Mistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN Serie 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:36.216 | ||
2 | (5) | 7. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:36.635 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:36.731 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:43.177 | ||
5 | (6) | 8. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 2:44.175 | ||
6 | (1) | 23. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:50.136 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:51.909 | ||
2 | (6) | 52. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:52.048 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:52.292 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:57.758 | ||
5 | (1) | 72. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 2:57.781 | ||
- | (4) | 59. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 2:41.643 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:41.909 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:44.898 | ||
4 | (5) | 50. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:51.323 | ||
5 | (6) | 6. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.283 | ||
6 | (1) | 46. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 3:14.916 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:45.105 | ||
2 | (6) | 63. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 2:45.659 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:46.297 | ||
4 | (1) | 42. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:47.908 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 2:53.342 | ||
6 | (2) | 13. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 3:00.460 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 22. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:51.806 | ||
2 | (5) | 43. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:51.958 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:52.195 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:56.141 | ||
5 | (4) | 71. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:56.321 | ||
- | (2) | 51. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:50.089 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:50.258 | ||
3 | (6) | 66. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:53.919 | ||
4 | (2) | 48. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 3:10.108 | ||
5 | (1) | 61. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 3:12.416 | ||
6 | (5) | 5. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 3:16.116 | ||
MEN Półfinał 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 2:33.394 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:33.497 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:35.355 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:37.794 | ||
5 | (3) | 53. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:41.095 | ||
6 | (6) | 9. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.669 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:45.578 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:45.769 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 2:46.836 | ||
4 | (6) | 12. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.670 | ||
5 | (3) | 54. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:48.997 | ||
6 | (5) | 49. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 3:14.552 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:33.105 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:34.091 | ||
3 | (5) | 52. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:34.429 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:35.095 | ||
5 | (3) | 57. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:35.268 | ||
6 | (6) | 66. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:39.780 | ||
MEN B-FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:43.648 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:44.064 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:45.737 | ||
4 | (6) | 12. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.766 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 3:24.234 | ||
- | (5) | 63. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | - | penalized | |
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:28.834 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 2:29.150 | ||
3 | (5) | 47. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:29.353 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:29.456 | ||
5 | (6) | 58. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:30.092 | ||
6 | (3) | 22. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:30.262 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 44.842 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 45.383 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:04.715 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:04.917 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 43.999 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 44.979 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 50.741 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:26.957 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 49.293 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 52.402 | ||
- | (2) | 53. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
- | (4) | 9. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | - | penalized | |
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.212 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 46.301 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 46.324 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 50.564 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 44.947 | ||
2 | (5) | 63. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 45.394 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 48.464 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 49.229 | ||
5 | (4) | 6. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:12.693 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 60. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 44.523 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 45.454 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 45.713 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 45.785 | ||
5 | (3) | 13. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 48.665 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 45.012 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 46.371 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 46.642 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 47.396 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 50.013 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 45.395 | ||
2 | (5) | 57. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 45.779 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 46.889 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 48.491 | ||
5 | (1) | 72. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 49.544 | ||
MEN Ćwierćfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 43.398 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 45.478 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:13.430 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:20.997 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 43.675 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 43.767 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 44.361 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 44.551 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 44.310 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 44.375 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 44.512 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 45.293 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 43.593 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.937 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 45.107 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 47.839 | ||
MEN Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 43.154 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 43.189 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 43.283 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.871 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 43.185 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 43.262 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 43.356 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 1:02.470 | ||
MEN B-FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 43.448 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 43.546 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 43.735 | ||
- | (4) | 63. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 44.240 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 58.866 | ||
- | (1) | 10. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | - | penalized | |
- | (3) | 7. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | - | penalized | |
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN Serie 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:44.154 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:45.750 | ||
3 | (5) | 5. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.506 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:48.606 | ||
5 | (3) | 72. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.647 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.503 | ||
2 | (5) | 49. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:44.606 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:46.322 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:50.117 | ||
5 | (3) | 61. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 1:54.343 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:36.559 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.895 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:38.267 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:40.425 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.338 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:46.487 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:48.586 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:48.758 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:44.422 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 1:45.561 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.582 | ||
- | (1) | 46. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | - | yellow card | |
- | (5) | 53. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 73 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:42.535 | ||
2 | (5) | 60. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:42.574 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.569 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:47.722 | ||
5 | (2) | 11. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.120 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:44.227 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:44.544 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.392 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:51.480 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:48.714 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:48.752 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.893 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:53.207 | ||
MEN Ćwierćfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.916 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:44.181 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:45.018 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:45.414 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:40.951 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:41.183 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:41.323 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.267 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:46.616 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:49.288 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:09.504 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 52. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 83 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.991 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:39.138 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 1:39.322 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:39.456 | ||
MEN Półfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:35.794 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:01.393 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:27.055 | ||
- | (1) | 22. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:34.319 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.426 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:34.721 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:35.088 | ||
5 | (5) | 57. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:39.408 | ||
MEN B-FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:42.035 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:06.329 | ||
- | (3) | 7. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:35.808 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 1:35.914 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:36.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.124 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
MEN SUPER FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 5:13.304 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 5:20.395 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 5:20.586 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 5:21.190 | ||
5 | (6) | 10. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 5:23.838 | ||
6 | (3) | 47. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 5:25.538 | ||
7 | (7) | 7. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 5:50.438 |
Mistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 60. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1. 5. 1. 2. | 89 | 7 | |
2. | 58. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 5. 1. 3. 3. | 65 | 9 | |
3. | 22. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 6. 2. 9. 1. | 63 | 17 | |
4. | 10. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 2. 3. 2. 5. | 47 | 7 | |
5. | 65. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 7. 6. 4. 4. | 16 | 17 | |
6. | 47. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 3. 12. 5. 6. | 16 | 20 | |
7. | 7. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 4. 4. 7. 7. | 10 | 15 | |
8. | 45. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 8. 7. 10. | 25 | ||
9. | 49. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 16. 10. 6. | 32 | ||
10. | 63. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 12. 8. 12. | 32 | ||
11. | 52. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 9. 9. 16. | 34 | ||
12. | 57. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 13. 15. 8. | 36 | ||
13. | 43. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 11. 11. 14. | 36 | ||
14. | 12. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 10. 18. 13. | 41 | ||
15. | 54. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 15. 16. 11. | 42 | ||
16. | 66. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 17. 24. 15. | 56 | ||
17. | 42. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 20. 26. 17. | 63 | ||
18. | 48. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 24. 14. 27. | 65 | ||
19. | 56. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 19. 19. 31. | 69 | ||
20. | 55. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 23. 23. 28. | 74 | ||
21. | 8. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 25. 29. 21. | 75 | ||
22. | 44. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 22. 30. 23. | 75 | ||
23. | 61. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 30. 13. 33. | 76 | ||
24. | 59. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 37. 20. 19. | 76 | ||
25. | 50. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 21. 27. 30. | 78 | ||
26. | 9. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 18. 37. 24. | 79 | ||
27. | 5. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 34. 25. 20. | 79 | ||
28. | 13. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 32. 31. 18. | 81 | ||
29. | 71. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 28. 28. 25. | 81 | ||
30. | 11. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 26. 22. 34. | 82 | ||
31. | 6. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 27. 34. 22. | 83 | ||
32. | 51. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 37. 21. 26. | 84 | ||
33. | 46. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 33. 17. 37. | 87 | ||
34. | 53. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 14. 37. 37. | 88 | ||
35. | 23. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 31. 33. 29. | 93 | ||
36. | 72. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 29. 32. 32. | 93 |