Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 43.513 | ||
2 | (5) | 43. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.065 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 45.574 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 47.544 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 49.297 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | SELLIER Diané | POL-STOCZ | 43.025 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 43.471 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 47.914 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 48.532 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 57.703 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 33. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.391 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.018 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 44.600 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 49.016 | ||
5 | (2) | 34. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 49.908 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 45. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 43.592 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 43.791 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 47.413 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 48.789 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 51.134 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.920 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.018 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 45.991 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 48.203 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 49.369 | ||
MEN BIEGI RANKINGOWE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.056 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 46.935 | ||
3 | (5) | 54. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 47.748 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 59.029 | ||
5 | (3) | 64. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:05.010 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
6 | (1) | 42. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 46.739 | ||
7 | (3) | 46. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 48.012 | ||
8 | (2) | 36. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 48.108 | ||
9 | (5) | 62. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 48.220 | ||
10 | (4) | 37. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 48.339 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
11 | (5) | 40. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 47.989 | ||
12 | (1) | 10. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 49.616 | ||
13 | (3) | 34. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 49.753 | ||
14 | (2) | 55. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 49.964 | ||
- | (4) | 35. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.553 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 43.747 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 43.888 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 45.073 | ||
5 | (2) | 41. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | SELLIER Diané | POL-STOCZ | 42.826 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 43.305 | ||
3 | (5) | 43. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 43.516 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 51.275 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 44. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 43.137 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 43.864 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.122 | ||
- | (4) | 41. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 41.976 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | SELLIER Diané | POL-STOCZ | 41.998 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 43.111 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 43.782 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 52.120 |
Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 33. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:41.976 | |||
2. | 2. | 65. | SELLIER Diané | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 0:41.998 | |||
3. | 3. | 32. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:43.111 | |||
4. | 4. | 11. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 0:43.747 | |||
5. | 5. | 39. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:42.920 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 45. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 5 | 6 | 0:43.137 | |||
7. | 2. | 38. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 3 | 7 | 0:43.864 | |||
8. | 3. | 43. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2 | 8 | 0:43.516 | |||
9. | - | 41. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:43.513 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
10. | - | 44. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:43.018 | ||||
BIEGI RANKINGOWE | ||||||||||
11. | 1. | 52. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 0:45.574 | ||||
12. | 2. | 61. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 12 | 0:46.935 | ||||
13. | 3. | 54. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 0:47.748 | ||||
14. | 4. | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 14 | 0:44.600 | ||||
15. | 5. | 64. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 15 | 0:45.991 | ||||
16. | 6. | 42. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:46.739 | ||||
17. | 7. | 46. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:48.012 | ||||
18. | 8. | 36. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:48.108 | ||||
19. | 9. | 62. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 19 | 0:48.220 | ||||
20. | 10. | 37. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:48.339 | ||||
21. | 11. | 40. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 21 | 0:47.989 | ||||
22. | 12. | 10. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 22 | 0:49.297 | ||||
23. | 13. | 34. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 23 | 0:49.753 | ||||
24. | 14. | 55. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 24 | 0:49.369 | ||||
25. | - | 35. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 25 | 0:51.134 |