Puchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 14. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.412 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 1:37.612 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:37.773 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:42.051 | ||
5 | (3) | 67. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:42.321 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:38.039 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.434 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:38.677 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.737 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.429 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:36.482 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.147 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:46.067 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 1:36.895 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:37.839 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.227 | ||
4 | (2) | 130. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:39.881 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:34.706 | ||
2 | (5) | 57. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:35.503 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.828 | ||
4 | (1) | 156. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:40.025 | ||
5 | (2) | 62. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:42.642 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 82. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.871 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 1:41.197 | ||
3 | (5) | 55. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:41.708 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:42.126 | ||
5 | (1) | 16. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.555 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:38.119 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:38.240 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:45.320 | ||
- | (3) | 19. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.657 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:40.947 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:42.291 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.606 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 82. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:37.916 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 1:38.949 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.052 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 1:51.657 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 1:38.883 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:38.940 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:39.150 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:32.489 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:43.774 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:43.893 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 1:44.673 | ||
4 | (1) | 82. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.413 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:33.613 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:33.642 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:36.612 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 1:45.478 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:44.314 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:44.551 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:44.601 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:44.751 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 45.913 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 48.192 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:32.168 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 59. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 46.358 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 50.888 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 55.332 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.751 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 46.235 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 46.428 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 47.725 | ||
4 | (1) | 64. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 48.502 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 47.143 | ||
2 | (5) | 50. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 47.391 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 47.853 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.936 | ||
5 | (2) | 19. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:06.528 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 47.157 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 47.309 | ||
3 | (5) | 55. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 49.647 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 49.975 | ||
5 | (2) | 16. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 1:11.718 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 48.031 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 48.256 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 48.961 | ||
4 | (5) | 82. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:16.506 | ||
5 | (1) | 130. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:18.942 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 44.962 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 45.130 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 46.788 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 51.408 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 46.031 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 46.460 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 46.605 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 48.609 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 45.678 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 45.728 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 47.025 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 47.915 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 47.199 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 47.352 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 49.160 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 49.273 | ||
- | (5) | 52. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 44.989 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 49.037 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:17.707 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 1:25.584 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 46.231 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 46.358 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 47.520 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 47.701 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 44.306 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 44.465 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 45.200 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 45.271 |
Puchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 81. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 56. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2. 3. | 34 | 5 | |
3. | 50. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 9. 2. | 21 | 11 | |
4. | 49. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 3. 5. | 13 | 8 | |
5. | 63. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 4. 6. | 8 | 10 | |
6. | 15. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 18. 4. | 8 | 22 | |
7. | 106. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 5. 8. | 13 | ||
8. | 54. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 8. 7. | 15 | ||
9. | 51. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 6. 10. | 16 | ||
10. | 57. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 10. 9. | 19 | ||
11. | 17. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 15. 11. | 26 | ||
12. | 82. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 7. 22. | 29 | ||
13. | 20. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 11. 18. | 29 | ||
14. | 52. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 12. 17. | 29 | ||
15. | 55. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 17. 16. | 33 | ||
16. | 156. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 20. 15. | 35 | ||
17. | 13. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 23. 13. | 36 | ||
18. | 67. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 25. 12. | 37 | ||
19. | 14. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 14. 23. | 37 | ||
20. | 53. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 24. 14. | 38 | ||
21. | 19. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 16. 24. | 40 | ||
22. | 59. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 13. 28. | 41 | ||
23. | 64. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 22. 19. | 41 | ||
24. | 60. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 21. 21. | 42 | ||
25. | 130. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 19. 26. | 45 | ||
26. | 62. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 26. 20. | 46 | ||
27. | 16. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 27. 25. | 52 |