Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 39.107 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 41.230 | ||
3 | (4) | 165. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 43.412 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 54.585 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | RADZIKOWSKA Victoria | POL-BLYSKD | 56.636 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 40.788 | ||
2 | (5) | 25. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 41.556 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 43.735 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 44.032 | ||
- | (4) | 126. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 37.619 | ||
2 | (4) | 129. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 42.406 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 47.163 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 51.851 | ||
5 | (2) | 131. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 56.803 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 41.166 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 41.503 | ||
3 | (1) | 152. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 46.117 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 51.450 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 38.604 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 39.533 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 40.628 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 42.112 | ||
5 | (5) | 89. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 44.913 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 36.459 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 40.167 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 41.706 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 41.960 | ||
5 | (5) | 165. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 44.874 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 41.566 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 41.690 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 42.468 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 43.666 | ||
5 | (5) | 89. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 53.909 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 36.596 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 37.498 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 40.063 | ||
4 | (5) | 132. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 40.130 | ||
5 | (4) | 91. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 41.547 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 90. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:36.459 | |||
2. | 2. | 88. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:37.498 | |||
3. | 3. | 151. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:39.533 | |||
4. | 4. | 132. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:40.130 | |||
5. | 5. | 91. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 5 | 5 | 0:40.167 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 25. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 0:41.556 | |||
7. | 2. | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 2 | 7 | 0:41.503 | |||
8. | 3. | 129. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 0:42.112 | |||
9. | 4. | 165. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 9 | 0:43.412 | ||||
10. | 5. | 89. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 10 | 0:43.735 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 152. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 0:46.117 | ||||
12. | 3. | 109. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 12 | 0:47.163 | ||||
13. | 4. | 128. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:44.032 | ||||
14. | 4. | 130. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:51.450 | ||||
15. | 4. | 150. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 0:51.851 | ||||
16. | 4. | 127. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 0:54.585 | ||||
17. | 5. | 11. | RADZIKOWSKA Victoria | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 0:56.636 | ||||
18. | 5. | 131. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 0:56.803 | ||||
- | 126. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 19 | ----- |