Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:29.381 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:29.422 | ||
3 | (5) | 43. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:29.432 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:40.685 | ||
5 | (2) | 54. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.452 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:54.982 | ||
2 | (5) | 65. | SELLIER Diané | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.101 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:56.877 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:58.895 | ||
5 | (1) | 55. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.813 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:35.909 | ||
2 | (5) | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:36.172 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.015 | ||
4 | (1) | 46. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:41.502 | ||
5 | (3) | 62. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.944 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:36.770 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:36.951 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:37.821 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:45.162 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:13.741 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:34.011 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:34.166 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:41.716 | ||
4 | (5) | 61. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.791 | ||
5 | (1) | 36. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:42.345 | ||
MEN BIEGI RANKINGOWE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:30.500 | ||
2 | (5) | 42. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:37.579 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:40.535 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.930 | ||
5 | (2) | 52. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.552 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
6 | (2) | 46. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:48.311 | ||
7 | (5) | 37. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:48.332 | ||
8 | (1) | 40. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:48.996 | ||
9 | (4) | 34. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:52.389 | ||
10 | (3) | 61. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:16.058 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
11 | (3) | 54. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.809 | ||
12 | (5) | 35. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:40.683 | ||
13 | (1) | 62. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.762 | ||
14 | (2) | 36. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:41.789 | ||
15 | (4) | 55. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.029 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:32.866 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:33.514 | ||
3 | (5) | 65. | SELLIER Diané | POL-STOCZ | 1:33.608 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:33.647 | ||
5 | (2) | 32. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:35.579 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:28.857 | ||
2 | (5) | 44. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:29.974 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:30.187 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:33.126 | ||
5 | (1) | 39. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:35.884 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | SELLIER Diané | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.810 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:41.151 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:41.597 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:44.642 | ||
- | (5) | 39. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | equipment | |
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:31.579 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:32.962 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:33.264 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:34.783 | ||
- | (2) | 44. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 33. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:31.579 | |||
2. | 2. | 45. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:28.857 | |||
3. | 3. | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 1:30.187 | |||
4. | 4. | 41. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:33.514 | |||
5. | - | 44. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 3 | 5 | 1:29.974 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 65. | SELLIER Diané | POL-STOCZ | 3 | 6 | 1:33.608 | |||
7. | 2. | 11. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2 | 7 | 1:29.422 | |||
8. | 3. | 32. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:34.011 | |||
9. | 4. | 38. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:33.126 | ||||
10. | - | 39. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:29.381 | ||||
BIEGI RANKINGOWE | ||||||||||
11. | 1. | 43. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:29.432 | ||||
12. | 2. | 42. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:37.579 | ||||
13. | 3. | 10. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 13 | 1:40.535 | ||||
14. | 4. | 64. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 14 | 1:37.821 | ||||
15. | 5. | 52. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 1:37.015 | ||||
16. | 6. | 46. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:41.502 | ||||
17. | 7. | 37. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:48.332 | ||||
18. | 8. | 40. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 18 | 1:40.685 | ||||
19. | 9. | 34. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 19 | 1:45.162 | ||||
20. | 10. | 61. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 20 | 1:41.791 | ||||
21. | 11. | 54. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 1:38.809 | ||||
22. | 12. | 35. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 22 | 1:40.683 | ||||
23. | 13. | 62. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 23 | 1:41.762 | ||||
24. | 14. | 36. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 24 | 1:41.789 | ||||
25. | 15. | 55. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 25 | 1:42.029 |