.102 |
|
2 |
(2) |
71. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.755 (8.755) | [2] 20.660 (11.905) | [3] 32.517 (11.857) | [4] 45.069 (12.552) | [5] 57.685 (12.617) Official Finish Time: 57.685 |
|
3 |
(4) |
98. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.006 (9.006) | [2] 21.624 (12.618) | [3] 34.700 (13.076) | [4] 48.275 (13.575) | [5] 1:01.784 (13.510) Official Finish Time: 1:01.784 |
|
4 |
(3) |
54. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:05.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.660 (9.660) | [2] 22.755 (13.095) | [3] 36.389 (13.634) | [4] 50.667 (14.278) | [5] 1:05.441 (14.775) Official Finish Time: 1:05.441 |
|
5 |
(5) |
114. |
WIĘCEK Anastazja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:21.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.951 (10.951) | [2] 27.836 (16.885) | [3] 45.241 (17.405) | [4] 1:03.534 (18.293) | [5] 1:21.946 (18.413) Official Finish Time: 1:21.946 |
|
- |
(6) |
7. |
ŚMIGIELSKA Matylda |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
74. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.736 (8.736) | [2] 20.902 (12.166) | [3] 33.111 (12.209) | [4] 45.546 (12.435) | [5] 58.140 (12.594) Official Finish Time: 58.140 |
|
2 |
(4) |
93. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.968 (8.968) | [2] 21.093 (12.125) | [3] 33.298 (12.205) | [4] 45.724 (12.426) | [5] 58.383 (12.659) Official Finish Time: 58.383 |
|
3 |
(5) |
113. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:04.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.021 (10.021) | [2] 23.859 (13.838) | [3] 36.771 (12.912) | [4] 50.160 (13.389) | [5] 1:04.209 (14.050) Official Finish Time: 1:04.209 |
|
4 |
(1) |
16. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:08.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.901 (9.901) | [2] 23.819 (13.918) | [3] 37.511 (13.692) | [4] 52.072 (14.561) | [5] 1:08.078 (16.007) Official Finish Time: 1:08.078 |
|
- |
(2) |
27. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
equipment |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
6. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
56.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.652 (8.652) | [2] 20.295 (11.643) | [3] 32.285 (11.990) | [4] 44.413 (12.128) | [5] 56.997 (12.584) Official Finish Time: 56.997 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
MARKIEWICZ Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.323 (9.323) | [2] 22.072 (12.749) | [3] 35.060 (12.988) | [4] 48.750 (13.690) | [5] 1:02.726 (13.976) Official Finish Time: 1:02.726 |
|
3 |
(1) |
95. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.481 (8.481) | [2] 20.193 (11.712) | [3] 32.187 (11.994) | [4] 44.685 (12.498) | [5] 1:02.933 (18.248) Official Finish Time: 1:02.933 |
|
4 |
(4) |
33. |
TARGOWSKA Martyna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:25.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.032 (11.032) | [2] 27.114 (16.082) | [3] 43.306 (16.192) | [4] 59.359 (16.053) | [5] 1:25.233 (25.874) Official Finish Time: 1:25.233 |
|
- |
(5) |
69. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 9.618 (9.618) | [2] 30.841 (21.223) | [3] 12:34:17.191 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
58.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.171 (9.171) | [2] 21.401 (12.230) | [3] 33.553 (12.152) | [4] 45.971 (12.418) | [5] 58.076 (12.106) Official Finish Time: 58.076 |
|
2 |
(3) |
71. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.976 (8.976) | [2] 21.183 (12.207) | [3] 33.448 (12.265) | [4] 46.013 (12.565) | [5] 58.624 (12.612) Official Finish Time: 58.624 |
|
3 |
(4) |
93. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.861 (8.861) | [2] 21.516 (12.655) | [3] 33.850 (12.334) | [4] 46.351 (12.501) | [5] 59.518 (13.168) Official Finish Time: 59.518 |
|
4 |
(6) |
94. |
MARKIEWICZ Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.465 (9.465) | [2] 22.017 (12.552) | [3] 34.293 (12.276) | [4] 47.068 (12.775) | [5] 59.993 (12.926) Official Finish Time: 59.993 |
|
5 |
(7) |
113. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:02.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.266 (10.266) | [2] 23.433 (13.167) | [3] 36.473 (13.040) | [4] 49.611 (13.138) | [5] 1:02.998 (13.388) Official Finish Time: 1:02.998 |
|
- |
(2) |
96. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
false start |
- |
(5) |
3. |
COPIK Maja |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
54.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.608 (8.608) | [2] 19.982 (11.374) | [3] 30.883 (10.901) | [4] 42.407 (11.524) | [5] 54.391 (11.984) Official Finish Time: 54.391 |
|
2 |
(2) |
74. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.468 (8.468) | [2] 20.441 (11.973) | [3] 32.248 (11.807) | [4] 44.297 (12.049) | [5] 56.709 (12.412) Official Finish Time: 56.709 |
|
3 |
(3) |
72. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.025 (9.025) | [2] 20.887 (11.862) | [3] 32.739 (11.852) | [4] 44.722 (11.983) | [5] 56.799 (12.077) Official Finish Time: 56.799 |
|
4 |
(4) |
97. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.239 (9.239) | [2] 21.591 (12.352) | [3] 34.058 (12.467) | [4] 47.047 (12.989) | [5] 1:00.418 (13.371) Official Finish Time: 1:00.418 |
|
5 |
(6) |
98. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.462 (9.462) | [2] 21.935 (12.473) | [3] 34.244 (12.309) | [4] 47.549 (13.305) | [5] 1:00.984 (13.435) Official Finish Time: 1:00.984 |
|
6 |
(5) |
70. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.918 (9.918) | [2] 22.420 (12.502) | [3] 34.764 (12.344) | [4] 47.920 (13.156) | [5] 1:01.825 (13.905) Official Finish Time: 1:01.825 |
|
- |
(7) |
95. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 9.575 (9.575) | [2] 21.626 (12.051) | [3] 33.288 (11.662) | [4] 45.398 (12.110) | [5] 13:16:53.570 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
97. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.998 (8.998) | [2] 21.636 (12.638) | [3] 34.493 (12.857) | [4] 48.075 (13.582) | [5] 1:01.516 (13.441) Official Finish Time: 1:01.516 |
|
2 |
(2) |
98. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.407 (9.407) | [2] 22.093 (12.686) | [3] 34.857 (12.764) | [4] 48.238 (13.381) | [5] 1:01.696 (13.458) Official Finish Time: 1:01.696 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.733 (9.733) | [2] 22.334 (12.601) | [3] 34.966 (12.632) | [4] 48.411 (13.445) | [5] 1:01.967 (13.556) Official Finish Time: 1:01.967 |
|
4 |
(4) |
113. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:03.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.091 (10.091) | [2] 23.278 (13.187) | [3] 36.482 (13.204) | [4] 49.798 (13.316) | [5] 1:03.253 (13.455) Official Finish Time: 1:03.253 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
55.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.846 (8.846) | [2] 20.637 (11.791) | [3] 31.821 (11.184) | [4] 43.771 (11.950) | [5] 55.954 (12.184) Official Finish Time: 55.954 |
|
2 |
(4) |
6. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
58.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.132 (9.132) | [2] 21.091 (11.959) | [3] 33.574 (12.483) | [4] 45.778 (12.204) | [5] 58.206 (12.429) Official Finish Time: 58.206 |
|
3 |
(6) |
93. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.356 (9.356) | [2] 21.621 (12.265) | [3] 34.465 (12.844) | [4] 47.448 (12.983) | [5] 1:00.745 (13.298) Official Finish Time: 1:00.745 |
|
4 |
(7) |
94. |
MARKIEWICZ Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.599 (9.599) | [2] 22.115 (12.516) | [3] 34.909 (12.794) | [4] 47.566 (12.657) | [5] 1:00.895 (13.330) Official Finish Time: 1:00.895 |
|
5 |
(2) |
74. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:35.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.675 (8.675) | [2] 20.832 (12.157) | [3] 55.897 (35.065) | [4] 1:17.327 (21.430) | [5] 1:35.230 (17.904) Official Finish Time: 1:35.230 |
|
6 |
(5) |
71. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:43.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.705 (8.705) | [2] 21.004 (12.299) | [3] 59.930 (38.926) | [4] 1:24.673 (24.743) | [5] 1:43.505 (18.833) Official Finish Time: 1:43.505 |
|
- |
(3) |
72. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 9.045 (9.045) | [2] 21.326 (12.281) | [3] 44.417 (23.091) | [4] 1:11.561 (27.144) | [5] 14:16:28.430 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
74. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.024 (15.024) | [2] 27.433 (12.410) Official Finish Time: 27.433 |
|
2 |
(1) |
15. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
27.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.238 (15.238) | [2] 27.736 (12.499) Official Finish Time: 27.736 |
|
3 |
(3) |
73. |
OSIPOWICZ Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.683 (15.683) | [2] 27.967 (12.285) Official Finish Time: 27.967 |
|
4 |
(4) |
97. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.762 (15.762) | [2] 28.099 (12.337) Official Finish Time: 28.099 |
|
5 |
(2) |
54. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
30.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.693 (16.693) | [2] 30.259 (13.566) Official Finish Time: 30.259 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
72. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.572 (14.572) | [2] 26.401 (11.829) Official Finish Time: 26.401 |
|
2 |
(3) |
93. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.258 (15.258) | [2] 28.185 (12.927) Official Finish Time: 28.185 |
|
3 |
(5) |
3. |
COPIK Maja |
POL-AZSO |
|
28.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.651 (15.651) | [2] 28.212 (12.561) Official Finish Time: 28.212 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
32.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.984 (17.984) | [2] 32.004 (14.020) Official Finish Time: 32.004 |
|
5 |
(1) |
114. |
WIĘCEK Anastazja |
POL-WMKS |
|
37.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.479 (20.479) | [2] 37.835 (17.356) Official Finish Time: 37.835 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
95. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.448 (14.448) | [2] 26.390 (11.942) Official Finish Time: 26.390 |
|
2 |
(4) |
17. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
27.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.877 (14.877) | [2] 27.015 (12.139) Official Finish Time: 27.015 |
|
3 |
(5) |
71. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.934 (14.934) | [2] 27.067 (12.133) Official Finish Time: 27.067 |
|
4 |
(1) |
94. |
MARKIEWICZ Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.475 (15.475) | [2] 27.905 (12.431) Official Finish Time: 27.905 |
|
5 |
(3) |
27. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
32.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.586 (17.586) | [2] 32.013 (14.427) Official Finish Time: 32.013 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.946 (15.946) | [2] 28.912 (12.966) Official Finish Time: 28.912 |
|
2 |
(4) |
69. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.105 (16.105) | [2] 29.344 (13.239) Official Finish Time: 29.344 |
|
3 |
(2) |
113. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
30.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.305 (17.305) | [2] 30.753 (13.449) Official Finish Time: 30.753 |
|
4 |
(5) |
28. |
LEWKOWICZ Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
30.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.978 (16.978) | [2] 30.856 (13.879) Official Finish Time: 30.856 |
|
- |
(3) |
6. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
37. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
25.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.370 (14.370) | [2] 25.464 (11.094) Official Finish Time: 25.464 |
|
2 |
(5) |
96. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.080 (15.080) | [2] 26.913 (11.833) Official Finish Time: 26.913 |
|
3 |
(2) |
70. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.069 (16.069) | [2] 28.607 (12.538) Official Finish Time: 28.607 |
|
4 |
(3) |
29. |
MANACHES Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
32.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.319 (18.319) | [2] 32.733 (14.414) Official Finish Time: 32.733 |
|
5 |
(1) |
33. |
TARGOWSKA Martyna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
33.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.208 (18.208) | [2] 33.979 (15.771) Official Finish Time: 33.979 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m |
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
95. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.598 (14.598) | [2] 26.618 (12.020) Official Finish Time: 26.618 |
|
2 |
(2) |
96. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.717 (14.717) | [2] 26.772 (12.055) Official Finish Time: 26.772 |
|
3 |
(3) |
74. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.244 (15.244) | [2] 27.157 (11.913) Official Finish Time: 27.157 |
|
4 |
(4) |
93. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
29.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.425 (16.425) | [2] 29.553 (13.128) Official Finish Time: 29.553 |
|
5 |
(5) |
69. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.597 (16.597) | [2] 29.814 (13.217) Official Finish Time: 29.814 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
25.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.722 (14.722) | [2] 25.711 (10.989) Official Finish Time: 25.711 |
|
2 |
(2) |
72. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.756 (14.756) | [2] 26.332 (11.577) Official Finish Time: 26.332 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
27.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.459 (15.459) | [2] 27.838 (12.379) Official Finish Time: 27.838 |
|
4 |
(4) |
15. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.805 (15.805) | [2] 28.132 (12.327) Official Finish Time: 28.132 |
|
5 |
(5) |
98. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.863 (15.863) | [2] 28.250 (12.388) Official Finish Time: 28.250 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 222 m |
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.716 (14.716) | [2] 26.839 (12.123) Official Finish Time: 26.772 |
|
2 |
(4) |
93. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.939 (14.939) | [2] 27.015 (12.076) Official Finish Time: 27.015 |
|
3 |
(3) |
15. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.725 (15.725) | [2] 28.323 (12.598) Official Finish Time: 28.323 |
|
4 |
(2) |
17. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.531 (15.531) | [2] 28.979 (13.448) Official Finish Time: 28.979 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
25.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.394 (14.394) | [2] 25.317 (10.924) Official Finish Time: 25.317 |
|
2 |
(4) |
96. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.898 (14.898) | [2] 26.200 (11.303) Official Finish Time: 26.200 |
|
3 |
(3) |
95. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.105 (15.105) | [2] 26.493 (11.389) Official Finish Time: 26.493 |
|
4 |
(2) |
72. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.943 (14.943) | [2] 26.677 (11.735) Official Finish Time: 26.677 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
37. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
37.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.780 (14.780) | [2] 25.959 (11.179) | [3] 37.206 (11.247) Official Finish Time: 37.206 |
|
2 |
(3) |
97. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.440 (15.440) | [2] 28.065 (12.625) | [3] 40.885 (12.820) Official Finish Time: 40.885 |
|
3 |
(1) |
69. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.259 (16.259) | [2] 28.787 (12.528) | [3] 41.690 (12.903) Official Finish Time: 41.690 |
|
4 |
(5) |
15. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
42.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.397 (16.397) | [2] 28.967 (12.570) | [3] 42.440 (13.473) Official Finish Time: 42.440 |
|
5 |
(2) |
54. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
44.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.862 (16.862) | [2] 30.106 (13.244) | [3] 44.106 (14.000) Official Finish Time: 44.106 |
|
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
72. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.046 (15.046) | [2] 26.787 (11.741) | [3] 38.931 (12.145) Official Finish Time: 38.931 |
|
2 |
(1) |
93. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.265 (15.265) | [2] 27.433 (12.168) | [3] 39.808 (12.376) Official Finish Time: 39.808 |
|
3 |
(3) |
73. |
OSIPOWICZ Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.555 (15.555) | [2] 28.097 (12.542) | [3] 40.968 (12.871) Official Finish Time: 40.968 |
|
4 |
(5) |
98. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.235 (16.235) | [2] 29.096 (12.861) | [3] 42.724 (13.628) Official Finish Time: 42.724 |
|
5 |
(2) |
114. |
WIĘCEK Anastazja |
POL-WMKS |
|
53.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.227 (19.227) | [2] 35.977 (16.750) | [3] 53.467 (17.490) Official Finish Time: 53.467 |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
95. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.573 (14.573) | [2] 26.365 (11.792) | [3] 38.599 (12.235) Official Finish Time: 38.599 |
|
2 |
(5) |
74. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.232 (15.232) | [2] 27.450 (12.218) | [3] 40.338 (12.889) Official Finish Time: 40.338 |
|
3 |
(2) |
113. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
44.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.359 (17.359) | [2] 30.710 (13.351) | [3] 44.345 (13.636) Official Finish Time: 44.345 |
|
4 |
(3) |
3. |
COPIK Maja |
POL-AZSO |
|
46.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.678 (18.678) | [2] 32.844 (14.166) | [3] 46.140 (13.297) Official Finish Time: 46.140 |
|
5 |
(1) |
27. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
46.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.332 (17.332) | [2] 31.592 (14.260) | [3] 46.329 (14.738) Official Finish Time: 46.329 |
|
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
71. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.970 (14.970) | [2] 26.950 (11.980) | [3] 38.468 (11.518) Official Finish Time: 38.468 |
|
2 |
(5) |
96. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.342 (15.342) | [2] 27.084 (11.742) | [3] 38.651 (11.567) Official Finish Time: 38.651 |
|
3 |
(4) |
17. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
41.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.365 (15.365) | [2] 28.158 (12.793) | [3] 41.044 (12.886) Official Finish Time: 41.044 |
|
4 |
(1) |
28. |
LEWKOWICZ Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
46.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.896 (16.896) | [2] 31.159 (14.263) | [3] 46.007 (14.848) Official Finish Time: 46.007 |
|
5 |
(3) |
33. |
TARGOWSKA Martyna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
48.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.356 (18.356) | [2] 33.422 (15.066) | [3] 48.690 (15.268) Official Finish Time: 48.690 |
|
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
38.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.866 (14.866) | [2] 26.741 (11.875) | [3] 38.802 (12.062) Official Finish Time: 38.802 |
|
2 |
(3) |
94. |
MARKIEWICZ Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.443 (15.443) | [2] 27.777 (12.334) | [3] 40.296 (12.520) Official Finish Time: 40.296 |
|
3 |
(5) |
70. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.079 (16.079) | [2] 28.648 (12.569) | [3] 41.381 (12.734) Official Finish Time: 41.381 |
|
4 |
(2) |
16. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
45.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.723 (17.723) | [2] 31.239 (13.516) | [3] 45.309 (14.071) Official Finish Time: 45.309 |
|
5 |
(4) |
29. |
MANACHES Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
51.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.737 (21.737) | [2] 36.102 (14.365) | [3] 51.162 (15.061) Official Finish Time: 51.162 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m |
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
6. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
37.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.841 (14.841) | [2] 26.335 (11.494) | [3] 37.910 (11.575) Official Finish Time: 37.910 |
|
2 |
(1) |
96. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.010 (15.010) | [2] 26.584 (11.574) | [3] 38.151 (11.567) Official Finish Time: 38.151 |
|
3 |
(4) |
74. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.446 (15.446) | [2] 26.733 (11.287) | [3] 38.247 (11.514) Official Finish Time: 38.247 |
|
4 |
(3) |
72. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.244 (15.244) | [2] 27.298 (12.054) | [3] 39.209 (11.911) Official Finish Time: 39.209 |
|
5 |
(5) |
97. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.128 (16.128) | [2] 28.146 (12.018) | [3] 40.463 (12.317) Official Finish Time: 40.463 |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
37.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.889 (14.889) | [2] 26.317 (11.428) | [3] 37.228 (10.911) Official Finish Time: 37.228 |
|
2 |
(2) |
71. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.768 (14.768) | [2] 26.276 (11.508) | [3] 37.920 (11.645) Official Finish Time: 37.920 |
|
3 |
(3) |
95. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.085 (15.085) | [2] 26.847 (11.762) | [3] 38.438 (11.591) Official Finish Time: 38.438 |
|
4 |
(4) |
93. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.490 (15.490) | [2] 27.458 (11.968) | [3] 40.206 (12.749) Official Finish Time: 40.206 |
|
5 |
(5) |
94. |
MARKIEWICZ Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.795 (15.795) | [2] 27.938 (12.143) | [3] 40.340 (12.402) Official Finish Time: 40.340 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 333 m |
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
95. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.444 (14.444) | [2] 26.341 (11.897) | [3] 38.324 (11.983) Official Finish Time: 38.324 |
|
2 |
(3) |
93. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.074 (15.074) | [2] 26.918 (11.844) | [3] 38.946 (12.029) Official Finish Time: 38.946 |
|
3 |
(5) |
97. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.488 (15.488) | [2] 27.532 (12.044) | [3] 39.701 (12.170) Official Finish Time: 39.701 |
|
4 |
(4) |
94. |
MARKIEWICZ Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.767 (15.767) | [2] 27.888 (12.121) | [3] 40.005 (12.118) Official Finish Time: 40.005 |
|
5 |
(2) |
72. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
47.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.968 (14.968) | [2] 26.516 (11.548) | [3] 47.264 (20.748) Official Finish Time: 47.264 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
36.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.585 (14.585) | [2] 26.013 (11.428) | [3] 36.923 (10.910) Official Finish Time: 36.923 |
|
2 |
(3) |
71. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.443 (14.443) | [2] 25.902 (11.459) | [3] 37.547 (11.645) Official Finish Time: 37.547 |
|
3 |
(2) |
6. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
45.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.010 (15.010) | [2] 33.714 (18.704) | [3] 45.884 (12.170) Official Finish Time: 45.884 |
|
4 |
(5) |
74. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
46.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.957 (14.957) | [2] 32.562 (17.605) | [3] 46.910 (14.348) Official Finish Time: 46.910 |
|
5 |
(4) |
96. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
48.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.722 (14.722) | [2] 34.508 (19.786) | [3] 48.037 (13.530) Official Finish Time: 48.037 |
|