Puchar Polski 3, Gdańsk, POL, 17.11. - 17.11.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN Serie 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 73. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.796 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 2:57.221 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 2:58.879 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 2:59.635 | ||
5 | (2) | 58. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 3:19.365 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:42.416 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.416 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.868 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 2:54.595 | ||
5 | (2) | 60. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 3:23.145 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:35.222 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:35.511 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 2:38.380 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:38.588 | ||
5 | (3) | 56. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:23.227 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 47. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:43.287 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:43.993 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:52.374 | ||
4 | (2) | 138. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 3:19.123 | ||
- | (4) | 50. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:39.215 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:39.257 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 2:41.363 | ||
4 | (2) | 75. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 2:43.428 | ||
5 | (3) | 51. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 3:10.647 | ||
MEN Polfinal 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 91. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:43.007 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:43.794 | ||
3 | (5) | 27. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 2:43.882 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:43.908 | ||
5 | (1) | 92. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:51.895 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:49.296 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:49.859 | ||
3 | (5) | 73. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.594 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:51.398 | ||
5 | (1) | 44. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 3:36.738 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:45.624 | ||
2 | (5) | 52. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:51.013 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:52.181 | ||
4 | (6) | 73. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 3:38.837 | ||
5 | (3) | 27. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 3:50.630 | ||
- | (4) | 47. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | - | yellow card | |
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 46.652 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 46.977 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 47.572 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:08.792 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 46.627 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 46.753 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 49.149 | ||
4 | (1) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 49.508 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 48.428 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 48.603 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 49.453 | ||
- | (4) | 55. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 47.324 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 47.479 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 49.072 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 49.108 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 46.196 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 46.344 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 46.529 | ||
4 | (2) | 138. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 47.100 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 46.091 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 48.150 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 48.353 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:04.648 | ||
5 | (5) | 72. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:15.398 | ||
MEN Cwiercfinal 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 47.372 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 47.886 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 50.252 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 56.799 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 46.642 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 46.674 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 46.749 | ||
4 | (2) | 75. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:06.049 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 45.525 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 45.614 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 45.620 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 47.919 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 45.317 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 46.087 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 46.341 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 48.070 | ||
MEN Polfinal 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 46.918 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 1:02.112 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:34.463 | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 52. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:34.997 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 45.378 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 45.598 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 46.289 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 46.558 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 45.847 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 48.083 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 1:05.086 | ||
- | (1) | 47. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
- | (4) | 50. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | - | no finish |
Puchar Polski 3, Gdańsk, POL, 17.11. - 17.11.2013
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 77. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 7. 1. | 34 | 8 | |
2. | 91. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1. 10. | 34 | 11 | |
3. | 48. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 6. 2. | 21 | 8 | |
4. | 52. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2. 7. | 21 | 9 | |
5. | 27. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 5. 3. | 18 | 8 | |
6. | 57. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 3. 11. | 13 | 14 | |
7. | 73. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 4. 6. | 8 | 10 | |
8. | 44. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 8. 9. | 17 | ||
9. | 92. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 9. 14. | 23 | ||
10. | 78. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 10. 15. | 25 | ||
11. | 46. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 18. 8. | 26 | ||
12. | 93. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 11. 16. | 27 | ||
13. | 45. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 17. 12. | 29 | ||
14. | 75. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 16. 13. | 29 | ||
15. | 47. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 26. 4. | 30 | ||
16. | 74. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 12. 18. | 30 | ||
17. | 50. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 26. 5. | 31 | ||
18. | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 14. 21. | 35 | ||
19. | 72. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 13. 24. | 37 | ||
20. | 51. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 20. 17. | 37 | ||
21. | 138. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 19. 19. | 38 | ||
22. | 55. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 15. 26. | 41 | ||
23. | 58. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 21. 20. | 41 | ||
24. | 60. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 22. 23. | 45 | ||
25. | 56. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 23. 22. | 45 |