14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 115. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1 | 1:32.610 | ||||
2. | 2. | 124. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS | 2 | 1:29.915 | ||||
3. | 3. | 114. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 3 | 1:30.157 | ||||
4. | 4. | 102. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 4 | 1:31.086 | ||||
5. | 5. | 106. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 5 | 1:30.591 | ||||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 127. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 6 | 1:32.243 | ||||
7. | - | 120. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 7 | 1:30.243 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | - | 125. | NIKOLAEV Daniil | RUS | 8 | 1:31.820 | ||||
9. | - | 128. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 9 | 1:30.340 | ||||
10. | - | 116. | NADALINI Thomas | ITA | 10 | 1:32.971 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 121. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 11 | 1:33.046 | ||||
12. | 3. | 109. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA | 12 | 1:32.961 | ||||
13. | 4. | 119. | SPEIJERS Jesse | NED | 13 | 1:31.686 | ||||
14. | 4. | 118. | DE BOER Peter Zeno | NED | 14 | 1:33.004 | ||||
15. | 4. | 104. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 15 | 1:33.401 | ||||
16. | 4. | 117. | OSS CHEMPER Davide | ITA | 16 | 1:31.178 | ||||
17. | 5. | 110. | COLLINS Theo | GBR | 17 | 1:31.338 | ||||
18. | 5. | 126. | METRAUX Thibault | SUI | 18 | 1:33.734 | ||||
19. | 5. | 103. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 19 | 1:34.334 | ||||
20. | 5. | 101. | SCHEPERS Leander | BEL | 20 | 1:34.760 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 108. | VANBESIEN Arthur | FRA | 21 | 1:37.473 | ||||
22. | 4. | 129. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR | 22 | 1:33.149 | ||||
23. | 4. | 112. | HAMMERMÜLLER Jonas | GER | 23 | 1:36.005 | ||||
24. | 4. | 113. | SCHÄFER Till Rintje | GER | 24 | 1:36.445 | ||||
25. | 4. | 107. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 25 | 1:36.879 | ||||
26. | 4. | 111. | ROWE Ollie Marshall | GBR | 26 | 1:39.307 | ||||
27. | 4. | 130. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR | 27 | 1:39.842 | ||||
28. | 4. | 123. | TEPES George-Lucian | ROU | 28 | 1:46.697 | ||||
29. | 5. | 105. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 29 | NO TIME | ||||
29. | 5. | 122. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 29 | NO TIME |