HUNGARIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:43.114 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1:43.437 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:43.611 | ||
4 | (1) | 52. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.709 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 1:40.425 | ||
2 | (5) | 31. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:40.478 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:41.599 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:42.032 | ||
5 | (3) | 54. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.171 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 1:38.819 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:39.065 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:41.698 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:42.414 | ||
5 | (1) | 53. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.720 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.586 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:51.740 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:52.361 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:52.510 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:51.477 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:51.985 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.944 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:53.344 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 1:58.054 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:34.029 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:34.482 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:35.408 | ||
4 | (5) | 46. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.462 | ||
5 | (3) | 30. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:41.488 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:27.098 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:27.852 | ||
3 | (5) | 32. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:27.939 | ||
4 | (1) | 50. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.200 | ||
5 | (2) | 20. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:35.176 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 1:27.649 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.713 | ||
3 | (5) | 15. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:27.865 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:33.214 | ||
5 | (1) | 46. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.972 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 1:33.075 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:36.423 | ||
3 | (5) | 55. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.629 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:47.097 | advanced->to A | |
5 | (4) | 9. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | advanced->to A | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:29.995 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:30.310 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:30.791 | ||
4 | (5) | 7. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:30.935 | ||
5 | (4) | 36. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:33.618 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 1:37.018 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:37.092 | ||
3 | (5) | 8. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:39.955 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:03.719 | advanced->to A | |
- | (3) | 33. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:31.755 | ||
2 | (5) | 9. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1:37.230 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:37.340 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 1:37.573 | advanced->to A | |
- | (2) | 44. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding->to C | |
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:36.280 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:36.286 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 1:40.025 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.683 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:41.398 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.507 | ||
3 | (5) | 28. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:41.634 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.650 | ||
5 | (1) | 30. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:47.553 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:53.201 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:53.413 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:53.637 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:53.937 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.950 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:39.953 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:40.082 | ||
3 | (6) | 44. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:40.111 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:40.420 | ||
5 | (3) | 50. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.814 | ||
6 | (5) | 55. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:44.211 | ||
- | (7) | 33. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:18.884 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 2:19.489 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 1:29.767 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:29.790 | ||
3 | (5) | 16. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 1:30.149 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:30.267 | ||
5 | (6) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:30.728 | ||
6 | (4) | 9. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1:36.151 |
HUNGARIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 37. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 34 | 1 | 1:27.649 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:27.098 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 16. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 1:30.149 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 31. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 1:30.267 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 1:27.852 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 9. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:36.151 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 29. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 1:36.423 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 8. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 1:34.482 | ||
9. | C | 3. | 44. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 1:27.713 | |||
10. | C | - | 33. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:29.995 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 15. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-FTC | 11 | 1:27.865 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 32. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 12 | 1:27.939 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 27. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 13 | 1:30.791 | |||
14. | C | 5. | 50. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 1:29.200 | |||
15. | C | 6. | 55. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 15 | 1:44.211 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 7. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 16 | 1:30.935 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 17. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 17 | 1:33.214 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 20. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 18 | 1:35.176 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 36. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 19 | 1:33.618 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 46. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 20 | 1:38.462 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 35. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 21 | 1:41.398 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 52. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 22 | 1:41.507 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 28. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 23 | 1:41.634 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 45. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 24 | 1:42.414 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 30. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 25 | 1:41.488 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 53. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 26 | 1:36.280 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 54. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 27 | 1:36.286 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 6. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 28 | 1:40.025 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 51. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 29 | 1:40.683 |