HUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 2:59.034 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 2:59.169 | ||
3 | (5) | 14. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 2:59.293 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 3:00.096 | ||
5 | (4) | 24. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 3:00.140 | ||
6 | (6) | 13. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 3:01.227 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-PSN | 2:50.491 | ||
2 | (5) | 10. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 2:50.495 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:51.151 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 2:52.194 | ||
5 | (2) | 17. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:53.527 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 3:10.766 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 3:10.926 | ||
3 | (5) | 13. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 3:12.737 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 24. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 2:46.992 | ||
2 | (5) | 20. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 2:47.596 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-PSN | 2:47.843 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:48.014 | ||
5 | (6) | 14. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 2:48.205 | ||
6 | (4) | 11. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 43.245 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-JSE | 43.389 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 47.759 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 42.204 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-PSN | 42.665 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 46.528 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 48.807 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 43.257 | ||
2 | (4) | 14. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 45.036 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 47.627 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 49.284 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 41.909 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-PSN | 42.094 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 42.178 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 42.888 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-JSE | 43.216 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 47.522 | ||
- | (3) | 14. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 47.537 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 47.801 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 47.867 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 43.530 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 47.151 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 48.562 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 42.172 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 42.293 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-PSN | 42.845 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-JSE | 43.612 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 1:53.956 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:54.069 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:54.740 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 1:43.276 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 1:43.332 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:44.105 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.746 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 1:49.739 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-PSN | 1:49.940 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 1:50.884 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 1:51.663 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 1:54.917 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-PSN | 1:55.027 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 1:55.170 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:57.130 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 1:52.293 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 1:52.323 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:53.266 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 1:54.934 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:02.209 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 2:02.908 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 2:03.213 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 1:59.101 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:59.211 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:00.666 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 2:00.793 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 1:43.189 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-PSN | 1:43.368 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 1:43.443 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 1:43.889 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
MEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-PSN | 2:34.512 | ||
2 | (5) | 11. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 2:41.417 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 2:41.438 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 2:41.956 | ||
5 | (4) | 5. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:42.208 | ||
6 | (6) | 14. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 2:44.956 |
HUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 11. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 6. 1. 1. 2. | 92 | 8 | |
2. | 21. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN-PSN | 3. 3. 2. 1. | 81 | 8 | |
3. | 10. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 1. 2. 3. 3. | 81 | 6 | |
4. | 20. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 2. 5. 4. 4. | 37 | 11 | |
5. | 5. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-JSE | 4. 4. 6. 5. | 21 | 14 | |
6. | 14. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 5. 11. 5. 6. | 8 | 21 | |
7. | 16. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 7. 8. 7. | 22 | ||
8. | 12. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 10. 6. 8. | 24 | ||
9. | 17. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 8. 7. 9. | 24 | ||
10. | 13. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 9. 9. 10. | 28 | ||
11. | 24. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 11. 10. 11. | 32 |