HUN válogatott felmérő, 11.02. - 11.02.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 1:31.322 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:31.351 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:31.385 | ||
- | (3) | 12. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | - | no finish | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:37.672 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:37.719 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:37.978 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:41.615 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:42.715 | ||
- | (1) | 14. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | - | no finish | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:32.405 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:32.586 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:32.683 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:32.856 | ||
5 | (1) | 11. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 2:02.048 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 42.410 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 42.932 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 43.068 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 43.841 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 42.518 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:04.721 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:08.888 | ||
- | (2) | 14. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 42.542 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 42.782 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 42.795 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 42.371 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 42.599 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 51.375 | ||
- | (3) | 11. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | - | impeding |
HUN válogatott felmérő, 11.02. - 11.02.2021
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 9. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 10. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2. 3. | 34 | 5 | |
3. | 13. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 6. 2. | 24 | 8 | |
4. | 15. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 3. 5. | 18 | 8 | |
5. | 8. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 4. 6. | 11 | 10 | |
6. | 11. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 5. 4. | 10 | 9 | |
7. | 12. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 8. 7. | 2 | 15 | |
8. | 14. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 7. 8. | 15 |