HUNGARIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 43.759 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 44.503 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 45.441 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 48.794 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 43.859 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 45.008 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 46.570 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 46.604 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 43.269 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 44.297 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.908 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 46.961 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 42.854 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 43.529 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 46.723 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 46.869 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 43.361 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 43.752 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 45.797 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 46.263 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-FTC | 42.980 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 44.164 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 59.550 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:08.205 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 42.584 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 46.036 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 46.220 | ||
4 | (1) | 30. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 48.909 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 49.710 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 42.673 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 42.850 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 44.768 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 45.137 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-FTC | 42.747 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 42.921 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 44.199 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 45.981 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 42.515 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 42.721 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 43.228 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 45.558 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 42.072 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 42.636 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 43.632 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 46.552 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 42.334 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 42.395 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 42.715 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 42.869 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 42.848 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 43.279 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:15.495 | ||
- | (4) | 15. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-FTC | - | impeding->to C | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 47.593 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 48.768 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 48.899 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 49.197 | ||
- | (5) | 7. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | - | no start | |
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 45.608 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 45.926 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 46.100 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 46.524 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 46.075 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 46.163 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 46.448 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 46.613 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 45.814 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 46.877 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 47.079 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 47.288 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 44.047 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 44.114 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 44.820 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 45.103 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:21.418 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 43.227 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 43.252 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 43.304 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 42.245 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 42.999 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 43.320 | ||
4 | (2) | 44. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 43.399 |
HUNGARIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 0:42.245 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 33. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:42.072 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:42.721 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 44. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:42.395 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 37. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 5 | 5 | 0:42.673 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 16. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 0:42.869 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 31. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 0:42.636 | ||
8. | C | 5. | 15. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-FTC | 8 | 0:42.747 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 32. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:43.529 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 27. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:43.228 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 35. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 11 | 0:44.199 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 50. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 0:44.503 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 9. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 13 | 0:45.008 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 8. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 14 | 0:45.981 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 20. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 15 | 0:45.797 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 29. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 16 | 0:45.441 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 17. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 17 | 0:45.908 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 55. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 18 | 0:46.163 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 45. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 19 | 0:46.448 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 52. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 20 | 0:46.613 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 28. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 21 | 0:45.608 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 36. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 22 | 0:45.926 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 54. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 23 | 0:46.100 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 46. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 24 | 0:46.524 | |||
25. | G | 1. | 53. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 25 | 0:46.961 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 6. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 26 | 0:48.768 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 30. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 27 | 0:48.899 | |||
28. | G | 4. | 51. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 28 | 0:49.197 | |||
29. | G | - | 7. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 29 | 1:08.205 |