14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 120. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1 | 0:42.446 | ||||
2. | 2. | 127. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2 | 0:42.577 | ||||
3. | 3. | 114. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 3 | 0:43.313 | ||||
4. | - | 124. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS | 4 | 0:43.254 | ||||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 128. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 5 | 0:43.828 | ||||
6. | 2. | 121. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 6 | 0:43.623 | ||||
7. | 3. | 117. | OSS CHEMPER Davide | ITA | 7 | 0:43.843 | ||||
8. | 4. | 109. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA | 8 | 0:43.934 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 125. | NIKOLAEV Daniil | RUS | 9 | 0:43.563 | ||||
10. | 5. | 118. | DE BOER Peter Zeno | NED | 10 | 0:43.897 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 116. | NADALINI Thomas | ITA | 11 | 0:44.519 | ||||
12. | 3. | 129. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR | 12 | 0:44.625 | ||||
13. | 4. | 101. | SCHEPERS Leander | BEL | 13 | 0:46.314 | ||||
14. | 4. | 102. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 14 | 0:44.587 | ||||
15. | 4. | 110. | COLLINS Theo | GBR | 15 | 0:45.367 | ||||
16. | 4. | 126. | METRAUX Thibault | SUI | 16 | 0:45.634 | ||||
17. | 5. | 111. | ROWE Ollie Marshall | GBR | 17 | 0:46.254 | ||||
18. | 5. | 130. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR | 18 | 0:46.418 | ||||
19. | - | 104. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 19 | 0:44.856 | ||||
20. | - | 113. | SCHÄFER Till Rintje | GER | 20 | 0:45.816 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 106. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 21 | 1:06.290 | ||||
22. | 4. | 107. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 22 | 0:45.377 | ||||
23. | 4. | 108. | VANBESIEN Arthur | FRA | 23 | 0:46.358 | ||||
24. | 4. | 103. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 24 | 0:46.538 | ||||
25. | 4. | 112. | HAMMERMÜLLER Jonas | GER | 25 | 0:46.835 | ||||
26. | 4. | 122. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 26 | 0:49.447 | ||||
27. | 4. | 105. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 27 | 0:50.039 | ||||
28. | 4. | 115. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 28 | 1:14.418 | ||||
29. | 5. | 123. | TEPES George-Lucian | ROU | 29 | 0:52.677 | ||||
30. | 5. | 119. | SPEIJERS Jesse | NED | 30 | 0:54.085 |