Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:31.984 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:32.584 | ||
3 | (6) | 38. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:32.833 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:39.578 | ||
5 | (4) | 62. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:39.908 | ||
6 | (3) | 34. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:40.138 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 43. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:37.530 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:37.634 | ||
3 | (5) | 32. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:37.749 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:44.308 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:44.801 | ||
6 | (1) | 46. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:46.835 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 33. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:25.284 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:25.773 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:29.878 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:35.922 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:36.746 | ||
6 | (4) | 40. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:38.369 | ||
- | (6) | 41. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | SELLIER Diané | POL-STOCZ | 2:49.967 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:50.060 | ||
3 | (6) | 42. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:54.272 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 3:13.757 | ||
- | (1) | 54. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 11. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
MEN BIEGI RANKINGOWE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (8) | 35. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:36.315 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:37.412 | ||
3 | (6) | 37. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:38.173 | ||
4 | (5) | 61. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:38.245 | ||
5 | (1) | 55. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:40.720 | ||
6 | (4) | 34. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:45.248 | ||
7 | (3) | 62. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 3:01.966 | ||
- | (7) | 46. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 32. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:32.486 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:32.583 | ||
3 | (5) | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:32.601 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:32.605 | ||
5 | (3) | 38. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:34.101 | ||
6 | (2) | 52. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:38.621 | ||
7 | (7) | 36. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:46.289 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:32.805 | ||
2 | (6) | 44. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:33.550 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:37.373 | ||
4 | (7) | 42. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:45.016 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:47.230 | ||
6 | (2) | 39. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished adv. | |
- | (5) | 65. | SELLIER Diané | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:33.398 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:35.933 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:42.841 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:43.856 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:47.560 | ||
6 | (6) | 10. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:49.738 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:28.171 | ||
2 | (5) | 44. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:29.270 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:30.158 | ||
4 | (7) | 39. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:32.193 | ||
5 | (6) | 64. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:33.608 | ||
6 | (2) | 45. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 3:01.066 | ||
7 | (1) | 32. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 3:01.271 |
Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 33. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:25.284 | |||
2. | 2. | 44. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:29.270 | |||
3. | 3. | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 2:30.158 | |||
4. | 4. | 39. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:25.773 | |||
5. | 5. | 64. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 5 | 2:29.878 | |||
6. | 6. | 45. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:31.984 | |||
7. | 7. | 32. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 2:32.486 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 43. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 2:32.605 | |||
9. | 2. | 38. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:32.833 | ||||
10. | 3. | 52. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 2:32.584 | ||||
11. | 4. | 42. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:43.856 | ||||
12. | 5. | 36. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:39.578 | ||||
13. | 6. | 10. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 13 | 2:35.922 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
14. | - | 65. | SELLIER Diané | POL-STOCZ | 14 | 2:49.967 | ||||
BIEGI RANKINGOWE | ||||||||||
15. | 1. | 35. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 15 | 2:36.315 | ||||
16. | 2. | 40. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 16 | 2:37.412 | ||||
17. | 3. | 37. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 17 | 2:38.173 | ||||
18. | 4. | 61. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 18 | 2:38.245 | ||||
19. | 5. | 55. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 19 | 2:36.746 | ||||
20. | 6. | 34. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 20 | 2:40.138 | ||||
21. | 7. | 62. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2:39.908 | ||||
22. | - | 46. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 22 | 2:46.835 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
- | 41. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 23 | ----- | |||||
- | 54. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 23 | ----- | |||||
- | 11. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 23 | ----- |