|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
74. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
55.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 41 | [3] 1:51.07 Official Finish Time: 55.540 |
|
2 |
(2) |
103. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 70 | [3] 2:05.45 Official Finish Time: 1:02.729 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:03.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 52 | [3] 2:06.23 Official Finish Time: 1:03.119 |
|
4 |
(5) |
28. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:04.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 91 | [3] 2:09.00 Official Finish Time: 1:04.503 |
|
5 |
(1) |
6. |
RADZIKOWSKA Victoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:20.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 23 | [3] 2:41.94 Official Finish Time: 1:20.975 |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
30. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
59.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 22 | [3] 1:59.12 Official Finish Time: 59.564 |
|
2 |
(6) |
75. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:01.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 45 | [3] 2:02.24 Official Finish Time: 1:01.122 |
|
3 |
(1) |
139. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:07.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 84 | [3] 2:14.15 Official Finish Time: 1:07.077 |
|
4 |
(3) |
124. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:16.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 62 | [3] 2:32.44 Official Finish Time: 1:16.223 |
|
5 |
(4) |
27. |
KORNAK Iga |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:18.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 80 | [3] 2:37.87 Official Finish Time: 1:18.936 |
|
6 |
(5) |
102. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
72. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
1:00.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 97 | [3] 2:00.12 Official Finish Time: 1:00.064 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 90 | [3] 2:00.39 Official Finish Time: 1:00.200 |
|
3 |
(3) |
73. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:08.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 33 | [3] 2:16.74 Official Finish Time: 1:08.373 |
|
4 |
(4) |
29. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:21.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 99 | [3] 2:43.70 Official Finish Time: 1:21.854 |
|
5 |
(5) |
26. |
ABRAMOWICZ Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:27.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 67 | [3] 2:54.13 Official Finish Time: 1:27.066 |
|
- |
(1) |
123. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
off track |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:05.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.534 (9.534) | [2] 22.660 (13.126) | [3] 35.760 (13.100) | [4] 50.604 (14.844) | [5] 1:05.563 (14.960) Official Finish Time: 1:05.563 |
|
2 |
(3) |
73. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:06.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.137 (10.137) | [2] 23.684 (13.547) | [3] 37.217 (13.533) | [4] 51.761 (14.544) | [5] 1:06.267 (14.507) Official Finish Time: 1:06.267 |
|
3 |
(2) |
139. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:06.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.449 (10.449) | [2] 23.834 (13.385) | [3] 37.536 (13.702) | [4] 51.916 (14.380) | [5] 1:06.418 (14.503) Official Finish Time: 1:06.418 |
|
4 |
(5) |
27. |
KORNAK Iga |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:16.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.794 (11.794) | [2] 28.276 (16.482) | [3] 43.539 (15.263) | [4] 59.791 (16.252) | [5] 1:16.547 (16.757) Official Finish Time: 1:16.547 |
|
5 |
(4) |
124. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:23.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.418 (10.418) | [2] 25.264 (14.846) | [3] 40.212 (14.948) | [4] 1:05.321 (25.109) | [5] 1:23.876 (18.556) Official Finish Time: 1:23.876 |
|
6 |
(7) |
29. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:24.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.369 (12.369) | [2] 29.454 (17.085) | [3] 46.919 (17.465) | [4] 1:05.521 (18.602) | [5] 1:24.854 (19.334) Official Finish Time: 1:24.854 |
|
7 |
(6) |
6. |
RADZIKOWSKA Victoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:25.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.589 (11.589) | [2] 33.438 (21.849) | [3] 51.836 (18.398) | [4] 1:08.164 (16.328) | [5] 1:25.679 (17.516) Official Finish Time: 1:25.679 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
53.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.482 (8.482) | [2] 19.759 (11.277) | [3] 30.623 (10.864) | [4] 42.073 (11.450) | [5] 53.869 (11.796) Official Finish Time: 53.869 |
|
2 |
(3) |
72. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
57.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.179 (9.179) | [2] 21.011 (11.832) | [3] 32.540 (11.529) | [4] 44.642 (12.102) | [5] 57.295 (12.653) Official Finish Time: 57.295 |
|
3 |
(4) |
104. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.061 (9.061) | [2] 21.238 (12.177) | [3] 33.273 (12.035) | [4] 45.929 (12.656) | [5] 58.705 (12.776) Official Finish Time: 58.705 |
|
4 |
(2) |
30. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
59.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.405 (9.405) | [2] 21.527 (12.122) | [3] 33.612 (12.085) | [4] 46.212 (12.600) | [5] 59.444 (13.232) Official Finish Time: 59.444 |
|
5 |
(5) |
75. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:01.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.729 (9.729) | [2] 22.197 (12.468) | [3] 34.585 (12.388) | [4] 47.887 (13.302) | [5] 1:01.147 (13.260) Official Finish Time: 1:01.147 |
|
6 |
(6) |
103. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.558 (9.558) | [2] 21.949 (12.391) | [3] 34.433 (12.484) | [4] 47.935 (13.502) | [5] 1:02.215 (14.280) Official Finish Time: 1:02.215 |
|
7 |
(7) |
17. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:03.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.773 (9.773) | [2] 23.152 (13.379) | [3] 35.887 (12.735) | [4] 49.121 (13.234) | [5] 1:03.268 (14.147) Official Finish Time: 1:03.268 |
|