Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 88. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 58.926 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.148 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:03.213 | ||
4 | (2) | 152. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.788 | ||
5 | (7) | 165. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:06.921 | ||
6 | (4) | 11. | RADZIKOWSKA Victoria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:17.725 | ||
7 | (5) | 126. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.296 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 90. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 55.512 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:00.922 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:06.674 | ||
4 | (5) | 128. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.914 | ||
5 | (6) | 127. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.494 | ||
6 | (1) | 150. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:20.701 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 151. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.033 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:03.663 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:08.435 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.414 | ||
5 | (6) | 131. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.075 | ||
- | (2) | 129. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.053 | ||
2 | (4) | 165. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:06.469 | ||
3 | (7) | 130. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.425 | ||
4 | (6) | 89. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:08.285 | ||
5 | (2) | 152. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.570 | ||
6 | (1) | 109. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:08.992 | ||
7 | (5) | 127. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.127 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 54.144 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 54.866 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 59.755 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 59.787 | ||
5 | (5) | 132. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.308 | ||
6 | (6) | 25. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:01.684 | ||
7 | (7) | 91. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:02.076 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 90. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:54.144 | |||
2. | 2. | 88. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:54.866 | |||
3. | 3. | 151. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:59.755 | |||
4. | 4. | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 8 | 4 | 0:59.787 | |||
5. | 5. | 132. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 1:01.308 | |||
6. | 6. | 25. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 1:01.684 | |||
7. | 7. | 91. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 2 | 7 | 1:02.076 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 128. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 1:06.053 | |||
9. | 2. | 165. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 9 | 1:06.469 | ||||
10. | 3. | 130. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:07.425 | ||||
11. | 4. | 89. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 11 | 1:08.285 | ||||
12. | 5. | 152. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:06.788 | ||||
13. | 6. | 109. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 1:06.674 | ||||
14. | 7. | 127. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 1:07.494 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
15. | 5. | 131. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 1:27.075 | ||||
16. | 6. | 11. | RADZIKOWSKA Victoria | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 1:17.725 | ||||
17. | 6. | 150. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:20.701 | ||||
18. | 7. | 126. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:28.296 | ||||
- | 129. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 19 | ----- |