Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 2:48.317 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | MICHALCZUK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:49.057 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:49.494 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:49.550 | ||
5 | (5) | 22. | URBAN Mateusz | POL-BLYSKT | 2:51.246 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 4. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:40.602 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:40.693 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | WRÓBLEWSKI Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:43.228 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 2:45.812 | ||
5 | (3) | 13. | KANTOREK Marcin | POL-BLYSKD | 2:48.601 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:38.978 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | GINTER Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:39.247 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | PIECIELSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:42.084 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | TAUDUL Marek | POL-JUV | 2:43.574 | ||
- | (1) | 9. | BRÓDKA Zbigniew | POL-AZSO | DQ. | no start | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:33.488 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:34.089 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | FURCH Michał | POL-AZSO | 2:37.130 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 2:40.649 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | MARCHEL Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:43.912 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:37.652 | ||
2 | (5) | 47. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:38.442 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | FABJAŃSKI Łukasz | POL-AZSO | 2:41.654 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | DZIUBEK Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:45.098 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | SZÓSTAKOWSKI Artur | POL-BLYSKT | 2:45.566 | ||
6 | (6) | 70. | OLENDER Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:52.351 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:31.214 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | FABJAŃSKI Łukasz | POL-AZSO | 2:32.070 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | GINTER Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:35.549 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:38.738 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | PIECIELSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:39.326 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:31.003 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:34.609 | ||
3 | (5) | 45. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:40.115 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:41.615 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 50. | MICHALCZUK Łukasz | POL-JUV | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:32.969 | ||
2 | (5) | 46. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 2:34.886 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | WRÓBLEWSKI Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:37.272 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | FURCH Michał | POL-AZSO | 2:39.239 | ||
5 | (3) | 62. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:49.461 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:29.378 | ||
2 | (6) | 46. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 2:30.038 | ||
3 | (5) | 52. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:30.536 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | FABJAŃSKI Łukasz | POL-AZSO | 2:39.300 | ||
5 | (7) | 4. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:41.726 | ||
6 | (4) | 39. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:42.663 | ||
- | (1) | 47. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | DQ. | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 46.649 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | GINTER Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.112 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | DZIUBEK Kamil | POL-JUV | 47.197 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | URBAN Mateusz | POL-BLYSKT | 48.259 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.101 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 47.261 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 48.682 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | KANTOREK Marcin | POL-BLYSKD | 1:08.466 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 46.479 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | MICHALCZUK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 46.802 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | FURCH Michał | POL-AZSO | 48.156 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 46.451 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | PIECIELSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 47.881 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 48.115 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 47.308 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.429 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 47.628 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | FABJAŃSKI Łukasz | POL-AZSO | 48.271 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | WRÓBLEWSKI Tomasz | POL-JUV | 50.566 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | OLENDER Michał | POL-STOCZ | 51.378 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | TAUDUL Marek | POL-JUV | 1:07.229 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 47.765 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | SZÓSTAKOWSKI Artur | POL-BLYSKT | 49.003 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | MARCHEL Rafał | POL-JUV | 50.324 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:25.412 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 45.059 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | WRÓBLEWSKI Tomasz | POL-JUV | 45.868 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | GINTER Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.970 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 48.234 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 45.244 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 45.504 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | DZIUBEK Kamil | POL-JUV | 46.944 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 47.009 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.730 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | MICHALCZUK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 45.880 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | PIECIELSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 48.194 | ||
- | (4) | 3. | FABJAŃSKI Łukasz | POL-AZSO | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 44.843 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 46.108 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.529 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | SZÓSTAKOWSKI Artur | POL-BLYSKT | 47.806 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 43.545 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.131 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 44.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | WRÓBLEWSKI Tomasz | POL-JUV | 44.571 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 43.971 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 44.172 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 46.118 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | MICHALCZUK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 47.880 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 43.325 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 43.443 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 44.092 | ||
- | (3) | 39. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | DQ. | cross track | |
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:40.376 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:40.614 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:41.647 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | URBAN Mateusz | POL-BLYSKT | 1:42.023 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | FABJAŃSKI Łukasz | POL-AZSO | 1:35.983 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | GINTER Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:36.697 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:38.689 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | KANTOREK Marcin | POL-BLYSKD | 1:46.412 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:44.462 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:44.898 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | SZÓSTAKOWSKI Artur | POL-BLYSKT | 1:46.033 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | DZIUBEK Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:06.920 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:16.205 | ||
- | (2) | 5. | FURCH Michał | POL-AZSO | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:43.319 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | MICHALCZUK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:43.787 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | TAUDUL Marek | POL-JUV | 1:45.117 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | OLENDER Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.451 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 1:50.970 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.306 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | PIECIELSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:52.449 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:40.274 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | WRÓBLEWSKI Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:40.352 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:41.150 | ||
4 | (1) | 49. | MARCHEL Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:42.854 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:33.951 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | FABJAŃSKI Łukasz | POL-AZSO | 1:34.379 | ||
- | (3) | 62. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | DQ. | cross track | |
- | (4) | 23. | DZIUBEK Kamil | POL-JUV | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:41.823 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:41.980 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | GINTER Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:42.583 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:45.367 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:41.909 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:46.880 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | MICHALCZUK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:20.842 | ||
- | (1) | 17. | WRÓBLEWSKI Tomasz | POL-JUV | DQ. | cross track | |
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 1:46.036 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:46.155 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:46.299 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 2:12.463 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:33.363 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:33.466 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | FABJAŃSKI Łukasz | POL-AZSO | 1:33.932 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:40.907 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 1:34.239 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:34.276 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:34.403 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:36.490 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:34.741 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 1:34.994 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:35.046 | ||
- | (1) | 39. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | DQ. | impeding | |
4. Distance | |||||||
MEN SUPER FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 39. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 5:18.717 | ||
2 | (6) | 4. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 5:18.930 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 5:22.484 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | FABJAŃSKI Łukasz | POL-AZSO | 5:31.488 | ||
5 | (4) | 46. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 5:34.472 | ||
6 | (2) | 41. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 5:37.402 |
Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 41. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. 6. | 105 | 3 | |
2. | 46. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 2. 5. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 4. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 5. 5. 3. 2. | 39 | 13 | |
4. | 52. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 7. 3. | 39 | 13 | |
5. | 39. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 6. 4. 4. 1. | 37 | 14 | |
6. | 3. | FABJAŃSKI Łukasz | POL-AZSO | 4. 16. 5. 4. | 16 | 25 | |
7. | 47. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 7. 6. 6. | 19 | ||
8. | 38. | GINTER Jakub | POL-JUV | 8. 9. 9. | 26 | ||
9. | 17. | WRÓBLEWSKI Tomasz | POL-JUV | 9. 7. 15. | 31 | ||
10. | 50. | MICHALCZUK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 15. 8. 10. | 33 | ||
11. | 53. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 11. 13. 11. | 35 | ||
12. | 62. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 13. 10. 16. | 39 | ||
13. | 45. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 10. 25. 8. | 43 | ||
14. | 23. | DZIUBEK Kamil | POL-JUV | 18. 12. 14. | 44 | ||
15. | 51. | PIECIELSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 14. 11. 20. | 45 | ||
16. | 68. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 16. 17. 12. | 45 | ||
17. | 59. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 19. 15. 13. | 47 | ||
18. | 21. | SZÓSTAKOWSKI Artur | POL-BLYSKT | 22. 14. 19. | 55 | ||
19. | 5. | FURCH Michał | POL-AZSO | 12. 18. 25. | 55 | ||
20. | 43. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 20. 19. 17. | 56 | ||
21. | 40. | TAUDUL Marek | POL-JUV | 17. 23. 18. | 58 | ||
22. | 49. | MARCHEL Rafał | POL-JUV | 21. 20. 22. | 63 | ||
23. | 22. | URBAN Mateusz | POL-BLYSKT | 24. 22. 21. | 67 | ||
24. | 70. | OLENDER Michał | POL-STOCZ | 25. 21. 24. | 70 | ||
25. | 13. | KANTOREK Marcin | POL-BLYSKD | 23. 24. 23. | 70 |