|
2. Distance |
MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
BALBEKOV Vladimir |
RUS |
|
43.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.310 (7.310) | [2] 16.764 (9.454) | [3] 25.677 (8.913) | [4] 34.631 (8.954) | [5] 43.804 (9.174) Official Finish Time: 43.804 |
|
2 |
(4) |
117. |
OSS CHEMPER Davide |
ITA |
|
45.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.585 (7.585) | [2] 16.946 (9.361) | [3] 26.094 (9.148) | [4] 35.412 (9.318) | [5] 45.099 (9.687) Official Finish Time: 45.099 |
|
3 |
(3) |
126. |
METRAUX Thibault |
SUI |
|
45.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.665 (7.665) | [2] 17.513 (9.848) | [3] 26.836 (9.323) | [4] 36.242 (9.406) | [5] 45.949 (9.708) Official Finish Time: 45.949 |
|
4 |
(2) |
122. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU |
|
49.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.973 (7.973) | [2] 18.361 (10.388) | [3] 28.601 (10.240) | [4] 38.799 (10.198) | [5] 49.447 (10.649) Official Finish Time: 49.447 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
128. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
44.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.360 (7.360) | [2] 16.833 (9.473) | [3] 25.905 (9.072) | [4] 35.047 (9.142) | [5] 44.453 (9.407) Official Finish Time: 44.453 |
|
2 |
(2) |
116. |
NADALINI Thomas |
ITA |
|
44.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.535 (7.535) | [2] 16.958 (9.423) | [3] 26.083 (9.125) | [4] 35.219 (9.136) | [5] 44.519 (9.300) Official Finish Time: 44.519 |
|
3 |
(4) |
110. |
COLLINS Theo |
GBR |
|
45.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.778 (7.778) | [2] 17.466 (9.688) | [3] 26.598 (9.132) | [4] 35.937 (9.339) | [5] 45.367 (9.430) Official Finish Time: 45.367 |
|
4 |
(3) |
112. |
HAMMERMÜLLER Jonas |
GER |
|
46.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.816 (7.816) | [2] 17.673 (9.857) | [3] 27.146 (9.473) | [4] 36.830 (9.684) | [5] 46.835 (10.005) Official Finish Time: 46.835 |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
121. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
43.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.038 (7.038) | [2] 16.321 (9.283) | [3] 25.371 (9.050) | [4] 34.443 (9.072) | [5] 43.623 (9.180) Official Finish Time: 43.623 |
|
2 |
(3) |
127. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
43.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.530 (7.530) | [2] 16.817 (9.287) | [3] 25.564 (8.747) | [4] 34.503 (8.939) | [5] 43.808 (9.305) Official Finish Time: 43.808 |
|
3 |
(1) |
104. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
44.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.407 (7.407) | [2] 16.983 (9.576) | [3] 26.077 (9.094) | [4] 35.407 (9.330) | [5] 44.856 (9.449) Official Finish Time: 44.856 |
|
4 |
(2) |
107. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
45.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.703 (7.703) | [2] 17.434 (9.731) | [3] 26.653 (9.219) | [4] 35.950 (9.297) | [5] 45.377 (9.427) Official Finish Time: 45.377 |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
101. |
SCHEPERS Leander |
BEL |
|
46.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.602 (7.602) | [2] 17.326 (9.724) | [3] 26.918 (9.592) | [4] 36.545 (9.627) | [5] 46.314 (9.770) Official Finish Time: 46.314 |
|
2 |
(2) |
111. |
ROWE Ollie Marshall |
GBR |
|
46.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.522 (7.522) | [2] 17.231 (9.709) | [3] 27.180 (9.949) | [4] 36.794 (9.614) | [5] 46.518 (9.724) Official Finish Time: 46.518 |
|
3 |
(1) |
106. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
1:06.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.993 (6.993) | [2] 27.820 (20.827) | [3] 41.034 (13.214) | [4] 54.374 (13.340) | [5] 1:06.290 (11.917) Official Finish Time: 1:06.290 |
|
4 |
(4) |
115. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
1:14.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.986 (6.986) | [2] 15.960 (8.974) | [3] 46.663 (30.703) | [4] 1:02.126 (15.463) | [5] 1:14.418 (12.292) Official Finish Time: 1:14.418 |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
120. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
43.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.125 (7.125) | [2] 16.447 (9.322) | [3] 25.308 (8.861) | [4] 34.323 (9.015) | [5] 43.599 (9.276) Official Finish Time: 43.599 |
|
2 |
(4) |
102. |
VAN DAMME Warre |
BEL |
|
44.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.435 (7.435) | [2] 17.028 (9.593) | [3] 26.084 (9.056) | [4] 35.356 (9.272) | [5] 44.880 (9.525) Official Finish Time: 44.880 |
|
3 |
(3) |
130. |
GLOTOV Mykyta |
UKR |
|
46.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.646 (7.646) | [2] 17.395 (9.749) | [3] 26.828 (9.433) | [4] 36.538 (9.710) | [5] 46.941 (10.403) Official Finish Time: 46.941 |
|
4 |
(5) |
105. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL |
|
50.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.908 (7.908) | [2] 18.457 (10.549) | [3] 28.768 (10.311) | [4] 39.156 (10.388) | [5] 50.039 (10.883) Official Finish Time: 50.039 |
|
5 |
(1) |
119. |
SPEIJERS Jesse |
NED |
|
54.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.422 (7.422) | [2] 17.162 (9.740) | [3] 27.013 (9.851) | [4] 37.879 (10.866) | [5] 54.085 (16.206) Official Finish Time: 54.085 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
114. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
44.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.526 (7.526) | [2] 16.828 (9.302) | [3] 25.816 (8.988) | [4] 34.892 (9.076) | [5] 44.248 (9.357) Official Finish Time: 44.248 |
|
2 |
(1) |
118. |
DE BOER Peter Zeno |
NED |
|
44.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.367 (7.367) | [2] 16.953 (9.586) | [3] 25.914 (8.961) | [4] 34.980 (9.066) | [5] 44.402 (9.423) Official Finish Time: 44.402 |
|
3 |
(3) |
129. |
FEDORENKO Danylo |
UKR |
|
44.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.696 (7.696) | [2] 17.107 (9.411) | [3] 26.113 (9.006) | [4] 35.129 (9.016) | [5] 44.625 (9.497) Official Finish Time: 44.625 |
|
4 |
(4) |
108. |
VANBESIEN Arthur |
FRA |
|
46.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.887 (7.887) | [2] 17.545 (9.658) | [3] 26.976 (9.431) | [4] 36.516 (9.540) | [5] 46.358 (9.843) Official Finish Time: 46.358 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
125. |
NIKOLAEV Daniil |
RUS |
|
43.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.187 (7.187) | [2] 16.542 (9.355) | [3] 25.470 (8.928) | [4] 34.562 (9.092) | [5] 43.795 (9.233) Official Finish Time: 43.795 |
|
2 |
(4) |
109. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA |
|
44.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.074 (7.074) | [2] 16.385 (9.311) | [3] 25.383 (8.998) | [4] 34.637 (9.254) | [5] 44.197 (9.560) Official Finish Time: 44.197 |
|
3 |
(3) |
113. |
SCHÄFER Till Rintje |
GER |
|
45.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.551 (7.551) | [2] 17.091 (9.540) | [3] 26.427 (9.336) | [4] 36.027 (9.600) | [5] 45.816 (9.789) Official Finish Time: 45.816 |
|
4 |
(5) |
103. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
46.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.021 (8.021) | [2] 17.892 (9.871) | [3] 27.296 (9.404) | [4] 36.871 (9.575) | [5] 46.538 (9.667) Official Finish Time: 46.538 |
|
5 |
(1) |
123. |
TEPES George-Lucian |
ROU |
|
52.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.984 (7.984) | [2] 19.057 (11.073) | [3] 30.016 (10.959) | [4] 41.161 (11.145) | [5] 52.677 (11.516) Official Finish Time: 52.677 |
|
|
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
43.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.931 (6.931) | [2] 16.272 (9.341) | [3] 25.387 (9.115) | [4] 34.570 (9.183) | [5] 43.805 (9.236) Official Finish Time: 43.805 |
|
2 |
(2) |
118. |
DE BOER Peter Zeno |
NED |
|
43.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.404 (7.404) | [2] 16.896 (9.492) | [3] 25.788 (8.892) | [4] 34.780 (8.992) | [5] 43.897 (9.118) Official Finish Time: 43.897 |
|
3 |
(3) |
129. |
FEDORENKO Danylo |
UKR |
|
44.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.587 (7.587) | [2] 17.040 (9.453) | [3] 25.990 (8.950) | [4] 35.151 (9.161) | [5] 44.682 (9.532) Official Finish Time: 44.682 |
|
4 |
(5) |
101. |
SCHEPERS Leander |
BEL |
|
50.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.576 (7.576) | [2] 17.954 (10.378) | [3] 28.717 (10.763) | [4] 39.268 (10.551) | [5] 50.225 (10.958) Official Finish Time: 50.225 |
|
- |
(4) |
113. |
SCHÄFER Till Rintje |
GER |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
BALBEKOV Vladimir |
RUS |
|
43.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.246 (7.246) | [2] 16.455 (9.209) | [3] 25.294 (8.839) | [4] 34.181 (8.887) | [5] 43.254 (9.073) Official Finish Time: 43.254 |
|
2 |
(2) |
114. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
43.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.316 (7.316) | [2] 16.674 (9.358) | [3] 25.433 (8.759) | [4] 34.323 (8.890) | [5] 43.387 (9.064) Official Finish Time: 43.387 |
|
3 |
(4) |
117. |
OSS CHEMPER Davide |
ITA |
|
43.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.432 (7.432) | [2] 16.808 (9.376) | [3] 25.638 (8.830) | [4] 34.662 (9.024) | [5] 43.843 (9.181) Official Finish Time: 43.843 |
|
4 |
(3) |
102. |
VAN DAMME Warre |
BEL |
|
44.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.666 (7.666) | [2] 17.202 (9.536) | [3] 26.182 (8.980) | [4] 35.320 (9.138) | [5] 44.587 (9.267) Official Finish Time: 44.587 |
|
5 |
(5) |
130. |
GLOTOV Mykyta |
UKR |
|
46.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.775 (7.775) | [2] 17.436 (9.661) | [3] 26.798 (9.362) | [4] 36.416 (9.618) | [5] 46.418 (10.002) Official Finish Time: 46.418 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
42.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.943 (6.943) | [2] 16.156 (9.213) | [3] 24.852 (8.696) | [4] 33.772 (8.920) | [5] 42.938 (9.167) Official Finish Time: 42.938 |
|
2 |
(2) |
127. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
43.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.060 (7.060) | [2] 16.281 (9.221) | [3] 24.962 (8.681) | [4] 33.858 (8.896) | [5] 43.104 (9.247) Official Finish Time: 43.104 |
|
3 |
(3) |
109. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA |
|
43.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.199 (7.199) | [2] 16.499 (9.300) | [3] 25.445 (8.946) | [4] 34.572 (9.127) | [5] 43.934 (9.363) Official Finish Time: 43.934 |
|
4 |
(5) |
110. |
COLLINS Theo |
GBR |
|
1:07.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.418 (7.418) | [2] 16.821 (9.403) | [3] 25.933 (9.112) | [4] 53.474 (27.541) | [5] 1:07.233 (13.760) Official Finish Time: 1:07.233 |
|
- |
(4) |
104. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
NIKOLAEV Daniil |
RUS |
|
43.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.104 (7.104) | [2] 16.353 (9.249) | [3] 25.201 (8.848) | [4] 34.233 (9.032) | [5] 43.563 (9.330) Official Finish Time: 43.563 |
|
2 |
(2) |
128. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
44.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.474 (7.474) | [2] 16.861 (9.387) | [3] 25.739 (8.878) | [4] 34.749 (9.010) | [5] 44.177 (9.428) Official Finish Time: 44.177 |
|
3 |
(3) |
116. |
NADALINI Thomas |
ITA |
|
45.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.813 (7.813) | [2] 17.362 (9.549) | [3] 26.779 (9.417) | [4] 36.043 (9.264) | [5] 45.284 (9.242) Official Finish Time: 45.284 |
|
4 |
(4) |
126. |
METRAUX Thibault |
SUI |
|
45.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.696 (7.696) | [2] 17.261 (9.565) | [3] 26.484 (9.223) | [4] 35.877 (9.393) | [5] 45.634 (9.758) Official Finish Time: 45.634 |
|
5 |
(5) |
111. |
ROWE Ollie Marshall |
GBR |
|
46.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.974 (7.974) | [2] 17.627 (9.653) | [3] 26.904 (9.277) | [4] 36.497 (9.593) | [5] 46.254 (9.757) Official Finish Time: 46.254 |
|
|
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
42.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.979 (6.979) | [2] 16.120 (9.141) | [3] 24.827 (8.707) | [4] 33.737 (8.910) | [5] 42.910 (9.173) Official Finish Time: 42.910 |
|
2 |
(2) |
114. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
43.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.191 (7.191) | [2] 16.427 (9.236) | [3] 25.267 (8.840) | [4] 34.198 (8.931) | [5] 43.313 (9.116) Official Finish Time: 43.313 |
|
3 |
(3) |
121. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
43.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.109 (7.109) | [2] 16.629 (9.520) | [3] 25.580 (8.951) | [4] 34.594 (9.014) | [5] 43.666 (9.073) Official Finish Time: 43.666 |
|
4 |
(4) |
117. |
OSS CHEMPER Davide |
ITA |
|
44.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.414 (7.414) | [2] 16.737 (9.323) | [3] 25.717 (8.980) | [4] 34.749 (9.032) | [5] 44.055 (9.307) Official Finish Time: 44.055 |
|
5 |
(5) |
118. |
DE BOER Peter Zeno |
NED |
|
44.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.724 (7.724) | [2] 17.093 (9.369) | [3] 25.820 (8.727) | [4] 34.840 (9.020) | [5] 44.175 (9.335) Official Finish Time: 44.175 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
43.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.092 (7.092) | [2] 16.225 (9.133) | [3] 24.940 (8.715) | [4] 33.885 (8.945) | [5] 43.277 (9.393) Official Finish Time: 43.277 |
|
2 |
(2) |
124. |
BALBEKOV Vladimir |
RUS |
|
43.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.910 (6.910) | [2] 16.115 (9.205) | [3] 25.028 (8.913) | [4] 33.925 (8.897) | [5] 43.424 (9.499) Official Finish Time: 43.424 |
|
3 |
(5) |
128. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
43.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.592 (7.592) | [2] 16.779 (9.187) | [3] 25.699 (8.920) | [4] 34.674 (8.975) | [5] 43.979 (9.306) Official Finish Time: 43.979 |
|
4 |
(4) |
109. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA |
|
45.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.413 (7.413) | [2] 17.184 (9.771) | [3] 26.402 (9.218) | [4] 35.960 (9.558) | [5] 45.969 (10.010) Official Finish Time: 45.969 |
|
5 |
(3) |
125. |
NIKOLAEV Daniil |
RUS |
|
56.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.239 (7.239) | [2] 16.333 (9.094) | [3] 25.158 (8.825) | [4] 34.099 (8.941) | [5] 56.765 (22.667) Official Finish Time: 56.765 |
|
|
MEN FINAL B 500 m |
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
128. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
43.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.267 (7.267) | [2] 16.526 (9.259) | [3] 25.299 (8.773) | [4] 34.328 (9.029) | [5] 43.828 (9.501) Official Finish Time: 43.828 |
|
2 |
(1) |
121. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
43.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.806 (6.806) | [2] 16.156 (9.350) | [3] 25.235 (9.079) | [4] 34.429 (9.194) | [5] 43.861 (9.432) Official Finish Time: 43.861 |
|
3 |
(3) |
117. |
OSS CHEMPER Davide |
ITA |
|
44.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.352 (7.352) | [2] 16.685 (9.333) | [3] 25.613 (8.928) | [4] 34.760 (9.147) | [5] 44.238 (9.479) Official Finish Time: 44.238 |
|
4 |
(4) |
109. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA |
|
44.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.480 (7.480) | [2] 16.913 (9.433) | [3] 25.884 (8.971) | [4] 35.130 (9.246) | [5] 44.826 (9.696) Official Finish Time: 44.826 |
|
|
MEN FINAL A 500 m |
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
42.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.037 (7.037) | [2] 16.055 (9.018) | [3] 24.610 (8.555) | [4] 33.388 (8.778) | [5] 42.446 (9.059) Official Finish Time: 42.446 |
|
2 |
(2) |
127. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
42.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.133 (7.133) | [2] 16.160 (9.027) | [3] 24.707 (8.547) | [4] 33.541 (8.834) | [5] 42.577 (9.037) Official Finish Time: 42.577 |
|
3 |
(3) |
114. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
54.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.282 (7.282) | [2] 16.412 (9.130) | [3] 25.172 (8.760) | [4] 34.139 (8.967) | [5] 54.129 (19.991) Official Finish Time: 54.129 |
|
- |
(4) |
124. |
BALBEKOV Vladimir |
RUS |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.195 (7.195) | [2] 16.584 (9.389) | [3] 25.208 (8.624) | [4] 34.200 (8.992) | [5] 52.219 (18.020) Official Finish Time: - |
|