|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
88. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
58.926 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 58.926 () Official Finish Time: 58.926 |
|
2 |
(3) |
132. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.584 (9.584) | [2] 22.771 (13.187) | [3] 35.396 (12.625) | [4] 48.739 (13.343) | [5] 1:02.148 (13.409) Official Finish Time: 1:02.148 |
|
3 |
(1) |
25. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:03.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.119 (9.119) | [2] 22.085 (12.966) | [3] 34.962 (12.877) | [4] 48.666 (13.704) | [5] 1:03.213 (14.547) Official Finish Time: 1:03.213 |
|
4 |
(2) |
152. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:06.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.496 (9.496) | [2] 23.411 (13.915) | [3] 37.274 (13.863) | [4] 51.451 (14.177) | [5] 1:06.788 (15.337) Official Finish Time: 1:06.788 |
|
5 |
(7) |
165. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:06.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.096 (11.096) | [2] 25.038 (13.942) | [3] 38.831 (13.793) | [4] 52.838 (14.007) | [5] 1:06.921 (14.083) Official Finish Time: 1:06.921 |
|
6 |
(4) |
11. |
RADZIKOWSKA Victoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:17.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.079 (11.079) | [2] 27.105 (16.026) | [3] 42.978 (15.873) | [4] 58.963 (15.985) | [5] 1:17.725 (18.762) Official Finish Time: 1:17.725 |
|
7 |
(5) |
126. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:28.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.351 (10.351) | [2] 24.525 (14.174) | [3] 38.500 (13.975) | [4] 1:06.619 (28.119) | [5] 1:28.296 (21.677) Official Finish Time: 1:28.296 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
90. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
55.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.707 (8.707) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 55.512 () Official Finish Time: 55.512 |
|
2 |
(3) |
26. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:00.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.311 (9.311) | [2] 21.680 (12.369) | [3] 33.921 (12.241) | [4] 47.233 (13.312) | [5] 1:00.922 (13.689) Official Finish Time: 1:00.922 |
|
3 |
(2) |
109. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:06.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.118 (10.118) | [2] 24.156 (14.038) | [3] 38.294 (14.138) | [4] 52.041 (13.747) | [5] 1:06.674 (14.633) Official Finish Time: 1:06.674 |
|
4 |
(5) |
128. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.408 (10.408) | [2] 24.409 (14.001) | [3] 38.431 (14.022) | [4] 52.397 (13.966) | [5] 1:06.914 (14.517) Official Finish Time: 1:06.914 |
|
5 |
(6) |
127. |
DEMIANIUK Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.747 (10.747) | [2] 24.840 (14.093) | [3] 38.857 (14.017) | [4] 52.792 (13.935) | [5] 1:07.494 (14.702) Official Finish Time: 1:07.494 |
|
6 |
(1) |
150. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:20.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.921 (9.921) | [2] 24.041 (14.120) | [3] 38.034 (13.993) | [4] 52.117 (14.083) | [5] 1:20.701 (28.584) Official Finish Time: 1:20.701 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
151. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.314 (9.314) | [2] 21.767 (12.453) | [3] 34.179 (12.412) | [4] 47.823 (13.644) | [5] 1:01.033 (13.210) Official Finish Time: 1:01.033 |
|
2 |
(1) |
91. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:03.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.899 (8.899) | [2] 21.939 (13.040) | [3] 35.617 (13.678) | [4] 49.571 (13.954) | [5] 1:03.663 (14.091) Official Finish Time: 1:03.663 |
|
3 |
(3) |
89. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:08.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.265 (10.265) | [2] 24.103 (13.838) | [3] 38.146 (14.043) | [4] 53.025 (14.879) | [5] 1:08.435 (15.409) Official Finish Time: 1:08.435 |
|
4 |
(4) |
130. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:16.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.363 (10.363) | [2] 24.302 (13.939) | [3] 38.652 (14.350) | [4] 53.233 (14.581) | [5] 1:16.414 (23.181) Official Finish Time: 1:16.414 |
|
5 |
(6) |
131. |
ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.020 (12.020) | [2] 30.516 (18.496) | [3] 48.806 (18.290) | [4] 1:07.522 (18.716) | [5] 1:27.075 (19.553) Official Finish Time: 1:27.075 |
|
- |
(2) |
129. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
impeding |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
128. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.899 (9.899) | [2] 23.687 (13.788) | [3] 37.378 (13.691) | [4] 51.741 (14.363) | [5] 1:06.053 (14.312) Official Finish Time: 1:06.053 |
|
2 |
(4) |
165. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:06.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.691 (10.691) | [2] 25.204 (14.513) | [3] 39.223 (14.019) | [4] 52.945 (13.722) | [5] 1:06.469 (13.523) Official Finish Time: 1:06.469 |
|
3 |
(7) |
130. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.915 (10.915) | [2] 25.449 (14.534) | [3] 39.547 (14.098) | [4] 53.827 (14.280) | [5] 1:07.425 (13.597) Official Finish Time: 1:07.425 |
|
4 |
(6) |
89. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:08.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.943 (10.943) | [2] 25.411 (14.468) | [3] 39.341 (13.930) | [4] 53.684 (14.343) | [5] 1:08.285 (14.601) Official Finish Time: 1:08.285 |
|
5 |
(2) |
152. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:08.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.848 (9.848) | [2] 24.701 (14.853) | [3] 38.849 (14.148) | [4] 53.484 (14.635) | [5] 1:08.570 (15.086) Official Finish Time: 1:08.570 |
|
6 |
(1) |
109. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:08.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.329 (10.329) | [2] 24.897 (14.568) | [3] 38.981 (14.084) | [4] 53.823 (14.842) | [5] 1:08.992 (15.169) Official Finish Time: 1:08.992 |
|
7 |
(5) |
127. |
DEMIANIUK Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:09.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.640 (10.640) | [2] 25.640 (15.000) | [3] 40.030 (14.390) | [4] 54.115 (14.085) | [5] 1:09.127 (15.011) Official Finish Time: 1:09.127 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
54.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.317 (8.317) | [2] 19.746 (11.429) | [3] 30.826 (11.080) | [4] 42.296 (11.470) | [5] 54.144 (11.847) Official Finish Time: 54.144 |
|
2 |
(2) |
88. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
54.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.650 (8.650) | [2] 20.134 (11.484) | [3] 31.272 (11.138) | [4] 42.840 (11.568) | [5] 54.866 (12.025) Official Finish Time: 54.866 |
|
3 |
(4) |
151. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.184 (9.184) | [2] 21.369 (12.185) | [3] 33.933 (12.564) | [4] 46.626 (12.693) | [5] 59.755 (13.128) Official Finish Time: 59.755 |
|
4 |
(3) |
26. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
59.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.126 (9.126) | [2] 21.539 (12.413) | [3] 34.134 (12.595) | [4] 46.944 (12.810) | [5] 59.787 (12.842) Official Finish Time: 59.787 |
|
5 |
(5) |
132. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.763 (9.763) | [2] 22.415 (12.652) | [3] 34.815 (12.400) | [4] 47.903 (13.088) | [5] 1:01.308 (13.404) Official Finish Time: 1:01.308 |
|
6 |
(6) |
25. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:01.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.596 (9.596) | [2] 21.879 (12.283) | [3] 34.596 (12.717) | [4] 47.688 (13.092) | [5] 1:01.684 (13.995) Official Finish Time: 1:01.684 |
|
7 |
(7) |
91. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:02.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.912 (9.912) | [2] 22.543 (12.631) | [3] 35.161 (12.618) | [4] 48.219 (13.058) | [5] 1:02.076 (13.856) Official Finish Time: 1:02.076 |
|