HUNGARIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 2:25.882 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:25.990 | ||
3 | (6) | 55. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:28.484 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 2:29.722 | ||
5 | (3) | 17. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:31.371 | ||
6 | (5) | 30. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 2:42.833 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:32.251 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:32.307 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 2:33.374 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 2:34.764 | ||
5 | (4) | 36. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:35.924 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 44. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:47.345 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 2:48.082 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:50.190 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:50.336 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2:50.431 | ||
6 | (2) | 27. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 3:08.210 | advanced->to A | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:41.633 | ||
2 | (5) | 31. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:41.854 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 2:45.780 | ||
4 | (1) | 46. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:49.465 | ||
5 | (2) | 53. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:56.206 | ||
6 | (4) | 28. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 3:02.778 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 2:34.188 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:34.302 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:36.126 | ||
4 | (6) | 45. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:39.193 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 2:48.470 | ||
6 | (2) | 51. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:56.398 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:27.713 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:27.817 | ||
3 | (5) | 16. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 2:27.886 | ||
4 | (7) | 27. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:28.077 | ||
5 | (1) | 32. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:28.166 | ||
6 | (6) | 9. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 2:29.965 | ||
7 | (2) | 55. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:33.199 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:21.083 | ||
2 | (5) | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:21.371 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 2:21.455 | ||
4 | (7) | 44. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:21.652 | ||
5 | (6) | 31. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:21.803 | ||
6 | (4) | 35. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:29.486 | ||
7 | (2) | 50. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 2:29.786 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2:51.570 | ||
2 | (5) | 28. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:51.963 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:52.900 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:55.536 | ||
5 | (1) | 30. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 2:55.670 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:53.698 | ||
2 | (5) | 29. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:54.090 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:54.141 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 3:03.049 | ||
5 | (3) | 6. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 3:37.652 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 3:04.459 | ||
2 | (5) | 52. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 3:04.733 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 3:05.143 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 3:06.689 | ||
- | (4) | 20. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 22 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:41.866 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:41.870 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:41.973 | ||
4 | (6) | 9. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 2:42.935 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 2:44.291 | ||
6 | (7) | 55. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:45.821 | ||
7 | (4) | 35. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:45.859 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:25.782 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 2:26.231 | ||
3 | (7) | 16. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 2:26.369 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:26.567 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:26.580 | ||
6 | (6) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:28.251 | ||
7 | (5) | 15. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:30.543 |
HUNGARIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 33. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 2:21.083 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 37. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 21 | 2 | 2:21.455 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 16. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 2:26.369 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 2:21.371 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 44. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 2:21.652 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 2:27.817 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 15. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 2:27.713 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 27. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 2:28.077 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 31. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 9 | 2:21.803 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 32. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 10 | 2:25.990 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 9. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 11 | 2:29.965 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 50. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 2:29.786 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 55. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 2:28.484 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 35. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 14 | 2:29.486 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 7. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 15 | 2:29.722 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 52. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 16 | 2:50.190 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 8. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 17 | 2:34.764 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 45. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 18 | 2:39.193 | |||
19. | C | - | 20. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 19 | 2:45.780 | |||
20. | D | 1. | 17. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 20 | 2:31.371 | |||
21. | D | 2. | 29. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2:50.336 | |||
22. | D | 3. | 36. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 22 | 2:35.924 | |||
23. | D | 4. | 46. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 23 | 2:49.465 | |||
24. | D | 5. | 6. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 24 | 2:48.470 | |||
25. | E | 1. | 54. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 25 | 2:50.431 | |||
26. | E | 2. | 28. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 26 | 2:51.963 | |||
27. | E | 3. | 53. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 27 | 2:52.900 | |||
28. | E | 4. | 51. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 28 | 2:55.536 | |||
29. | E | 5. | 30. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 29 | 2:42.833 |