Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 37.206 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 40.885 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 41.690 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 42.440 | ||
5 | (2) | 54. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 44.106 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 38.931 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 39.808 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 40.968 | ||
4 | (5) | 98. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 42.724 | ||
5 | (2) | 114. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 53.467 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 38.599 | ||
2 | (5) | 74. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 40.338 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 44.345 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | COPIK Maja | POL-AZSO | 46.140 | ||
5 | (1) | 27. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 46.329 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 38.468 | ||
2 | (5) | 96. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 38.651 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 41.044 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.007 | ||
5 | (3) | 33. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 48.690 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 38.802 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 40.296 | ||
3 | (5) | 70. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 41.381 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 45.309 | ||
5 | (4) | 29. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 51.162 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 37.910 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 38.151 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 38.247 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 39.209 | ||
5 | (5) | 97. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 40.463 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 37.228 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 37.920 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 38.438 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 40.206 | ||
5 | (5) | 94. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 40.340 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 38.324 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 38.946 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 39.701 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 40.005 | ||
5 | (2) | 72. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 47.264 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 36.923 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 37.547 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 45.884 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 46.910 | ||
5 | (4) | 96. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 48.037 |
Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 37. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:36.923 | |||
2. | 2. | 71. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:37.547 | |||
3. | 3. | 6. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 13 | 3 | 0:37.910 | |||
4. | 4. | 74. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:38.247 | |||
5. | 5. | 96. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 0:38.151 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 95. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 0:38.324 | |||
7. | 2. | 93. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 7 | 0:38.946 | |||
8. | 3. | 97. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 0:39.701 | |||
9. | 4. | 94. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:40.005 | ||||
10. | 5. | 72. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:38.931 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 73. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:40.968 | ||||
12. | 3. | 17. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 12 | 0:41.044 | ||||
13. | 3. | 70. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:41.381 | ||||
14. | 3. | 69. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:41.690 | ||||
15. | 3. | 113. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 15 | 0:44.345 | ||||
16. | 4. | 15. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 16 | 0:42.440 | ||||
17. | 4. | 98. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 0:42.724 | ||||
18. | 4. | 16. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 18 | 0:45.309 | ||||
19. | 4. | 28. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 19 | 0:46.007 | ||||
20. | 4. | 3. | COPIK Maja | POL-AZSO | 20 | 0:46.140 | ||||
21. | 5. | 54. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 0:44.106 | ||||
22. | 5. | 27. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 22 | 0:46.329 | ||||
23. | 5. | 33. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 23 | 0:48.690 | ||||
24. | 5. | 29. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 24 | 0:51.162 | ||||
25. | 5. | 114. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 25 | 0:53.467 |