Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 96. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 57.112 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.551 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:04.762 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:09.205 | ||
- | (1) | 73. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 58.355 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.537 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | COPIK Maja | POL-AZSO | 1:00.797 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:02.637 | ||
5 | (3) | 29. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:10.197 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 54.102 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 57.685 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.784 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:05.441 | ||
5 | (5) | 114. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:21.946 | ||
- | (6) | 7. | ŚMIGIELSKA Matylda | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 58.140 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 58.383 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:04.209 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:08.078 | ||
- | (2) | 27. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | - | equipment | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 56.997 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.726 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.933 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:25.233 | ||
- | (5) | 69. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 58.076 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 58.624 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 59.518 | ||
4 | (6) | 94. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 59.993 | ||
5 | (7) | 113. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:02.998 | ||
- | (2) | 96. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | - | false start | |
- | (5) | 3. | COPIK Maja | POL-AZSO | - | off track | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 54.391 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 56.709 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 56.799 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.418 | ||
5 | (6) | 98. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.984 | ||
6 | (5) | 70. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.825 | ||
- | (7) | 95. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.516 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.696 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.967 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:03.253 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 55.954 | ||
2 | (4) | 6. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 58.206 | ||
3 | (6) | 93. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.745 | ||
4 | (7) | 94. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.895 | ||
5 | (2) | 74. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.230 | ||
6 | (5) | 71. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.505 | ||
- | (3) | 72. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish |
Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 37. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:54.102 | |||
2. | 2. | 6. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 21 | 2 | 0:56.997 | |||
3. | 3. | 93. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:58.383 | |||
4. | 4. | 94. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 0:59.993 | |||
5. | 5. | 74. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 0:56.709 | |||
6. | 6. | 71. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 0:57.685 | |||
7. | - | 72. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 7 | 0:56.799 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 97. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 1:00.418 | |||
9. | 2. | 98. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 1:00.984 | ||||
10. | 3. | 70. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:01.551 | ||||
11. | 4. | 113. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 11 | 1:02.998 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
12. | - | 96. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 0:57.112 | ||||
13. | - | 3. | COPIK Maja | POL-AZSO | 13 | 1:00.797 | ||||
14. | - | 95. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 1:02.933 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
15. | 3. | 15. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 15 | 1:04.762 | ||||
16. | 4. | 17. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 16 | 1:02.637 | ||||
17. | 4. | 54. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 17 | 1:05.441 | ||||
18. | 4. | 16. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 18 | 1:08.078 | ||||
19. | 4. | 28. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 19 | 1:09.205 | ||||
20. | 4. | 33. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 20 | 1:25.233 | ||||
21. | 5. | 29. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 21 | 1:10.197 | ||||
22. | 5. | 114. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 22 | 1:21.946 | ||||
- | 73. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 23 | ----- | |||||
- | 27. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 23 | ----- | |||||
- | 69. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 23 | ----- |