Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 27.015 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 28.148 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | KORNAK Iga | POL-GIZ | 33.715 | ||
4 | (1) | 26. | ABRAMOWICZ Julia | POL-GIZ | 37.326 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 27.143 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 27.602 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 32.921 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | RADZIKOWSKA Victoria | POL-BLYSKD | 34.020 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 27.432 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 28.434 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 31.323 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 43.752 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.396 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 27.695 | ||
3 | (2) | 123. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 28.853 | ||
4 | (5) | 139. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 30.770 | ||
5 | (3) | 102. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 32.735 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.360 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 27.089 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 27.298 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 29.165 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 31.528 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 26.352 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 27.391 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 27.893 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 28.222 | ||
5 | (5) | 123. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 29.816 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 27.183 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 27.916 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 28.002 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 28.339 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.114 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 26.142 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 27.068 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 27.858 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 74. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:25.114 | |||
2. | 2. | 72. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:26.142 | |||
3. | 3. | 104. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:27.068 | |||
4. | 4. | 30. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 8 | 4 | 0:27.089 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 75. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 5 | 5 | 0:27.143 | |||
6. | 2. | 103. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 0:27.893 | |||
7. | 3. | 17. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 2 | 7 | 0:28.002 | |||
8. | 4. | 28. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1 | 8 | 0:27.695 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 123. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:28.853 | ||||
10. | 5. | 73. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 10 | 0:31.323 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 124. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 0:32.921 | ||||
12. | 3. | 27. | KORNAK Iga | POL-GIZ | 12 | 0:33.715 | ||||
13. | 4. | 139. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 13 | 0:30.770 | ||||
14. | 4. | 6. | RADZIKOWSKA Victoria | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 0:34.020 | ||||
15. | 4. | 26. | ABRAMOWICZ Julia | POL-GIZ | 15 | 0:37.326 | ||||
16. | 4. | 29. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 16 | 0:43.752 | ||||
17. | 5. | 102. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 0:32.735 |