Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 151. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 27.763 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 28.226 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 30.182 | ||
4 | (2) | 131. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 40.234 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 26.596 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 27.775 | ||
3 | (5) | 152. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 30.281 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 30.458 | ||
5 | (1) | 126. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 31.901 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.747 | ||
2 | (4) | 150. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 29.768 | ||
3 | (1) | 165. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 30.407 | ||
4 | (5) | 128. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 30.677 | ||
5 | (3) | 11. | RADZIKOWSKA Victoria | POL-BLYSKD | 32.931 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 27.234 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 27.646 | ||
3 | (1) | 129. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 28.169 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 31.174 | ||
5 | (5) | 109. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 31.319 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 26.255 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 27.700 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 28.469 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 28.971 | ||
5 | (5) | 91. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 36.786 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.503 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 27.292 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 27.857 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 29.835 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 30.386 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 28.365 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 28.810 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 30.114 | ||
4 | (1) | 132. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 44.628 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.323 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 25.619 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 27.446 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 28.620 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 90. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:25.323 | |||
2. | 2. | 88. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:25.619 | |||
3. | 3. | 151. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:27.446 | |||
4. | 4. | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 8 | 4 | 0:27.234 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 25. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 0:27.775 | |||
6. | 2. | 129. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 0:28.169 | |||
7. | 3. | 150. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 7 | 0:29.768 | |||
8. | 4. | 132. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 0:27.646 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 91. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 9 | 0:28.226 | ||||
10. | 5. | 130. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:30.182 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 152. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 0:30.281 | ||||
12. | 3. | 165. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 12 | 0:30.407 | ||||
13. | 4. | 127. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:30.458 | ||||
14. | 4. | 128. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:30.677 | ||||
15. | 4. | 89. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 15 | 0:31.174 | ||||
16. | 4. | 131. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 0:40.234 | ||||
17. | 5. | 109. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 17 | 0:31.319 | ||||
18. | 5. | 126. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 0:31.901 | ||||
19. | 5. | 11. | RADZIKOWSKA Victoria | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 0:32.931 |