|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
39.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.896 (14.896) | [2] 26.881 (11.985) | [3] 39.107 (12.225) Official Finish Time: 39.107 |
|
2 |
(3) |
132. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.364 (15.364) | [2] 27.863 (12.499) | [3] 41.230 (13.366) Official Finish Time: 41.230 |
|
3 |
(4) |
165. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
43.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.646 (16.646) | [2] 29.837 (13.191) | [3] 43.412 (13.574) Official Finish Time: 43.412 |
|
4 |
(2) |
127. |
DEMIANIUK Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.193 (17.193) | [2] 39.122 (21.929) | [3] 54.585 (15.462) Official Finish Time: 54.585 |
|
5 |
(5) |
11. |
RADZIKOWSKA Victoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
56.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.790 (17.790) | [2] 32.397 (14.607) | [3] 56.636 (24.238) Official Finish Time: 56.636 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
151. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.564 (15.564) | [2] 28.160 (12.596) | [3] 40.788 (12.627) Official Finish Time: 40.788 |
|
2 |
(5) |
25. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
41.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.748 (15.748) | [2] 28.454 (12.706) | [3] 41.556 (13.101) Official Finish Time: 41.556 |
|
3 |
(2) |
89. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
43.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.743 (16.743) | [2] 30.144 (13.401) | [3] 43.735 (13.590) Official Finish Time: 43.735 |
|
4 |
(3) |
128. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.593 (16.593) | [2] 29.994 (13.401) | [3] 44.032 (14.037) Official Finish Time: 44.032 |
|
- |
(4) |
126. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
90. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
37.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.453 (14.453) | [2] 25.892 (11.439) | [3] 37.619 (11.726) Official Finish Time: 37.619 |
|
2 |
(4) |
129. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.065 (16.065) | [2] 28.871 (12.806) | [3] 42.406 (13.534) Official Finish Time: 42.406 |
|
3 |
(1) |
109. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
47.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.224 (18.224) | [2] 32.340 (14.116) | [3] 47.163 (14.822) Official Finish Time: 47.163 |
|
4 |
(5) |
150. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.469 (16.469) | [2] 29.582 (13.113) | [3] 51.851 (22.268) Official Finish Time: 51.851 |
|
5 |
(2) |
131. |
ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.009 (20.009) | [2] 38.119 (18.110) | [3] 56.803 (18.683) Official Finish Time: 56.803 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
91. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
41.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.236 (15.236) | [2] 27.900 (12.664) | [3] 41.166 (13.266) Official Finish Time: 41.166 |
|
2 |
(2) |
26. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
41.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.388 (15.388) | [2] 28.140 (12.752) | [3] 41.503 (13.363) Official Finish Time: 41.503 |
|
3 |
(1) |
152. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
46.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.090 (17.090) | [2] 31.357 (14.267) | [3] 46.117 (14.760) Official Finish Time: 46.117 |
|
4 |
(4) |
130. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
51.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.325 (23.325) | [2] 37.248 (13.923) | [3] 51.450 (14.202) Official Finish Time: 51.450 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m |
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
38.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.708 (14.708) | [2] 26.502 (11.794) | [3] 38.604 (12.101) Official Finish Time: 38.604 |
|
2 |
(2) |
151. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.212 (15.212) | [2] 27.256 (12.044) | [3] 39.533 (12.277) Official Finish Time: 39.533 |
|
3 |
(3) |
132. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.422 (15.422) | [2] 27.826 (12.404) | [3] 40.628 (12.801) Official Finish Time: 40.628 |
|
4 |
(4) |
129. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.020 (16.020) | [2] 28.852 (12.832) | [3] 42.112 (13.260) Official Finish Time: 42.112 |
|
5 |
(5) |
89. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
44.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.069 (17.069) | [2] 30.559 (13.490) | [3] 44.913 (14.354) Official Finish Time: 44.913 |
|
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
36.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.969 (13.969) | [2] 25.120 (11.151) | [3] 36.459 (11.338) Official Finish Time: 36.459 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
40.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.054 (15.054) | [2] 27.463 (12.409) | [3] 40.167 (12.703) Official Finish Time: 40.167 |
|
3 |
(4) |
25. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
41.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.684 (15.684) | [2] 28.206 (12.522) | [3] 41.706 (13.499) Official Finish Time: 41.706 |
|
4 |
(3) |
26. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
41.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.674 (15.674) | [2] 28.542 (12.868) | [3] 41.960 (13.418) Official Finish Time: 41.960 |
|
5 |
(5) |
165. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
44.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.109 (17.109) | [2] 30.677 (13.568) | [3] 44.874 (14.197) Official Finish Time: 44.874 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 333 m |
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
41.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.493 (15.493) | [2] 28.304 (12.811) | [3] 41.566 (13.262) Official Finish Time: 41.566 |
|
2 |
(2) |
26. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
41.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.564 (15.564) | [2] 28.428 (12.864) | [3] 41.690 (13.262) Official Finish Time: 41.690 |
|
3 |
(3) |
129. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.232 (16.232) | [2] 29.060 (12.828) | [3] 42.468 (13.408) Official Finish Time: 42.468 |
|
4 |
(4) |
165. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
43.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.739 (16.739) | [2] 29.956 (13.217) | [3] 43.666 (13.710) Official Finish Time: 43.666 |
|
5 |
(5) |
89. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
53.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.992 (16.992) | [2] 36.940 (19.948) | [3] 53.909 (16.969) Official Finish Time: 53.909 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
36.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.136 (14.136) | [2] 25.226 (11.090) | [3] 36.596 (11.369) Official Finish Time: 36.596 |
|
2 |
(2) |
88. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
37.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.567 (14.567) | [2] 25.961 (11.394) | [3] 37.498 (11.536) Official Finish Time: 37.498 |
|
3 |
(3) |
151. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.181 (15.181) | [2] 27.426 (12.245) | [3] 40.063 (12.636) Official Finish Time: 40.063 |
|
4 |
(5) |
132. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.803 (15.803) | [2] 27.861 (12.058) | [3] 40.130 (12.269) Official Finish Time: 40.130 |
|
5 |
(4) |
91. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
41.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.751 (15.751) | [2] 28.241 (12.490) | [3] 41.547 (13.305) Official Finish Time: 41.547 |
|