Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 74. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 27.433 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 27.736 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 27.967 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 28.099 | ||
5 | (2) | 54. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 30.259 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 26.401 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 28.185 | ||
3 | (5) | 3. | COPIK Maja | POL-AZSO | 28.212 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 32.004 | ||
5 | (1) | 114. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 37.835 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 26.390 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 27.015 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 27.067 | ||
4 | (1) | 94. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 27.905 | ||
5 | (3) | 27. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 32.013 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 28.912 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 29.344 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 30.753 | ||
4 | (5) | 28. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 30.856 | ||
- | (3) | 6. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | - | false start | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.464 | ||
2 | (5) | 96. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 26.913 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 28.607 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 32.733 | ||
5 | (1) | 33. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 33.979 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 26.618 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 26.772 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 27.157 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 29.553 | ||
5 | (5) | 69. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 29.814 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.711 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 26.332 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 27.838 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 28.132 | ||
5 | (5) | 98. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 28.250 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 26.772 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 27.015 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 28.323 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 28.979 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.317 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 26.200 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 26.493 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 26.677 |
Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 37. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:25.317 | |||
2. | 2. | 96. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:26.200 | |||
3. | 3. | 95. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:26.390 | |||
4. | 4. | 72. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:26.332 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 74. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 0:26.772 | |||
6. | 2. | 93. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 0:27.015 | |||
7. | 3. | 15. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 2 | 7 | 0:27.736 | |||
8. | 4. | 17. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1 | 8 | 0:27.015 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 98. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:28.250 | ||||
10. | 5. | 69. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:29.344 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 71. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:27.067 | ||||
12. | 3. | 73. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:27.967 | ||||
13. | 3. | 3. | COPIK Maja | POL-AZSO | 13 | 0:28.212 | ||||
14. | 3. | 70. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:28.607 | ||||
15. | 3. | 113. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 15 | 0:30.753 | ||||
16. | 4. | 94. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 0:27.905 | ||||
17. | 4. | 97. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 0:28.099 | ||||
18. | 4. | 28. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:30.856 | ||||
19. | 4. | 16. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 19 | 0:32.004 | ||||
20. | 4. | 29. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:32.733 | ||||
21. | 5. | 54. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 0:30.259 | ||||
22. | 5. | 27. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 22 | 0:32.013 | ||||
23. | 5. | 33. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 23 | 0:33.979 | ||||
24. | 5. | 114. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 24 | 0:37.835 | ||||
- | 6. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 25 | ----- |